withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2017 Vittoria ESC Enduro

ScheduleStandingsCompetitors

Rules

  • Points schedule: 200pts for 1st, down to 125pts for 34th onwards
  • In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent event takes precedence
  • #8 scores 100% extra bonus points
  • The best 6 of 8 rounds count towards series position

Pro men

71 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Total ptsEligible pts
1st26/298/130Adam MORSEBox / POC / TRP / Vittoria / Yeti / Yeti Poc200(185)190200(155)18520038016951355
2nd100Seamus POWELLKHS Bicycles Inc-195200144-17619540013101310
3rd6Jason SCHEIDINGDP Brakes / DVO Suspension / E13 / Fast Line / Fly / SDG / Sanat Cruz / Santa Cruz / Shimano179173(165)173(161)19019036415951269
4th39Emmet AVERYChromag / Chucks Bikes Chromag / Chucks Bikes Julbo / Chucks's Bikes(153)179170-16717017335813701217
5th87Willem COOPERDeity / Endura / Fox / NBX / NBX Deity / Voncooper / Voncooper.com182-182185(173)17918229213751202
6th33Paul DOTSENKODVO Suspension / FLR / Fast Line / Fly / SDG173161179(155)157-17935213561201
7th32Dylan BLACHEKSpoke Apparel163-157149-17317033011421142
8th8Jason MEMMELAARFiveTen / Fox / Fox suspension / Smith / Suspension / Yeti190--195190--390965965
9th51Eric GOLDMANN159157--165161-306948948
10th38Matthew SEBASSchwalbe / Team Granite / Yeti--176-163163-370872872
11th81Ryan CORLESSA1 / Cane Creek / Fly / Rocky Mountain Cycles / The Hub161153-165-157176-812812
12th90Casey COULLDP Brakes / DVO Suspension / E13 / Fast Line / Fly / SDG / Santa Cruz--153159--165310787787
13th40Allan BISHOPChainline Cycles / Redtail Suspension / Renthal-142--149146-298735735
14th15Steve ESTABROOKDrummer Racing / Goodmix Superfoods / Goodmix Superfoods Sugarbush / Sugarbush----182182-322686686
15th68Gavin VAUGHANScott / Woodstock Sports-170173----334677677
16th93Dylan CONTEAlchemist / Deity / Fly / IRIDE / IdeRide / SMBC-149--179--346674674
17th73Steven CROSSLEYRiverside Racing-151---159-340650650
18th62Chris WILKEBerkshire Bike and Board-155163161159---638638
19th82Ronny STERCKXRST Velosports147----155-318620620
20th31David FLYNN151147167--147--612612
21st58Lenny ANCUTACommunity Bikes and Boards / Santa Cruz / Santa Cruz Community Bikes and Boards146-155-153144--598598
22nd2/121Isaac ALLAIREChucks's Bikes / MRP / Renthal / Transition Bikes-182--200200--582582
23rd84Franck KIRSCHERBoreal / NRG / Transition Bikes / Urge-176195-185---556556
24th71/692Brad TASIK-165185--151--501501
25th42Christopher MILLER165159-170----494494
26th3Jordan NEWTH100% / Specialized / True Wheels----170--294464464
27th47Zachary SHEARONDoylestown Bike Works p/b BAKED BEANS149--146--167-462462
28th89Michael WILBURTeam Granite MTB--159----302461461
29th65Antoine CARONPivot / Reynolds Enduro-190--195---385385
30th59Jon GABORJonny G Coaching195--182----377377
31st11Tim WHITE (east)Royal / Tim White Construction----176195--371371
32nd16Oliver LEVICK-------326326326
33rd74Aaron RICCI--161163----324324
34th354Evan KINZEYAlexrims / Orange Seal / Ultra 26---157-165--322322
35th300Matthew SHIRKShirks Bike Shop170--151----321321
36th136Kaylen BALLANTYNE-------314314314
37th46B.J. TREGLIAShirks Racing / Shirks Racing by Trek Bikes / Trek143--153----296296
38th601Richard PATTY-------290290290
39th64/138Scott VOGELMANNCannondale-143--147---290290
40th76Sam BURRGT Coalition-144-145----289289
41st67Peter OSTROSKIRocky Mountain Cycles / Urge BP-200------200200
42nd28Dan ALBERTDVO Suspension / Deity / E13 / FLR / Fly---190----190190
43rd645Sam SHAW------185-185185
44th10Mauricio ESTRADADefiant Racing185-------185185
45th113Gabriel MARZILLIERCutters Bike Shop---179----179179
46th112Leif LORENZENGiant---176----176176
47th34Kyle KIMBLE176-------176176
48th648Patrick NOONAN-----167--167167
49th110Anthony CONESKIFast Line---167----167167
50th70Kyle SANGERS-167------167167
51st1016Ben KLIMASWVEnduro Series167-------167167
52nd99Matthew GILBERTSONOnion River Sports-163------163163
53rd133Jeff LENOSKYGiant------163-163163
54th53Nathan KANNEYTeam Bikeway157-------157157
55th60Kohl AUMERCamp Three Flat Tire Co155-------155155
56th128Alex LEICHNasty Nate Racing-----153--153153
57th1464Alex BUSKEYMason Racing / Mason Racing Cycles----151---151151
58th127Kyle MATZKETeam Granite Hidden Collective-----149--149149
59th9Dustin MASON---147----147147
60th36Robert WESTOVERParadise Racing-146------146146
61st649Chris MCKAY-----145--145145
62nd61Conor ROWANClaremont Cycle Depot-145------145145
63rd52Adam SWETLOWA-1 Cycling / Terrapin Brewery / Weeril Outdoor145-------145145
64th57Michael ROGAN144-------144144
65th129Damian DRYJASNasty Nate Racing-----143--143143
66th694Alex PIERCE MERCERChildren of Thunder-----142--142142
67th181Chris CISZEWSKINRG / Zerode142-------142142
68th1425Tucker NUGENTTeam Granite MTB-----141--141141
69th1115Benjamin ASSIÉ141-------141141
70th45Ian BOWERSailworld Cape Cod139-------139139
71st41Corey ZELLDirty Harry s Bikes Live Jaunt137-------137137

U15 men

54 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Total ptsEligible pts
1st820Michael MALDONADODefiant Racing / Definat Racing200-(190)20020019519038015551365
2nd1353Jared KULP7idp / Commencal Racing / Royal195-170-190-19537011201120
3rd1411Evan PORTNOY190167-190---358905905
4th1078Liam NICHOLSRenegade Racing-176195----390761761
5th1211Hudson NABLOAirline Cycles / Red pedal gang-144144-179--294761761
6th1055/693Curtis WHEELERIdeRide-163---190-326679679
7th1169Jack BEAUDETConway racing / Valley Bike and Ski Works-161167----334662662
8th1317Jake GOMESNRI Renegades-165157----318640640
9th800Adrian HAYDENWhiteface-185-----400585585
10th1293Darius PARKERParadise Racing / Paridise Racing-182185-195---562562
11th1074Barrett HIBSHMANIDE RIDE Villaue Sport Shop / IdeRide / Villaue Sport Shop-179176--200--555555
12th1237Jerred BAIRAMState 9 Racing / Vittoria----185182185-552552
13th1042Hanson MARSHALL182159----179-520520
14th1252Jason SAMEKRenegade Racing-147-----364511511
15th653Cameron ALBAUGH-----185-322507507
16th1071Aiden WALSHIdeRide-153151--179--483483
17th1310/582Colin MONAHANRenegade Racing-149-----330479479
18th1086Simon MILLERIdeRide-----176-298474474
19th1168Carson BEARDBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING-190200-----390390
20th1083Daymien IDEIdeRide / MTBVT / Vittoria-200182-----382382
21st1267Austin BEARDBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING-195173-----368368
22nd1160Dylan CORDELL185-----182-367367
23rd1305Eli GADBOIS-------352352352
24th845Sam KAHN-------346346346
25th581Jackson BEAUPRE-------340340340
26th1254Drew BECKERNRI Renegades-170161-----331331
27th524Jacob TENNANT-------314314314
28th535Tyler CASE-------310310310
29th580Jack POST-------306306306
30th522Kale CUSHMAN-------302302302
31st374/532Jake SIGNORELLA------200-200200
32nd935Luke WENDLER---195----195195
33rd816Gavin SHUMWorkshop 11 A 1 Cycling---185----185185
34th1470Xavier KENNEDY----182---182182
35th817Levi SHUMWorkshop 11 A 1 Cycling---182----182182
36th761Thomas KRAUSRide of Pleasantville--179-----179179
37th1182Owen HARDINGKDM / Sombrio179-------179179
38th610Bryan STEJBACH------176-176176
39th686Sean BEAUSOLEIL------173-173173
40th1292Beau GUENTHERthunderbolts-173------173173
41st1338Tyler YARMESKY--165-----165165
42nd1392Everett MOORE--163-----163163
43rd1343Justin MILLER (u18)Renegade Racing--159-----159159
44th1214Elvis LAWTONIdeRide-157------157157
45th712Jackson SCHLUSSEL--155-----155155
46th1081Brody TORSIdeRide-155------155155
47th1355Justin PERILLOBeacon Bombers--153-----153153
48th1224Tristan MURPHY-151------151151
49th1393Sam MITCHELL--149-----149149
50th1357Austin PERILLOBeacon Bombers--147-----147147
51st1389Myles HAASCCAP--146-----146146
52nd1308Joziah DESOUZA-146------146146
53rd1341Declan MACAULEYRed pedal gang--145-----145145
54th1063Parker BAHAN-145------145145

15-18 men

84 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Total ptsEligible pts
1st1151/962Jason BECKER185--19519519520040013701370
2nd1457Jackson JENKINSAlpine Bike Works(170)176185-20020019037014911321
3rd1129Nicholas GIRIONIDeity / Nbx Bikes(179)190195200(179)18219535816781320
4th1000Zane MACKVibe Optic163-(161)19016517317631013381177
5th1011Caleb GRIFFINSailword Cape Cod / Sailworld Cape Cod159(137)141-16116316329412181081
6th1280Thomas PROCKParadise Racing-157167-185179-34610341034
7th1022Ben POIRIERProvidence Bicycle / Renegade Racing / Renegades Racing / Renegades Racing Providence Bicycle-155190-182--326853853
8th1130Ziggy RIBETTORadhombres190195-----390775775
9th1232Christian CHALOGIASState 9 Racing / State 9 Racing PB / Vittoria-139153-153155170-770770
10th1235/540Cameron DREYERState 9 Racing / State 9 Racing PB / Vittoria-133--159159-288739739
11th1183Nathan STERCKX (u21)RST Velosports182----190-330702702
12th1102Logan DELISLERenegade Racing--176-176--318670670
13th1255Jonathan HOTKOWSKIAirline Cycles-151--163--340654654
14th1233Zachary SIEGELFox / Renegade Racing-149142----352643643
15th1047Trevor BEAUDETSanta Cruz Grassroots-161182----292635635
16th1238/539Gabriel KOVACSReal Pickles Racing-143159----302604604
17th1177Max BEAUPREDeity / NBX / Trek200200200-----600600
18th680Preston LORTZ------182334516516
19th1144Daniel SABATFranks Gravity Bike park--151185-157--493493
20th1339Oliver COLE--147----298445445
21st584Titus NICHOLSON-------380380380
22nd562Felix LAROCHE-------364364364
23rd891Jake DESMARISBikers Edge----173-185-358358
24th963Ethan ZYSMAN---182-176--358358
25th945Wolf HERRERA-DAVILAAdobocrew---179--173-352352
26th1075Matt HOLMES (u18)Renegade Racing-165---185--350350
27th1226Forrest MELLOIdeRide-163179-----342342
28th1279Scott JOHANNENJRA Cycles-170165-----335335
29th1182Peter BORDEN-------322322322
30th1227Liam HARKINSRenegade Racing-146---170--316316
31st1281Asa CHALMERSSMS-153163-----316316
32nd514Davis TAYLOR-------314314314
33rd569Malcolm LEWIS-------306306306
34th573Ethan LAREAU-------290290290
35th586Caleb HODSDON-------286286286
36th572Noah COPPOLA-------284284284
37th303Aidan CASNERDeity / ESC / Novatec / Onza / POC195-------195195
38th1431Louis DIOMEDEDanny's Cycles----190---190190
39th1284Ben OGDENVT Maple Sriracha-185------185185
40th1296Nate KING (east)-182------182182
41st635Daniel BRISCOE------179-179179
42nd1291Ethan MOSEDALEIdeRide-179------179179
43rd944Brian SMITH (u40)---176----176176
44th304Ryhan LOPATICDefiant Racing / Intense176-------176176
45th922Evan ECKHART---173----173173
46th1376Isaac ALLENBICYCLE DEPOT--173-----173173
47th1282Conor MUNNSSMS Cycles-173------173173
48th1140John EGANSanta Cruz Grassroots173-------173173
49th1007Gordon MARKMAN----170---170170
50th1365Lucas REY-SIERROLama Cycles / NS Bikes--170-----170170
51st687Mason CHERRIX------167-167167
52nd1479Zack LEMIEUXIdeRide VSS Lemieux logging and trucking-----167--167167
53rd1442Carter HALLVermont Maple Siracha----167---167167
54th1315Beckett LEDGER-167------167167
55th1304Nathan MIZENERSpecialized Bicycles / Wamsley Cycles167-------167167
56th638Carter GAVLOCK------165-165165
57th1480Sawyer GOODWIN-----165--165165
58th1122Jack ARNOLDSouth Mountain Cycle Cafe165-------165165
59th659Kyle FURTADOSailward Cape Cod-----161--161161
60th305Josh HENN100% / Definant Racing / FiveTen / Fox / Intense161-------161161
61st1262Ryan ZWICK-159------159159
62nd1462Logan WINSLOWAirline Cycles----157---157157
63rd1324Tristan COX--157-----157157
64th1453Duncan DURIVAGE----155---155155
65th903Matthew NOWAK--155-----155155
66th651Devon LATHROP-----153--153153
67th675Alexander SOPERSt Johns Prep-----151--151151
68th1437Suneil HARZENSKI----151---151151
69th1450Max LIPKIN----149---149149
70th1309Kevin SAMEKRenegade Racing--149-----149149
71st1298Sam HAYDEN-147------147147
72nd854Joshua NORDHEIM--146-----146146
73rd906Andrew MUNGOVAN--145-----145145
74th1289Teagan FOLEY-RUTHERFURDIdeRide-145------145145
75th1444David CANAVANRenegade Racing--144-----144144
76th1073Ethan FARMERBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING-144------144144
77th1336Aiden MAPELNorthampton Cycling Club--143-----143143
78th1062Elias COOPERIdeRide-142------142142
79th1236Ben OSBORN-141------141141
80th1230Tyler PARERenegade Racing-135------135135
81st1079Jackson MURRAYIdeRide-131------131131
82nd1306James FLANIGAN-129------129129
83rd1237Jerred BAIRAMState 9 Racing PB / Vittoria-127------127127
84th1319Van LEDGER-125------125125

19-29 men

171 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Total ptsEligible pts
1st1128Joe GROFFSPEED LEGION / Speed Legoin / Speed Legoin Yorktown cycles / Yorktown Cycles(176)195182185-17919534014521276
2nd1192/546Chris CRISPINBubbas Motorsports / Bubbas Motorsports CCE / CCE170176185141-176-35812061206
3rd1176Kyle WOLMERStorrs Center Cycle173170(167)167173190(165)31815231191
4th1147Justin LAGASSEYCentral Maine Cycling Club / Central Maine Cycling Team163-147-16319516135211811181
5th1150/1271Luke TANCREDIDown Cycles161173176137--17333011501150
6th1441Bassil SILVERDevinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face145155170--17015934611451145
7th1017/1386Dan MCCORMACK (mas)100% / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face157153(142)161143155-31012211079
8th1193Eryk GRASSIE142139-142141153-29210091009
9th961Wesley BECKER---129159157182370997997
10th1205Jake BAXTERStorrs Center Cycle182-195182---390949949
11th1030Riley MACK(125)-1291251251421412701057932
12th1335/534Levi BROWNBerkshire Bike and Board--146125147-179322919919
13th717Nik ORLANDO125-125125125141-250891891
14th1091Kurt KELLER-145125-133143-288834834
15th1332Marley REEDBerkshire Bike and Board--163-182-176298819819
16th1053Mitchell DIPASQUALEAlex Rims / Motorex195--200-200200-795795
17th1244Josh POIRIER-144149-146--306745745
18th1194Stone LIEBERMAN144--135--147274700700
19th936/636Kyle LEOPARDAftershock Racing---125-145146266682682
20th1195Mike WILLEN125-143131127147--673673
21st1121Evan BOOTHGreen Mtn Bike165179--149165--658658
22nd1246Samuel POIRIER-141144----314599599
23rd1269Adam WESOLOWSKIStorrs Center Cycle-200200195----595595
24th1461Brooks CURRAN----185--400585585
25th1126Chris ACERNESE125125-----302552552
26th1080Nils KINGSTON-163190-190---543543
27th1449Emery JENKINS----161182185-528528
28th1146P.J. POST185-179159----523523
29th1321Daniel REAGAN--125-125--262512512
30th1085/1468Connor DALEYBeast Coasters-182125-170---477477
31st1266Matt SMITH (sen)Ascent Bicycle Studio / Navy Cycling153--165--145-463463
32nd852Dickon HERSEY2 Wheels 1 Dark Lord / Cure Rage--161-139159--459459
33rd688Chris SOMERVILLE2nd Story Renovations------170286456456
34th1066Robert SHEPARDDeity / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Vittoria-157157-142---456456
35th1417/1364Randall SHERMANTJ Landscapes155-125173----453453
36th1161Forrest KELLYStable 12 Brewing / Twisted Cog Racing pb / Twisted Cog Racing pb Stable 12 Brewing141-155157----453453
37th1333Tom LAFITTEVELO2MAX146149--157---452452
38th1325Travis BRIMMERDragon Optics / Magura Brake / Royal--145----284429429
39th1012Garrett JOYAL------149278427427
40th1385Eric CARBOGNIN*Tenafly Bicycle Workshop129-141144----414414
41st990Nicholas GAUTHIER----153--250403403
42nd1005Joey GREGAProof Clothing Co125--125--144-394394
43rd1035Vincent DICARLO137-125125----387387
44th1300Harrison ANGELINI125125----133-383383
45th1162William EVERSStable 12 Brewing / Twisted Cog Racing pb / Twisted Cog Racing pb Stable 12 Brewing133-125125----383383
46th1323Jadon CERAVOLODeity / Knor Racing--125125131---381381
47th515Will GOODY-------380380380
48th1114Jeremy BENN125-125125----375375
49th1008Abraham ROYAerotech Designs / Aerotech Designs Factory Team / Factory Team Green Mtn Cyclery / Green Mtn Cyclery179--190----369369
50th545Peter MCNULTY-------364364364
51st1124Mike FOWLER-185173-----358358
52nd859Tyler CLEMMERAftershock Racing---176167---343343
53rd1485Peter HEGMAN-------334334334
54th797Luke HURSH---143--190-333333
55th943Conor FUNGAROLIFat Jimmy's---170--157-327327
56th574Kevin MATHER-------326326326
57th1239Chad OUELLETTE-159165-----324324
58th1452Justin GUILBERTLegs Feed the Wolf / Legs Feed the Wolf Outdoor Gear Exchange / Outdoor Gear Exchange----155163--318318
59th1023Adam DAVISONBeachwood Bikes190--127----317317
60th672Ryan SYMANCEKAllspeed-----151151-302302
61st1050/953Ethan PACKARDA-1 Cycling151--151----302302
62nd585Ryan COLEMAN-------294294294
63rd1110Eric VOIGT149--145----294294
64th544Jimmy DUDDY-------290290290
65th1347Andrew SAMPSELL--139-145---284284
66th517Colin DAVIS-------282282282
67th1249Rob HYATTCycling Sports Group-142--135---277277
68th1098Alex BOYNTONParadise Racing-137--137---274274
69th809Aaron HERTZOG---125--142-267267
70th1109Joseph TAYABJI125135------260260
71st521Harley GUINN-------258258258
72nd1082Zander LINGELBACH-PIERCEUVM CYCLING FLYING WOMBATS-125131-----256256
73rd563Christopher LAWMAN-------254254254
74th1196Matt BUELLLehigh Cycling127-125-----252252
75th529Benjamin CHELMOW-------250250250
76th592Raini HELMSTADTER-------250250250
77th1127Timothy MCPHERSON-125125-----250250
78th1135Kory NAGY----200---200200
79th1413Chris WILKEBerkshire Bike and Board200-------200200
80th1445Dylan DIPENTIMA----195---195195
81st1274Scott LYNCH-190------190190
82nd652Braden KIETZMANKillington Knolly-----185--185185
83rd1056Scott MOONEYVermont Maple Siracha----179---179179
84th942Grant UNTIEDTAftershock Racing / CFM Cycles---179----179179
85th1296Nate KING (east)Bootlegger Bikes----176---176176
86th660Chad LYNCH-----173--173173
87th826Vince ARENA------167-167167
88th1451Michael WOODSLegs Feed the Wolf / Legs Feed the Wolf Outdoor Gear Exchange / Outdoor Gear Exchange-----167--167167
89th1273Seth WARNER-167------167167
90th1201Evan GILARDIPivot167-------167167
91st1466Parker HERLIHY----165---165165
92nd1275Shawn MCDONALD-165------165165
93rd624Kyle MAXSONBaby Legs------163-163163
94th957Steve CLAYTONThe Sack Basketeers---163----163163
95th667Keaton WITZ-----161--161161
96th1206Piotr SEDROWSKIRidetopia-161------161161
97th1344Kai REEDBerkshire Bike and Board--159-----159159
98th1191Hugh MCMACKINLandry's Bicycles159-------159159
99th689Austin RINCK------155-155155
100th951Avi MOORE---155----155155
101st633Mark HIEMSTRA------153-153153
102nd997Ryan MARTIN (19+)---153----153153
103rd1346Karl LINDBERG--153-----153153
104th1467Pavel BELYAYER----151---151151
105th863Shawn PALMER--151-----151151
106th1311Elijah DOERFLER-151------151151
107th668Will STUART-----149--149149
108th955Keenan SMITHCCMBA---149----149149
109th921Frank BIALOBRZESKICutters Bike Shop---147----147147
110th1093James DIROCCO-147------147147
111st1119Jason CLINE147-------147147
112nd674Cameron HARRIS-----146--146146
113rd948Dan LEWIS---146----146146
114th1264Evan BUCKINGHAMKnolly Bikes-146------146146
115th655Mack BLISS-----144--144144
116th851Evan MARTELL----144---144144
117th551Sam MARH------143-143143
118th1072Brantley BEACHViking Ski Shop-143------143143
119th1157Tim SMITH (u40)143-------143143
120th639Sean KILLARY------139-139139
121st897Sean CHRISTIANEKS Brand / Royal / Seven IDP-----139--139139
122nd932Korey HOPKINSPatapsco Bicycles---139----139139
123rd1137Stephen MATUZAKA-1 Cycling139-------139139
124th616Ben TOUVALCYT Racing Worldwide wide wide------137-137137
125th676James WHITLOCKMy Moms Bank Account-----137--137137
126th1352Logan SULLIVAN--137-----137137
127th683Brandon PATCHEL------135-135135
128th671Ben MANNINGAllspeed-----135--135135
129th1328Ryan GRILLO--135-----135135
130th1197Andy FLIETSTRAFounders Racing135-------135135
131st949Rob SHURER---133----133133
132nd911Christopher IVESBerkshire Bike and Board--133-----133133
133rd1216Xavier KOONTZ MILLER-133------133133
134th619John BRADLEY------131-131131
135th1276Salvatore FRUCIANO-131------131131
136th1165Teage KOLARRosstit131-------131131
137th681Barry GEOGHEGANKS Fitness------129-129129
138th1446Patrick MCGOWAN (east)Cannondale----129---129129
139th1090Andrew GOULETParadise Racing-129------129129
140th1349Steven KLUCIK--127-----127127
141st1287Nicholas HUNTINGTON-127------127127
142nd1095Alex BALLAParadise Racing----125---125125
143rd1440Evan MCCOOL2 Wheels 1 Dark Lord----125---125125
144th1454Jacob KELLETT----125---125125
145th1436Matt WOLFF2 Wheels 1 Dark Lord----125---125125
146th902Aaron CAVEGLIA---125----125125
147th933Adam HURSH---125----125125
148th950Brandon THOMAS---125----125125
149th927Ivan Paul REIDA-1 Cycling / Weevil Outdoors---125----125125
150th977James MURPHY---125----125125
151st913Jeffrey SCIPIONI---125----125125
152nd974Liam MCGUNNIGLE---125----125125
153rd971Mario CENTUORIWheel and Heel Beacon Bombers---125----125125
154th973Quinn MCGUNNIGLETwisted Cog Racing---125----125125
155th916Ryan ALDINGER---125----125125
156th923Scott RANDALL---125----125125
157th853Harrison FETTER--125-----125125
158th864Ian FECTEAU--125-----125125
159th899Jarrett DEBOWSKY--125-----125125
160th1351Rob GALLOWAY--125-----125125
161st900Sam LAURENCELLE*--125-----125125
162nd835Sean SEARY--125-----125125
163rd1348Thomas GRANIT--125-----125125
164th1322Tyler LOBISSER--125-----125125
165th1320David BUTCHERBoston University-125------125125
166th1202Ethan SYLVAIN-125------125125
167th1428Kurt DUDEK-125------125125
168th1158Adam BUZZARD125-------125125
169th1423Garrett PULLEYBerkshire Bike and Board125-------125125
170th1046Jake HANCZAR125-------125125
171st1156Nicolas ROBERTSON125-------125125

30-39 men

140 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Total ptsEligible pts
1st450Peter MIHALICKSPEED LEGION / Speed Legoin Yorktown cycles / Yorktown Cycles167179(159)195185176-35814191260
2nd600Aubrey ZULES179-185-17316716736412351235
3rd1420/938Richard SOFFAR155163146170--18232611421142
4th1154Garison CLAPPLUCKY COMPONENTS161161(143)167(157)15716529414051105
5th1025Christopher HUFFMIREFly143149(135)163161-16330612201085
6th1152Brian STUPAKBEER BONES CREW RACING / CFM Cycles / Chad Sanders Electrical(139)(137)13915914915116128213171041
7th1210Brooks NABLOAirline Cycles / Red pedal gang-155125-144145-262831831
8th1460Dennis YUROSHEKHope / Oregrown----195-200370765765
9th1058Jon EWINGTeam Granite MTB-159--200--380739739
10th1052Jeffrey SIMPSONPhase Cycling125--142--159278704704
11th1229Peter WELCH-173163----352688688
12th1257David BREEN-195190----302687687
13th1398Jonathon HARTYDevinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face----167170-330667667
14th1065Kevin GREEN (end)Team Granite MTB-200195--190--585585
15th1439Ajay NAGY----190--390580580
16th444Jeff L'HEUREUXNbx Bikes / Trek / Trek NBX Bikes200-200--179--579579
17th1337Don MCKEITH131----147-290568568
18th1383Rene ROBERTNbx Bikes173182176-----531531
19th508Christopher FITZGERALDrideforryguy-167165--185--517517
20th1448Adam DONOHOE----170--334504504
21st325Joe PALMERDefiant Racing / Defiant Racing Deity / Deity145--165--185-495495
22nd904Chris BROWN (est1)--145----340485485
23rd656/665Ryan DUNFEE-----163-322485485
24th1401/832Steven HOPENGARTENCraft Factory Racing Pedros Mad Alchemy--151----318469469
25th1261Bill KEYS----155--284439439
26th856Robert CAREY--127----310437437
27th1456Chris HOUSE----151--286437437
28th1218Peter LECLERCBlackstone Bicycles / KNOTdesign / X KNOTdesign-145133-145---423423
29th1145Andrew LICATA146-125149----420420
30th576Adam VOLPE-------400400400
31st857Dan CONROY--125----274399399
32nd1361Charles WELSH--125----266391391
33rd1067Steven BOISVERTAllspeed Cyclery and Snow-190---195--385385
34th1422John BYRAMStorrs Center Cycle125127125-----377377
35th924Brandon DRAUGELISGettysburg Bicycle---182--190-372372
36th1159Steve SOLTSouth Mountain Cycle & Cafe / South Mountain Cycle Cafe185-----176-361361
37th919Brandon CASSELLAdrenalineracer / Deity / ToWheels---179179---358358
38th1241Michael LORANGER-176179-----355355
39th302Romeu ALCAIDE176----173--349349
40th1331Eric BASCOMBE-------346346346
41st1049Matthew DIGILIOReading Racing170--173----343343
42nd1433Keith MAYOTTETeam Granite MTB----176165--341341
43rd1209Chris POTOSKY-153---182--335335
44th1027Rob FATZSouth Mountain Cycle Cafe190--144----334334
45th1360Brian ACKERMANHalters Cycles / MTBNJ.COM / MTBNJ.COM Halters Cycles---151--170-321321
46th908Josh CHITTENDENBerkshire Outfitters--161-159---320320
47th952Mathew BURR---153163---316316
48th541Eric DAVIDSON-------314314314
49th1208Tyler KIRBYCycle CNY--141---173-314314
50th1314Matt GIARDINABerkshire Bike and Board157-157-----314314
51st1186Ryan PHELANMTBNJ / MTBNJ com / Xfusion165-147-----312312
52nd954/684Ramerom KOBLINGERCOOLING / RVK HEATING / RVK Heating Cooling---155--155-310310
53rd1164Peter VULPIANIOVERLOOK MTN BIKES163-142-----305305
54th1184Chris GILBERTESC---146153---299299
55th420Eric CLARK-------298298298
56th1435Antoine TREMBLAY---147146---293293
57th542Keith BORGARO-------292292292
58th583Drew MARTIN (30+)-------288288288
59th1400Mike STEMKnolly Knation144--139----283283
60th1015Erik SEVERSON147-131-----278278
61st1212Kent SAMMONSKS Fitness--125---151-276276
62nd1247Daniel CARIDI-146125-----271271
63rd567Luke CUSHMAN-------270270270
64th1250Greg JAKUBEKCannondale-139125-----264264
65th1251William GEORGELoamy Homies International-133125-----258258
66th1134Derek PAPASTRATStable 12 Brewing / Twisted Cog Racing pb / Twisted Cog Racing pb Stable 12 Brewing125-125-----250250
67th677Travis KELLEYLittleton Bike and Fitness-----200--200200
68th1403Scott MILLER (30+)Shirks Racing / Trek---200----200200
69th359Marcus NOLTShirk's Bike Shop------195-195195
70th1131Tom NIERICamp 3 / Canfield Bro / Renthal195-------195195
71st917Johnny RIGGINSAdrenalineracer / Deity / ToWheels---190----190190
72nd928Todd NICHOLAS---185----185185
73rd1270Daniel PHILLIPSRadical Racing-185------185185
74th1014Scott SEWARDTEAM HANKY PANKY / Waterbury Sports----182---182182
75th1329Mark MARRONGELLISpoke Apparel--182-----182182
76th1118Robert MARGOLINAftershock Racing182-------182182
77th626Alex MOSCHITTI------179-179179
78th920James SHEPARDA-1 Cycling / Weevil Outdoors---176----176176
79th1373Colin REUTERJRA Cycles--173-----173173
80th905C.J. CONGROVECyclesmart--170-----170170
81st1057Rob WALKERClaremont Cycle Depot-170------170170
82nd1384Miles ERICSONCreatex Benidorn--167-----167167
83rd1465Hans VON BRIESEN----165---165165
84th1268Justin CLIMO-165------165165
85th657Dennis WARNER-----161--161161
86th959Calvin ZIMMERMAN---161----161161
87th664Adam ROBINSON (30)-----159--159159
88th1107Mike JAKSETICHBeachwood Bikes159-------159159
89th620Mateus KAPLANKESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling------157-157157
90th915Tomasz SKIBA---157----157157
91st1240Joe COLOTTITeam Granite MTB-157------157157
92nd670Hunter MCCONNEL-----155--155155
93rd855Jay ELLINGBerkshire Bike and Board--155-----155155
94th647Daniel PROPHETECentral Florida Cyclists------153-153153
95th663Jimmy CHRISTENSEN-----153--153153
96th1367Adam SZYMKOWICZBarks X Wreck Adventure Club--153-----153153
97th1198Ben BREWERIron City Bikes153-------153153
98th1220Shane MURPHY (30+)-151------151151
99th1044Daniel FRISINATeam Overlook151-------151151
100th999Joe EATONFlatline Racing-----149--149149
101st1382Andrew PALMGRENLandry's Bicycles--149-----149149
102nd1245Jake PARTIN149-------149149
103rd1443Eric WINTERHot Winter Hot Sauce----147---147147
104th1285Adam BIXBY-147------147147
105th658Tom HENRY-----146--146146
106th918Victor ADDISAdrenalineracer / Louis Garneau---145----145145
107th910Jonathan MEUSEdg Cycle Sports--144-----144144
108th1060Stephen MATUZAKA-1 Cycling-144------144144
109th937Kevin WERKHEISER---143----143143
110th1277Stéphane FORTIN-143------143143
111st1096Scott BUTSON-142------142142
112nd1469Josh SAKOFSKYCRCA Wyld Stallyns142-------142142
113rd969Korbi MCBROOM---141----141141
114th1059Ty MCWALTERSStowe Mountain Bike-141------141141
115th1136Eric STERNO141-------141141
116th931Dylan DEVINE---137----137137
117th1370Zachary THORNE--137-----137137
118th1103Jon JANTSCH137-------137137
119th966Ross WESSNERStouts Brewing---135----135135
120th1297Phil PARRISHBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING-135------135135
121st1141Joseph SILVA135-------135135
122nd807Adam PETRUCCI---133----133133
123rd1105Billy GRIECO133-------133133
124th958John CUFARI---131----131131
125th1290Travis FOLEY-131------131131
126th930Steve PUCCIARELLIReactive---129----129129
127th1368Justin JARRET--129-----129129
128th1278Kevin COOPER-129------129129
129th1026Cesar CORDERO129-------129129
130th1038Michael ALBRIGHTAlbright Building Co127-------127127
131st858Bill ADDENBROOKE--125-----125125
132nd1369Jack DRURYLoamy Homies International--125-----125125
133rd1372T.J. BLACKMANMotorex--125-----125125
134th1399Jon CANNELLA125-------125125
135th1036Jonathan GIBLI125-------125125
136th1018Luis RODRIGUEZ125-------125125
137th1039Matthew RUBY125-------125125
138th1117Nicholas VITULLI125-------125125
139th1032Pat EARLEY125-------125125
140th1149Ryan GORDON125-------125125

40-49 men

102 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Total ptsEligible pts
1st1108Jeremy FAHEYE13 / Fox / SPOKE / Schwalbe / Spoke Fox195-185200-19520040013751375
2nd1172Odin ADOLPHSONHappy Trails Guiding / Team Happy Trails Guiding176200190185--17634612731273
3rd1354Mike KULP7 FDP / 7 FDP Vertical Earth / 7 IDP / Vertical Earth / VerticalEarth(135)159153170185-16733012991164
4th1327Brian SANCHEZ151165155155--17031011061106
5th1143Frank SABATBike Tech / Bike Tech Franks Bike Park / Franks Bike Park153167146163-173-30211041104
6th1069Ron FERRAZKruis CX / KruisCX PB Repucom / Loamy Homies International(147)151(145)14917916715729813931101
7th1132Ralf HEPPNICA NY173170149161155-190-998998
8th1378Shad WILSONTeam Granite Highland Cyclesmith--182-200200-390972972
9th1020/1482Ben SMITHKona / THE EPIC RIDE KONA / The Epic Ride155143144-182179163-966966
10th1222Tim FREDERICKAftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / CMF Cycles170182170--182179-883883
11th1167Curtis MILLERBikeline161--167--182326836836
12th1174Michael COLLINSBeachwood Bikes144--153--165318780780
13th360Sean MULDOONAftershock Racing / CMF Cycles-185179----364728728
14th1133Joseph YANAZZOGoPro / Leatt / Spy / Team ATC127---159-151290727727
15th1113Simon GERBERThe Movement MTB-144131-157--288720720
16th1356Neal BLAIRBerkshire Bike and Board125149129----286689689
17th1029/832Lawrence SEREDUCKAftershock Racing179163165159----666666
18th1427Alex GADBOISIND----173170-292635635
19th1019Timothy COLLINS146--147---322615615
20th1265Steve BATTAGLINIESC129142143---159-573573
21st1024Mark SCHNEPELCentral Maine Cycling Club / Mathieus Cycle-173-----370543543
22nd1009Brett SEVERSONCreatex Colors Cycling Concepts159-176-190---525525
23rd1180Jeremiah BOOBARCannondale165195161-----521521
24th1120Rob DIGIROLAMOTeam Jersey Home Grown / Team Overlook163--173--173-509509
25th832Jay ROSENBAUM-----165-334499499
26th1185Shawn FREYCyclemasters143--157--185-485485
27th1040Jonathan MONTGOMERY142157151-----450450
28th1221Johann KUNZBICYCLE DEPOT / Bike Depot125141--161---427427
29th1432Glenn DAVISTeam Granite Highland Bike Park----195190--385385
30th1076Eric SOUCYteam granite beer league cycles ect-190195-----385385
31st512Jon SAFFORD-------380380380
32nd1004Stephen KINCAIDCannondale / SRAM / Stan No Tubes / Stans190--190----380380
33rd1189Dan BRODEENCyclemasters200--176----376376
34th1104John NICHOLSONTJHG185--182----367367
35th1207Edward GRANO-------358358358
36th564Tom WHEATON-------352352352
37th1179Aaron FRYSancon Vally Bikes182--165----347347
38th1123Colby BARTHBikesport Slyfox167--179----346346
39th1231Chris PARERenegade Racing-179167-----346346
40th1447Brad PATCHESCollective----167176--343343
41st1203James JORDAN-------340340340
42nd579Drew PUZON-------314314314
43rd306Jorge GOMESCommunity Bikes and Boards--137-176---313313
44th310Fred BASSETT--139-170---309309
45th537Ryan REID-------306306306
46th454Doug QUINN--135-163---298298
47th964Michael IRETONCutters Bike Shop---141--155-296296
48th967William QUINONESCyclemasters---142--153-295295
49th518Lawrence WELLS-------294294294
50th1163Jason FITTERERSAMBA145--143----288288
51st703Jude DEMEIS-145141-----286286
52nd1006Tony PAJAKINASShirks Bike Shop141--144----285285
53rd520Nathan TENNANT-------284284284
54th965Damien TALESEBikesport / Bikesport Slyfox / Sly Fox---137--147-284284
55th1313Robert MARANDA137146------283283
56th834Hugh REYNOLDSPedal Montclair---133--146-279279
57th1002James BARTHMUS149--127----276276
58th1223Kent CASALINVOVA133-133-----266266
59th1307Ernie DICKIESONTeam Granite MTB-139125-----264264
60th1242James BREWSTER-137125-----262262
61st1200Philip BEARDBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING--200-----200200
62nd630Bob WALKER------195-195195
63rd929Howard MCDANNELLGettysburg Bicycle---195----195195
64th669Tim SIM-----185--185185
65th1217Shad LAWTONMTB Minions-176------176176
66th1359Phil ARTESE--173-----173173
67th1463Shelby KINGBootlegger Bikes----165---165165
68th760Alex LITTLE-----163--163163
69th1345Hernane ALVES--163-----163163
70th746Chris POUND------161-161161
71st661Michael TREEN-----161--161161
72nd1248Joe WIGNALL-161------161161
73rd1394John PLETZER--159-----159159
74th907Seth JAMES--157-----157157
75th1188Michael CHAPPELLWYCKOFF CYCLE157-------157157
76th1068Jeff HALE-155------155155
77th1455Brad JENKINS----153---153153
78th1084Trevor MOORE (40+)-153------153153
79th934John RONCACutters Bike Shop---151----151151
80th608Steve NEAL (40+)The Cycling Gym------149-149149
81st909Andrew BOWERSOX--147-----147147
82nd1316Daniel SNYDERViking Ski and Cycle-147------147147
83rd968Chris PASSANTECutters Bike Shop---146----146146
84th914Luis RODRIGUEZ---145----145145
85th1358Manny PERILLOBeacon Bombers--142-----142142
86th939Thomas GERMANBikesport Slyfox---139----139139
87th1170Jason CONLONPatapsco Bicycles139-------139139
88th1031Michael CAINTeam XXL---135----135135
89th1295Whit RUTHERFURD-135------135135
90th702Scott GRIMSHAWNemba Racing-133------133133
91st1077Chris NICHOLSRenegade Racing-131------131131
92nd941Stephen SHUMWorkshop 11 A 1 Cycling---131----131131
93rd1225Aaron BEANNICA NY131-------131131
94th925Lamail TOWNSENDTonys Bicycles Racing---129----129129
95th1342Jon SIVERLING--127-----127127
96th862Milton MACANASFACE TACURONG--125-----125125
97th1041Andre POWELL125-------125125
98th1037Jason JAGODZINSKIBike Depot125-------125125
99th1139John REDLINGJays Cycle125-------125125
100th1112Keith HENNDefiant Racing125-------125125
101st1181Kevin MONAHANIron City Bikes125-------125125
102nd1178Mark KEEFER125-------125125

50+ men

30 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Total ptsEligible pts
1st1106David VAN WARTShimano / Team Town Cycle195--200--200400995995
2nd1171John BEAUPREDirt Diggers / Fox / NBX / Trek200200200----390990990
3rd309/1413Ernie REALE--190190--195380955955
4th714/1459Jonathan SALINGERBikeman com--170185190--364909909
5th685Tim THOMSONBerkshire Bike and Board-185179----358722722
6th1259Anthony HAYDEN-176--182--346704704
7th1260Dane CLAYShirks Bike Shop190-195195----580580
8th1388Brian RUTTERCollective--159-200200--559559
9th1374Bo FULLERNbx Bikes--173----370543543
10th1215George NABLOAirline Cycles / Red pedal gang-179163-185---527527
11th1340Gunnar WALDMAN--167----352519519
12th1256Paul HOTKOWSKIAirline Cycles-182--195---377377
13th1283Cameron CHALMERS-195182-----377377
14th1034John STENGERGuy's Racing / Guys Racing182-----190-372372
15th/1499George ULMERESC---176-195--371371
16th701Jeb WALLACE-BRODEURESC179190------369369
17th1272Thomas OCONNORMetabolic Doc-173--179---352352
18th673Carlo CARLUCCIOTeam Granite MTB-----190--190190
19th1498Mike ALVAREZ------185-185185
20th1387Jeff FOWLER--185-----185185
21st1173Steve MALINBerkshire Bike and Board185-------185185
22nd642Jeffrey HIDAY------182-182182
23rd1190Mark DARIN---182----182182
24th1153Barry LOPATIC---179----179179
25th865Lincoln SOTISBerkshire Bike and Board--176-----176176
26th1219Jim CATALANOTeam Overlook176-------176176
27th822Dale DIFFENBAUGH---173----173173
28th976Stephen SZENTLASZLOI---170----170170
29th1350Richard RUDEESC--165-----165165
30th750Drew SCHLUSSELTeam Big Boy--161-----161161

Pro women

22 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Total ptsEligible pts
1st66Rachel PAGEAU-200200200(195)19520040015901395
2nd13Lauren PETERSENCFM / CFM Cycles / CFM Pivot / Fox New England / Pivot200(195)(195)19520020019539017701380
3rd143Alisha DARINCFM Cycles195190190185-190(182)38015121330
4th30/1413Clarissa FINKSLiv Co-Factory Team-176(173)19018518518533414281255
5th24Alison CROCKERJRA Cycles179167(163)182176182-35214011238
6th21Clair SICKDeity / I RIDE / IdeRide / Schwalbe185185--182--364916916
7th17Lisa CHAMBERLANDCollective167165167-179179--857857
8th43Mel HERSHEYRYAO-179--190--358727727
9th101Karlin MCKEITHAftershock Racing176----176-340692692
10th49Nina BAUMStan's Notubes Ws Elite / Stans / Ws Elite173163161-----497497
11th1475Kim QUINLAN-------370370370
12th75/298Sarah LYNCHFast Line-182182-----364364
13th54Rachelle BOOBARAT BICYCLES / Pinkbike.com182-179-----361361
14th92Rosy METCALFEBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING / Rocky Mountain Cycles-173185-----358358
15th1228Christsonthy KERNER-------346346346
16th72Kelly AULTBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING-170165-----335335
17th109Amy LEISHEARSpoke Apparel------190-190190
18th37Corinne PREVOTPOC / Skida Kitsbow190-------190190
19th94Chelsea KIMBALLTruckerCo---179----179179
20th1Mary ELGESBikeman--176-----176176
21st83Brooke KASMAN--170-----170170
22nd56Sophie KINKLE170-------170170

Amateur women

39 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Total ptsEligible pts
1st1234Lindsey HARRIS200(185)190195190-18539015351350
2nd1021/625Marisa MARTINKona / Marisa / THE EPIC RIDE KONA / The Epic Ride182170(165)-17619517034614041239
3rd1092Hannah HARRINGTONRenegades-176182-173190-38011011101
4th998Vicki KOCHIntense / Team Flatline / Team Flatline Intense--163-179200-358900900
5th1155Nicole RUSDENExtreme Racing / Trestle Bridge Racing179173161190--179-882882
6th1330Elizabeth MOHAN--173-170-167370880880
7th1111Jennifer YANAZZOO'Neal / Team ATC ONeal / Team Sho-Air176---182-173330861861
8th1363Felicia REALE--176---176340692692
9th1243Hazel BREWSTERBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING-195200-200---595595
10th1253Janel DEMETERGuy's Racing / Guys Racing190--200--195-585585
11th1088Riley MILLERIdeRide-163-----334497497
12th533Caroline KESSLER-------400400400
13th1318Rachel BAXTERCommunity Bikes and Boards--185-195---380380
14th1028Robin DUNNCognition Coaching / Cognition Coaching Halters Cycles / Halters Cycles195--185----380380
15th1286Anna SVAGZDYS-190--185---375375
16th536Lisa BUNN-------364364364
17th530Tiffany RHODES-------352352352
18th531Cotopaxi SPRATTMORAN-------326326326
19th637Jennifer SUMMERS------200-200200
20th1228Christsonthy KERNEROnion River Sports-200------200200
21st1362Karen POTTERPivot MTB / Racenews com--195-----195195
22nd975Gloria LIUSouth Mountain Cycle & Cafe / South Mountain Cycles------190-190190
23rd1166Riley WEIDMANReading Racing185-------185185
24th628Raisa GRAY------182-182182
25th956Kirsten PEARSONSThe Sack Basketeers---182----182182
26th1204Kate KRAMER-182------182182
27th901Rebecca WHITSITT---179----179179
28th1381Kathleen LALIBERTEBlackstone Bicycles--179-----179179
29th713Stacey JIMENEZDeity / Fox / Fox Racing Shox / Nemba Racing / Santa Cruz-179------179179
30th821Terri DIFFENBAUGH---176----176176
31st940Alexandria KNAPP---173----173173
32nd1138Carley CHWALA-1 Cycling173-------173173
33rd861Lauren BREZA--170-----170170
34th1097Tara AUCOIN-167------167167
35th1326Ariel KENT--167-----167167
36th1258Carlyle GRUNDONBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING-165------165165
37th1288Sarah REDMANVSS ShredQueens-161------161161
38th1263Emily LOPUSKI-159------159159
39th1294Zelda BROOKS-157------157157
Chat with us