7
Cart 0 Roots & Rain on Facebook

2013 UCI World Cup

Series' website: http://www.uci.ch/

6 races found
Date RaceVenueCompetitorsMen's FTDWomen's FTD
9th Jun 2013Round 1Fort William (UK)2484:36.71 (Gee ATHERTON)5:08.85 (Rachel ATHERTON)
16th Jun 2013Round 2Val di Sole (Italy)3123:12.19 (Gee ATHERTON)3:43.81 (Rachel ATHERTON)
28th Jul 2013Round 3Vallnord (Andorra)2554:13.67 (Rémi THIRION)4:47.78 (Rachel ATHERTON)
11th Aug 2013Round 4Mont-Sainte-Anne, QC (Canada)1703:58.49 (Steve SMITH)4:24.99 (Emmeline RAGOT)
15th Sep 2013Round 5Hafjell Bike Park (Norway)2153:40.17 (Steve SMITH)4:09.86 (Rachel ATHERTON)
22nd Sep 2013Round 6Leogang (Austria)2883:23.96 (Steve SMITH)3:52.87 (Emmeline RAGOT)

Series standings

Elite Men

334 rider(s) found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6Total ptsEligible ptsTotal time
1stSteve SMITHDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING16219012525022225011991199
2ndGee ATHERTONGT FACTORY RACING24025019016711915511211121
3rdGreg MINNAARSanta Cruz Syndicate98158135147135067367340:06.67
4thLoïc BRUNILAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC731421108378185671671
5thSam BLENKINSOPLAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC155608699142112654654
6thMichael HANNAHHutchinson UR13593696893180638638
7thTroy BROSNANSPECIALIZED RACING DH811161188695105601601
8thSam HILL (elt)Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof1124719016081059059040:30.99
9thDanny HARTGiant14030103135176058458440:30.95
10thRémi THIRIONCommencal / Riding Addiction6482222626879577577
11thMarcelo GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGASGiant6661928097111507507
12thAndrew NEETHLINGGiant811070851405944544545:13.37
13thJosh BRYCELANDSanta Cruz Syndicate809046106712441741744:17.76
14thAaron GWINSPECIALIZED RACING DH7213575135--417417
15thNeko MULALLYTrek617480238484406406
16thBrendan FAIRCLOUGHGstaad-Scott574484985963405405
17thFlorent PAYETEVIL CK RACING EVIAN4710150855941383383
18thMatt SIMMONDSChain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof0825378967338238243:23.82
19thSteve PEATSanta Cruz Syndicate376381-959737337339:54.68
20thMarc BEAUMONTGT FACTORY RACING702466756361359359
21stAntonio FERREIRO PAJUELOEvil Vengeance Tour488256586054358358
22ndLorenzo SUDING360 DEGREES / GT Bikes5270786596533933944:31.78
23rdBrook MACDONALDTrek180822254--338338
24thMarkus PEKOLLMS MONDRAKER TEAM677550603049331331
25thConnor FEARONKona605047354287321321
26thFaustin FIGARETTOPCYCLE BY TREK336267553569321321
27thSam DALE (elt)Madison / Saracen734760532747307307
28thNick BEERDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING0115977748530630639:02.74
29thGeorge BRANNIGANTrek501852595868305305
30thBernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL0586961396729429444:12.89
31stLuke STROBELEvil Vengeance Tour75249565462280280
32ndBernard KERRPivot Factory Team078577804626826839:27.32
33rdJoe SMITH (elt)Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof844124472939264264
34thPatrick THOMEGstaad-Scott54661666112260260
35thRobin WALLNERTeam W-racing461537326942241241
36thJohannes FISCHBACHRRP GHOST426415-645524024040:37.52
37thZiga PANDURUNIOR TOOLS113333345656223223
38thHarry HEATH494245251844223223
39thGuillaume CAUVINHutchinson UR4961540056220220
40thJack MOIRYETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM262030515234213213
41stGreg WILLIAMSONTrek75304854--207207
42ndWyn MASTERSTEAM BULLS - DH0593544067205205
43rdFrancisco MARQUES PARDALEvil Vengeance Tour17387330332193193
44thJoe CONNELLSC Intense305338450917517545:51.62
45thRichie RUDE Jr.YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM535340265617417446:10.06
46thMatty STUTTARD27354373633172172
47thRemi GAUVIN31931394418172172
48thEddie MASTERS405503824816516545:28.48
49thAdam BRAYTON0-5165057164164
50thJack READING01143184745164164
51stBen REIDDirt Norco3640362902216316345:53.54
52ndKyle SANGERS240328466116216248:27.86
53rdAustin WARRENPivot Factory Team51490520-152152
54thHarry MOLLOYMadison / Saracen056400550151151
55thMitch ROPELATOSPECIALIZED RACING DH-0444362-149149
56thFraser MCGLONE342902349514014045:49.42
57thNiklas WALLNERTeam W-racing2200206531138138
58thAurélien GIORDANENGOTOPCYCLE BY TREK4146033-17137137
59thFilip POLCEvil Vengeance Tour32032-3237133133
60thMatt WALKER2104246024133133
61stPierre Charles GEORGESLac Blanc / Scott60-414143131131
62ndThibaut RUFFINCommencal / Riding Addiction34303664012812848:32.71
63rdCam COLEYETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM74450---119119
64thRuaridh CUNNINGHAMUNIOR TOOLS---313452117117
65thMitchell DELFSEvil Vengeance Tour690396--114114
66thBryn ATKINSONTEAM NORCO INTERNATIONAL450063--108108
67thOscar HÄRNSTRÖM360 DEGREES / GT Bikes153909162710610641:19.54
68thKirk MCDOWALL00-424515102102
69thIsak LEIVSSON0480490-9797
70thCyrille KURTZEVIL CK RACING EVIAN1336224200959549:09.53
71stBoris TETZLAFFALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA29205--389292
72ndLars PEYERSC Intense0002638238787
73rdChristopher MCGLINCHEY39727120-8585
74thDavid TRUMMERRRP GHOST0518-0258484
75thMarcus KLAUSMANNGHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM180---617979
76thZakarias JOHANSEN0320-11367979
77thMelvin PONSONUS CAGNES VTT-3416-0267676
78thScott MEARS250-133067474
79thRich THOMAS200--31217272
80thTerje NYLENDE02718-2707272
81stLewis BUCHANAN (elt)SC Intense654----6969
82ndMickael PASCALEVIL CK RACING EVIAN43025---6868
83rdQuentin CHANUDETTEAM SODICYCLE PROJECT000214306464
84thDavid MCMILLAN0023177166363
85thMarco MILIVINTITORPADO SURFING SHOP0310--285959
86thBenny STRASSER128--37-5757
87thJohann Jacobus POTGIETERRRP GHOST190--0304949
88thFabien COUSINIEHutchinson UR014-191504848
89thForrest RIESCO00-48--4848
90thIvan OULEGO MORENO0046--04646
91stJared GRAVESYETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM440----4444
92ndSidney SLOTEGRAAF---220204242
93rdAlexander KANGAS280014004242
94thBen CATHRO38-----3838
95thJulien PICCOLO-370---3737
96thMario José JARRIN MOLINA--00-353535
97thRomain PAULHAN-06-2543535
98thOliwer KANGAS102300003333
99thManuel GRUBERALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA000--323232
100thReece POTTER526----3131
101stMatej CHARVAT-16---143030
102ndJacques BOUVET-----292929
103rdIago GARAY TAMAYO--29---2929
104thCédric GRACIACG RACING BRIGADE16-13---2929
105thGuillem JORBA PRATS-017--112828
106thMatthew BEER00--2172828
107thEmanuel PEREIRA POMBO--0-28-2828
108thRudy CABIROU0280---2828
109thBenoit COULANGESROC VTT OZ EN OISANS-026--12727
110thSamuel THIBAULT---27--2727
111stFlorian ARTHUS-024-002424
112ndBernardo Neves CRUZ00--2302323
113rdLars Vatnebryn SANDVIKEN2300-0-2323
114thGaetan RUFFINCommencal / Riding Addiction02200002222
115thAlexis PUJOL0021-002121
116thMartin KNAPEC-21--002121
117thGuy GIBBS--20---2020
118thMartin FREI-----191919
119thMiran VAUHBLACKTHORN GT000-1901919
120thCharly DI PASQUALE40015001919
121stArthur PARRET0170-001717
122ndDan SHERIDAN00016001616
123rdBryn DICKERSON907-0-1616
124thJames SWINDEN-014-001414
125thReon BOE000-14-1414
126thGareth BREWIN1400---1414
127thLukas SPLICHAL-0---131313
128thNiclas ANDERSEN0---1301313
129thKevin AIELLO013----1313
130thStefan GARLICKI--0-1201212
131stPete WILLIAMS0012-001212
132ndLogan BINGGELI012----1212
133rdBenjamin STAEHLEParticip0--11001111
134thBaptiste PIERRON--11--01111
135thAttila LISZI-0---101010
136thBas VAN STEENBERGEN00--1001010
137thCarlo CAIRE-010-001010
138thOliver MORRIS--010--1010
139thAl BOND--0-9099
140thLudovic OGET-09--099
141stChristian TEXTORTEAM BULLS - DH00--8088
142ndRhys ATKINSON80----88
143rdJan CEPELAK-0---333
144thGeorge BELK--000000
145thBasil WEBER-0-00000
146thRob FRASER---00000
147thRay SYRON---00000
148thJosh LEWIS---00000
149thJay WILLIAMSON000-0000
150thFelix KLEEGstaad-Scott-00-0000
151stDan GODARD-00-0000
152ndBenjamin VERRIER--0-0000
153rdJosh LOWE--0-0000
154thMichael VICKERS--0-0000
155thSean MCCARROLL00--0000
156thGraeme PITTS00--0000
157thLukas UCEN-0--0000
158thMichael DANIELS----0000
159thChris KOVARIK----0000
160thRob VENABLES----0000
161stTomas LISKA----0000
162ndJack GEOGHEGANMadison / Saracen----0000
163rdMads WEIDEMANN----0000
164thDan STANBRIDGEDirt Norco0-00-000
165thMathieu GALLEAN000--000
166thJunya NAGATA000--000
167thMarkus PLANITZER000--000
168thPatrik KUSTER-00--000
169thJan URUBA-00--000
170thJorge GARCIA VIDALParticip-00--000
171stSamuel BULL-00--000
172ndPablo SEEWALD--0--000
173rdNaoki IDEGAWA--0--000
174thArie SCHINDLER--0--000
175thNikolay PUKHIR00---000
176thSimon CARDON00---000
177thAdi VAN DER MERWE-0---000
178thRomain CONTRERESUS CAGNES VTT-0---000
179thStanislav SEHNAL-0---000
180thStefano MEZZETTA360 DEGREES / GT Bikes-0---000
181stRobert SMITH (elt)0----000
182ndIegor PRYIMACHEK-----000
183rdJan JAVORNIK-----000
184thYakov AUSTER-----000
185thPeter KERESZTES-----000
186thJernej COKAN-----000
187thDaniil SEMENOV-----000
188thOleksiy PRIYMACHEK-----000
189thMatej MACKOVIC-----000
190thJan CIMPERMAN-----000
191stAndriy DZHYBRAIL-----000
192ndAlexander KURZ-----000
193rdPascal TINNER-----000
194thMattia RONCAGLIA360 DEGREES / GT Bikes-----000
195thFelix HEINE-----000
196thAndrey DIMOV-----000
197thNicolau ALEMANY SUAU-----000
198thErich WIELAND-----000
199thNicolas CHERIX-----000
200thEric PORTILLO LOPEZ-----000
201stAlen SUMANDL-----000
202ndDimitar GAYDOV-----000
203rdDavid ZAMBO-----000
204thMarcell FREY-----000
205thAndreas GASSER-----000
206thFilip CHALMOVIANSKY-----000
207thJordi JUNYENT TRASERRA-----000
208thVit KUCIAN-----000
209thRoman WILHELMER-----000
210thJan BENZIR-----000
211stFlorian WILHELMALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA-----000
212ndValentyn POPOV-----000
213rdSebastian MOSER-----000
214thDamien SPAGNOLOMS MONDRAKER TEAM--0-0-00
215thTim HEDMAN--0-0-00
216thKnut Jorgen LOKAS0---0-00
217thHampus JONSSON----0-00
218thLucas FRIGOUTTEAM SODICYCLE PROJECT----0-00
219thAnders Guttormson SKARSTEIN----0-00
220thAlexander ESBJORNSSON----0-00
221stHakon Fossum MAEHLE----0-00
222ndKristian JAKOBSSON----0-00
223rdRaivis JANSONS----0-00
224thSjur FAERDEN----0-00
225thKrisjanis LEJNIEKS----0-00
226thTor-Eirik NYSTAD----0-00
227thLeif LORENZEN----0-00
228thJon LINDGREN----0-00
229thVid KOVAC----0-00
230thSnorre SETROM----0-00
231stChris BARLIN0000--00
232ndLachlan MCKILLOP0000--00
233rdJono JONES0-00--00
234thMauricio Andres ACUÑA QUINTANA--00--00
235thHans LAMBERTParticip---0--00
236thIvan Alejandro ORTIZ---0--00
237thCharlie SPONSEL---0--00
238thCody WARREN---0--00
239thChristopher GALLAGHER---0--00
240thJesse BEARE---0--00
241stBenoit RIOUX---0--00
242ndJames FROST---0--00
243rdChristoph Felix SCHNETTLER---0--00
244thJose VILLALOBOS---0--00
245thJulien LARAMEE---0--00
246thKiran MACKINNON---0--00
247thLouis HAMILTON---0--00
248thRyan BURNEY---0--00
249thTrevor PARSON---0--00
250thWill SOFFE---0--00
251stAdriano DIGIACINTO---0--00
252ndAngus MADDERN---0--00
253rdPol ROMERO PERICH000---00
254thCameron JOHNSON000---00
255thJoey VEJVODA000---00
256thJoão GOIS000---00
257thTom MATTHEWS000---00
258thAlexandre CLAUDIN000---00
259thMaxime CHAPUIS-00---00
260thLutz WEBER-00---00
261stDaniel LUDWIG-00---00
262ndAaron CABALLERO BELLO-00---00
263rdMario REINBACHER0-0---00
264thAnders SAHLEN--0---00
265thGustavo Adolfo CISNEROS--0---00
266thBenjamin GOMEZ LASSALLE--0---00
267thJeremías Gabriel MAIO--0---00
268thMárcio Filipe FARIA FERREIRA--0---00
269thSeanan O'RIORDAN--0---00
270thAlbert BARILARO CAPARROS--0---00
271stBenjamin TORRANO--0---00
272ndIraitz ETXEBARRIA--0---00
273rdRicard FERREIRA CAMPOS--0---00
274thDaniel PEREIRA POMBO--0---00
275thSebastian GÓMEZ LASSALLE--0---00
276thMarco FERNANDEZ GARCIA--0---00
277thPedro SERENO--0---00
278thWill JONES (elt)--0---00
279thCharles CANONNE--0---00
280thQuentin MOREAU--0---00
281stPatrik DEUSS--0---00
282ndRenaud SMANIOTTO--0---00
283rdFabian HEIM--0---00
284thRodolfo RANGEL--0---00
285thLuca BIWER--0---00
286thEdgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ00----00
287thRonan TAYLOR00----00
288thElliot MACHIN00----00
289thDaisuke KUROSAWA00----00
290thRobin LECHEVALLIER00----00
291stAndre BRETAS00----00
292ndKevin Falko DEWINSKI00----00
293rdRomain GOULESQUE00----00
294thDale RUSSELL (elt)00----00
295thGabriel Yeray VARGAS HERNÁNDEZ00----00
296thYuuki KUSHIMA00----00
297thKazuki SHIMIZU00----00
298thPietro CAIRE00----00
299thTommy HERRMANNTEAM BULLS - DH00----00
300thKristoffer HAUGLAND00----00
301stKristof LENSSENS00----00
302ndJakub ŘÍHAParticipants-0----00
303rdFelix WUNDERLICH-0----00
304thBen BAKER-0----00
305thPeter MLINAR-0----00
306thAleš VIRTIC-0----00
307thLeopold KÖLLNER-0----00
308thMahdi MIRZAHOSSEINI-0----00
309thAlessandro BASSO-0----00
310thAlexandr ZUBENKO-0----00
311stSaken KAGAROV-0----00
312ndLavaskron FERREIRA-0----00
313rdNicolas WALSER-0----00
314thValentin PASHKOV-0----00
315thMario MILANI-0----00
316thLuciano IOBSTRAIBIZER-0----00
317thMartin KOLAJIK-0----00
318thFabian BIELI-0----00
319thAndrea MOCELLIN-0----00
320thPhilipp OSTERMANN-0----00
321stMaximilian BENDER-0----00
322ndJonas BERNET-0----00
323rdAndréa GAMENARA-0----00
324thOndra STEPANEK-0----00
325thPhilipp BÜNNEMANN0-----00
326thTomasz JEZIERSKI0-----00
327thJanick LIEBERHERR0-----00
328thTimo PRIES0-----00
329thLeo COMBEE0-----00
330thAndreas SIEBER0-----00
331stSławomir ŁUKASIK0-----00
332ndMark SCOTT0-----00
333rdNico VINK0-----00
334thWolfgang EYSHOLDT0-----00

Junior Men

144 rider(s) found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6Total ptsEligible ptsTotal time
1stLoris VERGIERLAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC15514018522512518510151015
2ndNoel NIEDERBERGERGstaad-Scott240959517015525010051005
3rdMike JONES (elt)FMD Racing / Intense185142509024016294194147:09.05
4thDean LUCASAustralia162216801788099815815
5thLuca SHAWSPECIALIZED RACING DH11016513212576104712712
6thInnes GRAHAMMS MONDRAKER TEAM85100017521013070070045:34.91
7thMark WALLACEDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING1131006195160125654654
8thGianluca VERNASSADEVINCI GLOBAL RACING9011911012610067612612
9thFrancesco COLOMBOTEAM AIROH AXO SANTACRUZ806575798685470470
10thLuke ELLISONAustralia57102108695261449449
11thDaniel ALGARRA NAVARROSpain-103180--108391391
12thJure ZABJEKUNIOR TOOLS-8085-80139384384
13thGeorge GANNICOTTDirt Norco606335637479374374
14thStephen MCCORMACKIreland789755-687637437438:04.09
15thPhilip ATWILLMadison / Saracen110210--25-345345
16thSam HERDGreat Britain644781-686632632643:43.45
17thMckay VEZINACanada-64-5911780320320
18thLachlan BLAIRGreat Britain16596045694829729749:22.62
19thDan FARLEYGreat Britain563059-636427227245:10.82
20thAmaury PIERRONFrance105748-6881264264
21stMorgan GULLANDGREAT BRITAIN - B / Great Britain8054418400259259
22ndThomas ESTAQUEFrance--81-9780258258
23rdFelix RACAUDUS CAGNES VTT474965-415525725745:28.81
24thJack ILESCanada---958574254254
25thRaphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLERNEW-ZEALAND-4368-8556252252
26thAlexandre FAYOLLEFrance-95142---237237
27thGregoire PAZDZIORKOBelgium595258--53222222
28thMartin JOUET PASTREFrance706880---218218
29thSimone MEDICIItaly-85--5943187187
30thJay FESPERMANYETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM6552-68--185185
31stWalker SHAWSPECIALIZED RACING DH7145064--180180
32ndRuairidh MCRITCHIEGREAT BRITAIN - B / Great Britain53374049--179179
33rdShaun RICHARDSGreat Britain69-57--52178178
34thÁngel SUÁREZ ALONSOEvil Vengeance Tour / Spain-1761-4449171171
35thWilliam WESTONGreat Britain55---7046171171
36thJakob THUNELLSweden696634-0-169169
37thMyles WEBERSwitzerland-31-504828157157
38thMartin LEBLCzech Republic-73---83156156
39thLuca COMETTIUNITED STATES OF AMERICA-60-91--151151
40thMarcus HANSSONTeam W-racing49345214--149149
41stRastislav BARANEKSlovakia-53--5340146146
42ndJérôme CAROLISwitzerland04870--26144144
43rdSteve MARIETTAFrance--77--64141141
44thBenjamin BOUTIEFrance--73-68-141141
45thMike SCHAERSwitzerland5136---50137137
46thPeter KNOTTAustralia8650----136136
47thAiden VARLEYAustralia8151----132132
48thWilliam PIERREROC VTT OZ EN OISANS453350---128128
49thFerran JORBA PRATSEvil Vengeance Tour / Spain-6156---117117
50thJoachim Finne SCHJØTTNorway4820--45-113113
51stGalen CARTERUNITED STATES OF AMERICA---62-47109109
52ndTaylor VERNONGT FACTORY RACING9217----109109
53rdMatt HARDWICKCanada---54-54108108
54thSiegfried ZELLNERGermany-35---70105105
55thSebastien CLAQUINUS CAGNES VTT-5648---104104
56thThomas OWENS (elt)Great Britain46---56-102102
57thPetr CECHCzech Republic-2439--339696
58thLawrence CAWTENEW-ZEALAND-4253---9595
59thKyle LOCKWOODNEW-ZEALAND----49449393
60thThomas CRIMMINS (elt)Australia6429----9393
61stPetr MALYCzech Republic-51---388989
62ndChase NELSONUNITED STATES OF AMERICA---74-158989
63rdTilen LEBANBLACKTHORN GT-4045---8585
64thZander GEDDESCanada---78--7878
65thJason SCHROEDERUNITED STATES OF AMERICA---77--7777
66thLogan MULALLYUNITED STATES OF AMERICA---76--7676
67thDominik LOSAKCzech Republic-1538--227575
68thKevin LITTLEFIELDUNITED STATES OF AMERICA4332----7575
69thPascal ENGELALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA-033--417474
70thJackson DAVISAustralia---71--7171
71stJoel ANDREYSC Intense44260-0-7070
72ndCameron CORNFORTHIreland700----7070
73rdMathias JORGENSENNORWAY - B----66-6666
74thMartin BOCHUKOVBULGARIA-28---366464
75thJavier SUAREZ SANTANASpain5014----6464
76thLuciano Jose DE NEUFVILLE PASCALEcuador---62--6262
77thShane LESLIEUNITED STATES OF AMERICA---61--6161
78thFrancisco Andrés MATÍAS NUÑEZChile---60--6060
79thMiha IVANCICSlovenia-25---345959
80thMarius NEUFFERGermany-----585858
81stHugo LANGEVINCanada---58--5858
82ndJoshua BARTHGermany-58----5858
83rdKristian HODNENORWAY - B----57-5757
84thDaniel OLARRA LOPEZSpain--57---5757
85thVasco Gois BICAPortugal--57---5757
86thRoss WILCOXGreat Britain---56--5656
87thThomas KLINGENBERGNORWAY - B----55-5555
88thMarcel ETHEVER-VTT MORILLON--54---5454
89thPierrick LANNESUS CAGNES VTT54-----5454
90thLee JACKSONCanada---52--5252
91stValentin CADELFrance-----515151
92ndPer Henrik THORPNORWAY - B----51-5151
93rdBenjamin DESPRÉS-MORINCANADA - B---51--5151
94thHans Petter GJEVIKNORWAY - B----50-5050
95thAssen STRATIEVBULGARIA-18---304848
96thBowen IRVINECANADA - B---48--4848
97thSamuel JAKOBSSONSweden----47-4747
98thChris BENNETTCANADA - B---47--4747
99thLuis Enrique ZARCO JIMENEZSpain--47---4747
100thDylan LEVESQUEFrance-----464646
101stCarl BLOMQVISTSweden----46-4646
102ndMitchell O'KEEFECANADA - B---46--4646
103rdRemy QUILLEVEREUS CAGNES VTT--46---4646
104thBen HILLAustralia-46----4646
105thDomenic LUIZGermany-----454545
106thJuan Cruz PAEZArgentina--44---4444
107thBaptiste AUCLAIRLac Blanc / Scott0---4304343
108thFerdinand BRUNOLDGermany--43---4343
109thNoah FAIRBURNUNITED STATES OF AMERICA-----424242
110thAnton KARLSSONSweden----42-4242
111stGuillem CASAL VALLSAndorra--42---4242
112ndGuillem SANZ CASADEVALLSpain--41---4141
113rdJohannes VON KLEBELSBERGItaly-41----4141
114thPetr INDERBITZINCzech Republic-16---233939
115thGiovanni POZZONIItaly-38----3838
116thManuel WIDMANNAustria-0---373737
117thStefan STROHMAYERAustria--37---3737
118thMartin HEJDISSlovakia-----353535
119thJozef ONDICSlovakia-----323232
120thWojciech CZERMAKPoland-----313131
121stGuillem AULI NADALSpain--30---3030
122ndMichal TARKOWSKIPoland-----292929
123rdJohannes HÄNLEGermany-----272727
124thMartin PACHOLIKCzech Republic-27----2727
125thAdam BREZIKCzech Republic-----252525
126thPaul MITTERHAUSERAustria-----242424
127thDrew CARTERSGREAT BRITAIN - B / Great Britain023----2323
128thJamahl STRINGERNEW-ZEALAND-22----2222
129thLubos CIFRIKSlovakia-----212121
130thGeorg WOLFALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA-21---02121
131stFabian KUSTERSwitzerland-----202020
132ndNikita VOYNOLOVICHRUSSIAN FEDERATION-----191919
133rdMitja CERNILOGARSlovenia-19----1919
134thMaximilian HARRICHAustria-----181818
135thMarcus ALLACHERAustria-----171717
136thMaxi GROBGermany-----161616
137thAndre LEZUOAustria-0---000
138thAndreas KOLBAustria-----000
139thMáte ETTINGSHAUSENHungary-----000
140thMichael ANDERSSONSweden----0-00
141stWyatt KELLNCANADA - B---0--00
142ndLionel HILBERSwitzerland-0----00
143rdBrent SMITHAustralia0-----00
144thAlexander WILLIEUNITED STATES OF AMERICA0-----00

Elite Women

72 rider(s) found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6Total ptsEligible ptsTotal time
1stRachel ATHERTONGT FACTORY RACING25025024011925021013191319
2ndEmmeline RAGOTLAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC18020015524015024011651165
3rdManon CARPENTERMadison / Saracen19012021018518516510551055
4thMyriam NICOLECommencal / Riding Addiction143122140128170128831831
5thMorgane CHARREMS MONDRAKER TEAM132150120115139115771771
6thEmilie SIEGENTHALERGstaad-Scott901059514793102632632
7thFloriane PUGINGstaad-Scott1201621321700-584584
8thTahnée SEAGRAVEFMD Racing / Intense867210810779107559559
9thJill KINTNERTEAM NORCO INTERNATIONAL10586102-20155468468
10thFionn GRIFFITHS80759596-8342942950:26.13
11thAnita AGER-WICK72-77851107942342351:41.02
12thZarja CERNILOGARBLACKTHORN GT879579-837441841849:55.99
13thTracey HANNAHHutchinson UR9788--112101398398
14thMicayla GATTOParticip8488-90090352352
15thCasey BROWNDirt Norco68111--969284284
16thMiriam RUCHTISC Intense6506179700275275
17thFiona OURDOUILLIEUS CAGNES VTT-6264-7269267267
18thVaea VERBEECK760-821277247247
19thMélanie PUGINHAUTE - SAVOIE / TEAM MORZINE - AVORIAZ707678---224224
20thAlanna COLUMB69076-750220220
21stMartina BRUEHLMANN-71--7571217217
22ndMiranda MILLER----9683179179
23rdJess STONEUNIOR TOOLS00838800171171
24thAlia MARCELLINITORPADO SURFING SHOP07476--0150150
25thMio SUEMASA8169----150150
26thJana BARTOVA-73---73146146
27thCarina CAPPELLARI-066--71137137
28thJacqueline HARMONY06359---122122
29thTegan MOLLOY6057----117117
30thDanielle BEECROFT5759----116116
31stClaire BUCHAR----8508585
32ndPetra BERNHARDRRP GHOST--83---8383
33rdJaime HILL---77--7777
34thAlison ZIMMER---72--7272
35thRachael WALKER---72--7272
36thBecky GARDNER---71--7171
37thKristen COURTNEY---71--7171
38thTaylor ALLISON---69--6969
39thSeverine CIGANAUS CAGNES VTT--69---6969
40thLuana Maria DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA069----6969
41stJosefine BJÖRKMAN00--68-6868
42ndHolly FENIAKHutchinson UR67-----6767
43rdVeronique SANDLER0063-006363
44thMarianne RUUD63-0---6363
45thCéline GROSHAUTE - SAVOIE / TEAM MORZINE - AVORIAZ610----6161
46thChloe GALLEAN009---99
47thSophie TYAS000-0000
48thAlexandra ZHIZUNOVA00--0000
49thKatrin KARKHOF--0--000
50thŠpela HORVAT-0---000
51stElke RABEDER-0---000
52ndSonia SKRZYPNIKParticip-----000
53rdHarriet RUECKNAGEL-----000
54thKim SCHWEMMER-----000
55thAni TOMEVA-----000
56thGabriela WILLIAMSCG RACING BRIGADE00--0-00
57thElisabeth ENGSTROM----0-00
58thLina SKOGLUND----0-00
59thGuro STJERNVANG----0-00
60thAdrienne SCHNEIDER-EVANSParticipants--0---00
61stMaria SANCHEZ VELIZ--0---00
62ndMireia BOSCA BALLESTER--0---00
63rdLaura LOHNERR-VTT MORILLON--0---00
64thLea FOURTON--0---00
65thEva CASTRO FERNANDEZ--0---00
66thMariana SALAZAR PALOMOTEAM SODICYCLE PROJECT00----00
67thCaroline SAX00----00
68thSandra RÜBESAM-0----00
69thSimona JIRKOVA-0----00
70thCaroline BUCHANAN0-----00
71stSteffi MARTHParticip0-----00
72ndTraharn CHIDLEY0-----00

Renthal