withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

Riders who have raced at Sant Andreu de la Barca

LocationWeatherEvents (5)Competitors (455)

GenderAll

Search

455 riders found, showing 1 to 100

M/F Name 2023/2024 Category 2023/2024 Sponsors # of events
MJan ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIOU19

3
MDavid ARACIL CARNICER40-49

BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB

3
MManel ARASA MARTI40-49

Or Bikes

3
MAngel AZNAR SABATER50-59

LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC,C.C.

3
MPatryk Tomasz BAKElite

BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLUB

3
MPau Marcel BALAGUE LOPEZ40-49

EL CORREDOR, CLUB CICLISTA

3
MRafael Luis BASCON CESARElite

ITEA SPORTS, C.D.

3
MAndres BELMONTE MUÑOZ30-39

BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB

3
MPau BERTRAN LAIGLESIAElite

ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

3
MPol BONET CASTAÑOElite

COLOMINA, PENYA CICLISTA

3
MPasqual CANALS FLIX30-39

ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

3
MDaniel CASTELLANOS LIBERALU19

PLANET MTB C.D.E.

3
MPau COSTA GRAELLElite

MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME

3
MThibault EYRALElite

3
MRuben FLAMARIQUE ORTIGOSAElite

LE CHIEN BELGE

3
MHugo GARCIA HERNANDEZElite

RMR C.D.E.

3
MLuis Manuel GARCIA JARA30-39

SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU

3
MAdrian GONZALEZ GRIMAUElite

ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

3
FAina GONZALEZ GRIMAUElite

ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

3
MOriol GUERRERO VADELLElite

TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS

3
MJuan GUILLAMON FABREGATU19

MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE, CC

3
FElisabeth GUILLEN MATEOS30-39

MARESME TROPICAL BIKE CLUB

3
FManon HOOIJSCHUUR40+

3
MGuillem JORBA PRATSElite

ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

3
MIgnasi JORBA PRATSElite

ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

3
MPau JORBA PRATSElite

ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

3
MCarles JUAN SERRADOR30-39

MTBIKER'S SABADELL CLUB CICLIS

3
MOrion KIRCHMAYER LOPEZElite

101% DH, C.D.

3
MJordi LAGO LOPEZ50-59

BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB

3
MMervyn LASSERREU19

3
MMariano MARI MARIElite

PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C.

3
MJose Luis MARTIN FERNANDEZ30-39

ARFA-RIBERA URGELLET CLUB CICL

3
MAlvaro MARTINEZ HAROElite

LTM RACING CDE

3
MFernando MARTINEZ MORENO40-49

3
MOxel MINGUEZ ZANGITUElite

LOKATZA Z.E.

3
MMiguel OCHANDO LORESElite

ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

3
MJose Ignacio OCHANDO SANCHEZ50-59

ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

3
MIvan OULEGO MORENOElite

ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

3
MJon PARDO PARDOSElite

VALLE DE BENASQUE - CEVB, C.E.

3
MArnau PAU MIRALLES40-49

SANT JOAN DESPI, CLUB CICLISTA

3
FMireia PI MADRENASElite

LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC,C.C.

3
MXavier PI TEIXIDOR40-49

LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC,C.C.

3
MAdria PONS MAGALLONElite

COLOMINA, PENYA CICLISTA

3
MJoan PRAT ROCA50-59

OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT

3
MAntonio ROYO BLESAElite

SIERRAS MATARRAÑA, C.C.

3
MVictor SAENZ DURAN40-49

BIRAKA TEAM, CLUB DEPORTIVO

3
MJoan SERRA MARZA50-59

BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB

3
MDani TELL SÁNCHEZElite

TARTAREU, CLUB CICLISTA

3
MTravis TUFIU19

3
FKira ZAMORA NOVALESU19

101% DH, C.D.

3
FZoe ZAMORA NOVALESElite

101% DH, C.D.

3
MLuis ZARCO JIMENEZElite

BIKE MOTRIL-GRANADA, C.D.

3
MGuillermo ZITELLO DARNAU19

LA POMA CLUB ESPORTIU

3
MIbai ZÚÑIGA MONREAL30-39

ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

3
MNicolau ALEMANY SUAU-

2
MIvan ALONSO HERVIASElite

BIRAKA TEAM, CLUB DEPORTIVO

2
MPablo ANDRES EZPELETAU19

PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

2
MNil ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIOU17

2
MVictor Manuel ARJONA AGUILERAElite

101% DH, C.D.

2
MLucas ARRUDI MIMBRERAU19

ZONA ZERO, C. BTT

2
MAleix ARRUFAT PUIGU19

Or Bikes

2
MJavier BAENA ARIZAElite

101% DH, C.D.

2
MNacho BALLESTER FERRERU17

LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL

2
MAlberto BALLETBO AMORU17

LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL

2
MAbel BARTOLOME RAMIREZ-

2
MAntonio BLANCO HERRERIAS40-49

Downhill Cantabria

2
MAlejandro BLANCO PACHECO30-39

ARFA-RIBERA URGELLET CLUB CICL

2
MFrancisco Albino BORONDO ALFONSO50-59

GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC

2
MAldo BREGANTE SALGAS-

2
MMartin BROSSE-

2
MEdgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ-

2
FInes CHINCHILLA MARTINU19

THE AJ46 PROJECT, C.D.

2
MFabian CIRIA MORENO-

2
MOriol CODINA RODRIGUEZ-

2
MAlvaro COLLADO TAVEROU17

ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

2
MOriol CUADRAT CASTELLSU17

BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLUB

2
MManel CUENCA RAMIREZU17

LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC,C.C.

2
MAngel CUNILL MARTINEZU19

BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLUB

2
MSantiago ESPADA LOPEZ-

2
MIraitz ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA-

2
MSergio FERNANDEZ CREGO-

2
MEduardo FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ-

2
MJuan Carlos FUENTES TEJERO-

2
MIsmael GALLEGO PIQUERES-

2
MRodrigo GAMARRA VALENCIANO-

2
FNastasia GIMENEZ-

2
MMiguel GIMENEZ ARASANZElite

BARBASTRO, C.C.

2
MCarlos HARO CANO-

2
MMiquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGOElite

BMX CATALONIA TEAM CLUB

2
MJofre IGLESIAS MASElite

DONDA BIKES CLUB

2
MManuel JIMENEZ RUIZ DE VALDIVIAElite

101% DH, C.D.

2
MRoi JORGE VAZQUEZ-

2
MArnold KIRCHMAYER50-59

101% DH, C.D.

2
MFalu KIRCHMAYER LOPEZU17

101% DH, C.D.

2
MFrancisco Jose LAFUENTE MARTINEZ40-49

101% DH, C.D.

2
MSergio LAFUENTE RODRIGUEZU19

101% DH, C.D.

2
FChristine Miche LEWIS MONTESU19

BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB

2
MOscar LOPEZ GONZALEZ40-49

LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC,C.C.

2
MFerran MARI I MARTINEZ-

2
MJoseph MARINUS BOODT50-59

2
1 2 3 4 5
Chat with us