7
Cart 0 Roots & Rain on Facebook

2013 UK Gravity Enduro

Series' website: http://www.ukgravityenduro.co.uk/

5 races found
Date RaceVenueCompetitorsMen's FTDWomen's FTD
24th Mar 2013Round 1Afan29625:37.80 (Dan ATHERTON)28:19.60 (Tracy MOSELEY)
28th Apr 2013Round 2Innerleithen33330:52.20 (Mark SCOTT)34:03.00 (Tracy MOSELEY)
26th May 2013Round 3Hamsterley34116:33.39 (Neil DONOGHUE)17:59.15 (Tracy MOSELEY)
18th Aug 2013Round 4Dyfi Forest32616:31.08 (Alex STOCK)19:16.24 (Helen GASKELL)
8th Sep 2013Round 5Eastridge29315:55.99 (Neil DONOGHUE)17:45.67 (Tracy MOSELEY)

Series standings

Elite Men

41 rider(s) found
PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible ptsTotal time
1st1Neil DONOGHUESanta Cruz / StevePeatSyndicate9090100-100380380
2nd49Alex STOCKEF / FiveTen / Kona / Kona 5.10 Riders Retreat / Riders Refuge(65)8090100804153501h47:59.23
3rd7Mark SCOTTPRO RIDE GUIDES / Santa Cruz7010056(52)703482961h48:37.28
4th15Sam SHUCKSMITHTeam Skene5660(45)90753262811h50:19.36
5th11Sam FLANAGANHope Technology807052-48250250
6th48Greg CALLAGHANDirt Norco / O'Neal-527080-202202
7th6James GREENThe Trailhead4845(26)45362001741h53:02.77
8th22Cal DEWScott / Syncros3348(28)65282021741h53:50.43
9th27Chris KEEBLE-SMITH45-65480158158
10th33Ben PRICE (elt)Torq Performance422233-56153153
11th8Philip SHUCKSMITH0--6090150150
12th10Joseph RAFFERTYMavic / PRO RIDE GUIDES / Santa Cruz75-75--150150
13th30Josh LEWISStevePeatSyndicate281939-60146146
14th17Andy WOODVINELeisure Lakes / The Trailhead3030-3045135135
15th14Joe BUCKNema / Nukeproof22(15)3656191481332h23:55.49
16th40Robert WILLIAMS (elt)---7052122122
17th4Alexander RAFFERTYMavic / PRO RIDE GUIDES / Santa Cruz60-60--120120
18th12Adam HALLINGThe Bike School / Works Compon362622(0)26110110
19th55Andrew DEVINECrosstrax / Handracing.com-4242-24108108
20th58James STOCK---7530105105
21st13Michael INMANContinental / Orange(0)28242822102102
22nd18Joe FLANAGAN (elt)(0)3330390102102
23rd50Dan ATHERTONAtherton GT100----100100
24th34Anthony O'BOYLEMojo Suspension / Torq Performance2617-26208989
25th51John OWEN (elt)Stan's Cycles-56-33-8989
26th57Martyn BROOKES--80--8080
27th45Crawford CARRICK-ANDERSONIbis UK-75---7575
28th32Brad MATHEREMPIRE CYCLES / Empire Bikes01848--6666
29th3Rob COOKSLEY----656565
30th44Gary FORRESTibis-65---6565
31st9Eoin ELLIOTT-24-36-6060
32nd16Matty STUTTARDRide-On3920---5959
33rd20Ben WHITEHEADAll Terrain Cycles-3620--5656
34th5Aidan BISHOPCannondale52----5252
35th60James FLINDERS----424242
36th31Duncan PORTER---42-4242
37th61Oliver BURTON----393939
38th46Alastair PARKIN-39---3939
39th59Rob YOUNG (sen)----333333
40th25Matthew PAGE24----2424
41st56James NORTONBiketart.com-16---1616

U18 Men

32 rider(s) found
PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible ptsTotal time
1st201Joe HARRISONMDE / MDE Shaman / Shaman(0)90906090330330
2nd204Rob GOODEYPearce Cycles9080-8075325325
3rd209Leigh JOHNSON100--100100300300
4th202Peter LLOYDFibrax / MDE / MDE Shaman / Rockguard / Shaman / To / Torq75757575(70)3703002h04:29.90
5th203James KEEN60(45)7070803252802h18:20.06
6th212Vinicio CRIGHTON-POLIhorizon motorhomes65(52)8056653182662h14:36.42
7th230Stuart WILCOX--1009056246246
8th205Jack ROEBUCK705639-30195195
9th216Jack PEDENKTM Bike Industries-42425245181181
10th206Ike FRANCISPearce Cycles80--65-145145
11th208Connor ALLEN56-45-39140140
12th219James BILSBOROUGH-7060--130130
13th214Donald RODGERSWolfpax Riders-6056--116116
14th221Lachlan BLAIRExempt-100---100100
15th225Peter HOOK--65--6565
16th215Scott WOOLLEYClifton CC-650--6565
17th239Ollie HOOPER----606060
18th224Tol HEMMING----525252
19th211Josh SGARLE--52--5252
20th238Jordan WARD----484848
21st234Declan WARBURTON---48-4848
22nd226Scott FISHER--48--4848
23rd217Oliver RAMSEY-48---4848
24th231J.J. SCOTT---45-4545
25th237Scott WATKINS----424242
26th207Alex POWELL---42-4242
27th232Callum LAMBERT---39-3939
28th218Martin SALISBURY-39---3939
29th240Ruairi PHELAN----363636
30th228Cameron AISTON--36--3636
31st220Isac PADDOCK-36---3636
32nd242Sam CAYGILL----333333

Senior Men

114 rider(s) found
PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible ptsTotal time
1st902Matthew FRETWELLEscape Bikeshop10090(80)80804303501h54:47.30
2nd916Andrew WALKERRWD Brakes Factory Racing Team-751009075340340
3rd1021Ben SLINGER-429010056288288
4th946Mark WESTWorcester Cycle Centre756056(39)903202811h57:05.14
5th967Paul PICKUPMGP Joinery42(12)3960702232112h01:59.86
6th1038Joe TAYLOR (sen)Mojo Suspension-100--100200200
7th981Robert DAVIES (sen1)Blazing Bikes525233(0)60197197
8th1004Scott LINDSAYWigwamRacing.com65363065(0)1961962h13:28.54
9th903Chris DOWNHAM80(17)4842222091922h01:19.89
10th962James HEATONFix Distribution / One Ghost Industries60(10)2648481921822h02:30.44
11th986Nick EDWARDS (sen)Blazing Bikes-4565045155155
12th905Matt SNELLINGAnimalhouse racing5618(7)45361621552h03:24.72
13th1199Tim BREEZE-2842750145145
14th1041Matthew ATKINSON-6560--125125
15th935Lee HAWDEN-16195228115115
16th1198Chris BREEZE-0145639109109
17th917Joe HOWARD (mas)This Is Sheffield4513(12)24181121002h06:04.59
18th1015Joe WINSTONSchwalbe / Supernova Cycles-4852--100100
19th961Dan PARDESI2670---9696
20th943Alex CUTLER33-2236-9191
21st904Rupert FOWLER90----9090
22nd947Andy WEAMES28-18-428888
23rd950Chris MORLEYwww.biketart.com171915(0)338484
24th909Lewis KIRKWOODIbis UK-80---8080
25th1006Dan SIMMONS-075--7575
26th985Lawrence JONES39--33-7272
27th1094Rob NEWMAN---70-7070
28th1078Ryan DUTTON--70--7070
29th996Aiken COLLINGE70----7070
30th923Gary DRAKE-3036-06666
31st1151Johnny BLACK----656565
32nd1024Daniel TAYLOR (sen)-56---5656
33rd1136Richard PAYNE (elt)----525252
34th997Jack MANLEYCwmdown / PS Cycles48--0-4848
35th1035James CARR-045--4545
36th937Rich HARMAN2022---4242
37th934Dominic PEARCE001328-4141
38th1000/1034Matthew JONES (mas)-2020--4040
39th1009Ben PARKIN-39---3939
40th1200Viv JONESPedalabikeaway2415---3939
41st948Rhys SUTTON36----3636
42nd1043Sam SHARPHope Technology-33---3333
43rd1134Tom DALE----303030
44th1101Ryan CLARKE---17133030
45th989Nick BURTON-LEGGE---30-3030
46th973Tom DUNN (1)30----3030
47th976Shaun HOOK19--812828
48th1079Matt RUSHTON--28--2828
49th964Ben POWLES43(0)18227272h15:19.00
50th1155Antonio FIORE----262626
51st1109Mez ELDRIDGE-TULL---14122626
52nd1085Rob SPRAGG---26-2626
53rd957Will CHAMBERSBlazing Bikes-26---2626
54th1150Paul LIVESEY----242424
55th1049Thomas LLOYD (mas)-024--2424
56th1023Lee MCMINN-24---2424
57th955Joshua DODDWest Cheshire Massif(3)464926232h14:55.03
58th913Rob SCULLION---2202222
59th965Craig GOULD22----2222
60th1135Michael BRAZIER----202020
61st971Robert ELLISON50(0)1502020
62nd1108Andrew COOPER (end)---20-2020
63rd1001Duncan PHILPOTTThis Is Sheffield911---2020
64th1060Sam GLADMAN--00191919
65th1123Joss EASTWOOD---19-1919
66th940Andrew ROBINSON (1)Escape Bikeshop111(0)601818
67th995Chris BOTTOMLEY18----1818
68th1152Andrew FOWLES----171717
69th1072Ruari HALLAM--17--1717
70th942/1130Richard HUGGETT0---161616
71st992Thomas WARBURTON14(0)2001616
72nd1090Phil HOWARD---16-1616
73rd1057John ISAAC--16--1616
74th984Callum POWELLHOONDUB_RACING160---1616
75th1143Philip BROWN----151515
76th1000John INMANUniversity of Sheffield Cyclin15----1515
77th1142Elliot TANNER----141414
78th1037Liam LAMBTeam Length / jjpt.co.uk-14---1414
79th1027Jonny HARDMANDog Racing-0-13-1313
80th949James MILLWARD13--0-1313
81st1114Andrew PHILLIPS (sen2)---931212
82nd1089Thomas HINDLEY---12-1212
83rd1002Ross PHELPSUniversity of Sheffield Cyclin12----1212
84th1145Hywel DIPLOCK----111111
85th954Joe ROSE(0)03081111
86th1124Thomas MITCHELL---11-1111
87th1065Paul MCPHERSON--11--1111
88th1140James PATTERSON----101010
89th963George MARCHANT10---01010
90th1128Rueinallt DAVIES---10-1010
91st1028Andrew CARMAN--10--1010
92nd1036Tom DIXONLove Not Money - RSD Sports-6-3-99
93rd1012Matt HOYLE-09--99
94th1020Jonathan WELLS-9---99
95th1196/1195Thomas WHITE-8--088
96th1047Robert BLACKBURN-080-88
97th968Jamie WILD8----88
98th1131Simon LEWIS----777
99th1010Jonathan SYKES-0-7-77
100th1029Christopher MCCARTHY-7---77
101st982Andrew CHAMBERS7----77
102nd1129Peter DODD----666
103rd1044Robert FARRER-24--66
104th970Neil ROWE6----66
105th993Adrian JAMES-0-0555
106th1058David GASKIN--5-055
107th1117Matthew ORFORD---5-55
108th1048Ben GERRISH-5---55
109th979Matthew BAILEY0---444
110th1197Ewan COLLIER-0-2-22
111st951Neil TYLER2--0-22
112nd1074Josh CEASER--01011
113rd945Wayne ATKINSON001--11
114th1003Daniel POWELLCastle Bikes Cycle & Triathlon1----11

Master Men

105 rider(s) found
PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible ptsTotal time
1st652Lee KERMODE(100)1001001001005004001h50:54.37
2nd514Chay GRANBYactivesport.co.uk(70)709090904103401h55:05.65
3rd518David MIRFIELDRide-On80(28)8075803433151h56:39.93
4th612Adam TAYLORPlushhillcycles.co.uk75(48)6560563042561h57:00.25
5th520Andrew TITLEYGhost080-8075235235
6th505Jonathan ADAMS-MARTINThe Trailhead3942(0)6565211211
7th515David READTwelve50 Bikes(45)525648522532081h57:25.39
8th649Stephen FOSTERThe Development Racing19307028-147147
9th651Gary NEALEFreeFlowBikes.com5290---142142
10th512Mat TERRELLHigh Peak Cycles36264236(8)1481402h00:19.78
11th516Joe FINNEYBad Ass Bikes48195212(0)131131
12th535Ian HOPKINS90-36--126126
13th827Peter JORDAN---5270122122
14th592/596Jamie SMITH5624--39119119
15th503James RICHARDS42075--117117
16th521Richard GUPPYThe Trailhead033070-103103
17th631Richard WOOD (mas)10-4845-103103
18th537Dave GRIFFITHthebiketree-124526169999
19th614Robin BROWNHigh Peak Cycles(0)728391993932h08:52.63
20th532Lee BAXTERJimi Hendrix syndicate243633--9393
21st504Stuart NICHOLSONInnerleithen MTB Racing-6520--8585
22nd659Alex WOOLLEN28161919(0)8282
23rd511Simon EVERITT003942-8181
24th613Neil HALCROWIntrepid Apparel / Osprey / Schwal60180--7878
25th701Lee TURNER-6135607575
26th726Rich NORGATEThis Is Sheffield-75---7575
27th527Steve ATKINS16--33247373
28th506James ROBERTS (mas1)14--22336969
29th735Fraser MCNEILFlotec Suspen / elevation cycles-3926--6565
30th668Dan BROWN (mas)65----6565
31st519Neil COUSINS-1-18456464
32nd896Nick HAWKER----606060
33rd517Aled GRIFFITHSContinental / Orange170(0)30136060
34th768Paul OLDHAM--60--6060
35th674Daniel GREENWOODsweary northerners-60---6060
36th523Ian AUSTERMUHLE-60---6060
37th779Oliver MCKENNA--1724185959
38th710Russel TURNERBionicon UK-17-14265757
39th510Rick MINSHULLTwelve50 Bikes-2030--5050
40th560Stephen SIMMS----484848
41st683Stuart VILLISABZ MTB-45---4545
42nd591Jamie POWELL0---424242
43rd587Simon HARTLEY7--6284141
44th619Simon PRICE30--10-4040
45th615Tom DOWDING5-18-153838
46th648Jason POWELL0---363636
47th628Russ CLARK33-0--3333
48th451Brad HALE----303030
49th643James WEAMES--8-202828
50th543Tom FENTON22-60-2828
51st566Tristan TUNSTALL2800--2828
52nd667Adam DRING904-142727
53rd705James BAKER (mas)Rickshaw Revolution-411542424
54th723Lloyd JACKSON-9-15-2424
55th654Dale JAMES6-108-2424
56th754Andy HYAM--24--2424
57th888Rob MARSHALL----222222
58th538Kieron BAKEWELL0--1752222
59th531Phillip MCLAREN-0220-2222
60th725Luke IRELANDBelfast Bike Repair Co.-22---2222
61st590Chris ARCHER (mas)20--002020
62nd819Jonathan DUBE---20-2020
63rd665James SCOTT (eng1)MB Swindon Gravity Team10(0)11618182h13:38.64
64th536Matthew COXHEADUK GE / UKGE8100-01818
65th522Paul MACKIE18----1818
66th462Ross SEARLE----171717
67th847Si WARD---16-1616
68th764Nick HAMILTON (mas)--16--1616
69th784John DICKER--01321515
70th545Simon TRUELOVEBlack Canon Collective150-001515
71st689Matt ROBINSON-015--1515
72nd692Paul DAWSONsweary northerners-15---1515
73rd799Matthew KEANE--14--1414
74th714Nick HANLEYBikeactive.com-14---1414
75th620Tom MEEHANBlazing Bikes130(0)001313
76th642Mark HESTER11020-1313
77th687Neil IRVING-13---1313
78th454Chris REID----121212
79th669Aidan BURRILLStoned Fish(0)00391212
80th788John EICHLER--12--1212
81st573Gareth SHEPPARDCardiff JIF12----1212
82nd540Jason HARTWRIGHT0---111111
83rd727Phillip BALL-110001111
84th457Ewen TURNER----101010
85th804Pete BURCHILL---9-99
86th780Gareth HALLAM--9--99
87th736Neil CARNEGIE-8---88
88th787Andrew GREEN (mas)--00777
89th775/541Matthew STEADMAN--07077
90th623Chris LAZENBY0-70-77
91st641Chris WILLIAMS (2)5--0-55
92nd777Kevin MCGEE--5--55
93rd699Ben NEAVESRLSCC/thebikeyard-5---55
94th706Martin CLARKE---4-44
95th884Neil HAYWARD----333
96th750Stuart DANCER--3--33
97th658Adrian BAGGOTT-3---33
98th546Adam CLARKE (vet)3----33
99th815Jay SHAW---2-22
100th691Russ WALTONCotswold Outdoor-2---22
101st572Darren RUSSELL2----22
102nd660John BELLIS000-111
103rd807Rene DAMSEAUX---1-11
104th899Simon OATES--1--11
105th589Jonathan BRUMMITT100--11

Veteran Men

98 rider(s) found
PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible ptsTotal time
1st316Gary BRITTONTeam Brits Racing-801007575330330
2nd304Richard KING39(0)6070100269269
3rd498Julian POFFLEYLodge Cycles(48)488060803162682h04:45.23
4th313Rob CARRJD Cycles1007575--250250
5th353Andy SADLER900(0)5690236236
6th320David MCKENDRYWoo Ha Rammit60(39)5645562562172h07:06.45
7th500Jim BUCHANANEnduro Mountainbike Magazine22526548(16)2031872h10:19.41
8th308Steven DEASAncillotti UK / I-Cycles / iCycles Ancillotti45700-70185185
9th301Marcus JONESfast fossil racing75100---175175
10th324Jason STOKESBlazing Bikes423328(18)601811632h10:44.51
11th394Kurt SUMNER-19423352146146
12th361Stuart BOWLERHigh Peak Cycles-26393645146146
13th306Mike HODGSON-5690--146146
14th327Matt VEZEY26(0)452448143143
15th352Richard WEBSTER65-70-6141141
16th322Russell COSHTwelve50 Bikes56(17)3619281561392h12:18.67
17th392Andrew MEE-60--65125125
18th310John WARDTeam Horizon201648(13)391361232h15:08.70
19th319James NICHOLLS (vet)BJ Racing(16)225217261331172h14:25.14
20th323Michael STRANGEWAYSTeam-chr.co.uk-28332224107107
21st314Ian DAVISDVATC045-2630101101
22nd302Rick ELLISYello Velo CC / fast fossil racing3665---101101
23rd321Justin GRICE---100-100100
24th350Dylan JENKINS52--42-9494
25th431Chris AMES---90-9090
26th312Richard HAMILTONRide Lines-90---9090
27th430Ian COLLINS (vet)---80-8080
28th311Peter ROBERTS (vet)80----8080
29th391Ross ADAMS-123012227676
30th347Keith HORSNELL70----7070
31st317Fraser DALESCycle Mode-30-39-6969
32nd362Simon EVAMY19112214(4)70662h26:23.33
33rd422Joe HAYWARD---65-6565
34th497Niall INGRAM---28366464
35th499John COBB---52-5252
36th377Roel DRIESENplentyskills.co.uk-15--334848
37th416Andy PERRY---30184848
38th325Matt HENDINGBad Ass Bikes28020--4848
39th381Stuart GANDERTONthinc enduro-1189174545
40th389/495David WALKER (vet)-0--424242
41st371Tim BROAD-42---4242
42nd344John SUMMERTONRAF CA-CSR18517-04040
43rd405Darren HAINES--190203939
44th346Andy WOOD30--8-3838
45th318Martin HODGSONI-Cycles-36---3636
46th358Gary COPPING15--20-3535
47th343Nick RYDER33----3333
48th418Miles GREEN---11193030
49th401Steve LYNCH--26--2626
50th385Andy EMLEY-0141002424
51st413Nick TURP--24--2424
52nd309Paul SHAKESPEAREshakey racing-24---2424
53rd335Mike FLETCHERStowmarket & District CC24----2424
54th406Phil WARD--10-122222
55th375Steve MACKENZIE-3136-2222
56th340Piers BICKERTON-JONES7--3112121
57th369Kevin BAXTER-497-2020
58th387Nigel JARVIS-20---2020
59th356Jerry CLELFORD(0)054101919
60th393Mark SINCLAIR (vet)Team-chr.co.uk-18---1818
61st355Nigel GARROOD17----1717
62nd333Grahame ALLEN8-3-51616
63rd432Kevin EVANS---16-1616
64th397Brian HARRISON--16--1616
65th440Thomas MASON----151515
66th425Colin DOWN---15-1515
67th396Alan CASEY--15--1515
68th417/437Tony ANDREWS---0141414
69th367Mike CORKILL-14---1414
70th334Tony SLATERBarking & Dagenham BMX Club (B14----1414
71st444Andy KEYS----131313
72nd382Ksawery WYMYSLO-13---1313
73rd357Jonathan THORNGATEBike Doctor13----1313
74th409Bobby BOYD--12--1212
75th349Peter HARRISONJD Cycles120---1212
76th412Stace KING--11--1111
77th337Gary ASHMORE11----1111
78th419George HARTLEY---191010
79th366Mark WELLS (vet)-10---1010
80th270Chris STARES10----1010
81st338Steve SEEDHOUSE9-0--99
82nd380Dave HAWKESRave Racing-9---99
83rd439Andrew HORTH----888
84th400Jonathan HENSTOCK--8--88
85th388Tim OWENMBNW-8---88
86th450Nigel WILSON----777
87th410Darren WESTBY--7--77
88th365Mark WHITE (gvet)Cycle Mode-7---77
89th363Iain BRIERLEY--6--66
90th372Darryn BUTTRILLRave Racing-6---66
91st345Andrew SHARP60---66
92nd427Dean GAGNON---5-55
93rd332Andy JAMES500--55
94th383David CARPENTER (vet)-04--44
95th376/424Gareth ROBERTS (vet)-0-2-22
96th398Jeremy SCOTT--2--22
97th390Aaron WILLSDudefinch-2---22
98th411Chris OAKLEY--1--11

Grand Veteran Men

20 rider(s) found
PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible ptsTotal time
1st264Howard STUTTARDRide-On(80)90901001004603802h08:58.60
2nd251Keven BAINES75(0)809090335335
3rd253Dave WILLS9070(65)75753753102h15:18.52
4th259Alan TURNBULLTeam-chr.co.uk-65607065260260
5th265Chris NORMANJD Cycles1008075--255255
6th254Dave HEATH--568080216216
7th261Alex CAMERON70--6570205205
8th263Simon SHARPHope Technology-100100--200200
9th273Ian DIXON--395648143143
10th252Steve FELSTEAD65-70--135135
11th270Chris STARESLodge Cycles-6048--108108
12th275Steve OWEN--36-609696
13th271Mick CHAPMANMtb Guisborough-5633--8989
14th276David DOIG--30-528282
15th268Mark DODSON-75---7575
16th278Andy CANNON---60-6060
17th279Paul BROOKES----565656
18th257Tony FLANAGAN-052--5252
19th274Stephen HALL--45--4545
20th255Chip RAFFERTY--42--4242

Elite Women

12 rider(s) found
PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible ptsTotal time
1st151Tracy MOSELEYT mo racing / Trek100100100-100400400
2nd152Helen GASKELL90(0)9010090370370
3rd153Sarah NEWMANhelen gaskell coaching(75)908090804153402h07:31.86
4th155Aimee DIXMojo Suspension70-708075295295
5th154Carrie POOLEOsprey / thebiketree-80607570285285
6th156Angela COATESThe Development Racing60657570-270270
7th157Cheri MILLSTwelve50 Bikes807565--220220
8th159Fay JORDANRAF CA-CSR650--60125125
9th161Katy WINTONMorvelo Pivot Enduro Racing-70---7070
10th166Maxine FILBY----656565
11th162Rachael WALKER--56--5656
12th158Jess STONE56----5656

Women

28 rider(s) found
PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible ptsTotal time
1st101Sally EVAMY100(90)10090904703802h30:22.81
2nd102Liz SIMMONSWhackjob8010090(75)1004453702h32:28.07
3rd107Lucy FOLLETT9070(60)65653502902h46:15.24
4th122Cat TOPHAMTopCat Racing-65705670261261
5th116Nicole MALLETTTwelve50 Bikes45755652-228228
6th115Emma MCROBBFreeFlowBikes.com7580---155155
7th132Claire BENNETT---7080150150
8th104Fiona THOMSON52075--127127
9th114Faye STEWART360-3652124124
10th126/105Anna GLOWINSKI--48-75123123
11th110Helen WAINWRIGHT60--45-105105
12th103Sally TRUSSLER65--39-104104
13th199Rebecca BARAONA---100-100100
14th118Chloe CAINS3360---9393
15th119Emma KNIGHT39--48-8787
16th133Laura BATTISTA---80-8080
17th124Clair LLOYD--800-8080
18th120Kate BETTS70----7070
19th123Jody VALLANCE--65--6565
20th137Sarah JENKINS----606060
21st135Alexandria COOKE---60-6060
22nd140Esther SANDS----565656
23rd109Sarah BEDFORD56----5656
24th127Helen BURGESS--52--5252
25th111Kate MCCOY48----4848
26th131Emily GOUPILLON---42-4242
27th113Kath RONCHETTI42----4242
28th128Sue HAWKRIDGE---33-3333

Renthal