withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

Riders who have raced at Pal Arinsal

LocationWeatherEvents (9)Competitors (843)

GenderAll

Search

843 riders found, showing 1 to 100

M/F Name 2023/2024 Category 2023/2024 Sponsors # of events
MVital ALBINElite

THÖMUS MAXON

4
FNina BENZElite

LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM

4
FMartina BERTAElite

SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM

4
MMartins BLUMSElite

KMC MTB RACING TEAM

4
FCaroline BOHEElite

GHOST Factory Racing

4
MDaniele BRAIDOTElite

CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA

4
MLuca BRAIDOTElite

SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM

4
MTitouan CARODElite

TEAM BMC

4
MSebastian Fini CARSTENSENElite

LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY

4
MOndrej CINKElite

PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS RACING TEAM

4
MAnton COOPERElite

TREK FACTORY RACING XC

4
MJofre CULLELL ESTAPEElite

BH COLOMA TEAM

4
MVlad DASCALUElite

TREK FACTORY RACING XC

4
FMalene DEGNElite

LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY

4
MJoshua DUBAUElite

ROCKRIDER FORD RACING TEAM

4
FPauline FERRAND PREVOTElite

INEOS GRENADIERS

4
MMathias FLUCKIGERElite

THÖMUS MAXON

4
MMax FOIDLElite

KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM

4
MLars FORSTERElite

THÖMUS MAXON

4
FSina FREIElite

SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING

4
FLena GERAULTElite

BERRIA VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM

4
FGwendalyn GIBSONElite

TREK FACTORY RACING XC

4
FPaula GORYCKAElite

STRÜBY STING

4
FRaiza GOULAO-HENRIQUEElite

4
FLinn GUSTAVSSONElite

TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL

4
FSteffi HABERLINElite

TEAM BMC

4
MAlan HATHERLYElite

Cannondale Factory Racing

4
FLinda INDERGANDElite

Liv Factory Racing

4
FAlessandra KELLERElite

THÖMUS MAXON

4
FNicole KOLLERElite

GHOST Factory Racing

4
MVictor KORETZKYElite

SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING

4
FCandice LILLElite

4
MThomas LITSCHERElite

LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY

4
MJose Gabriel MARQUES DE ALMEIDAElite

4
FRebecca MCCONNELLElite

PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS RACING TEAM

4
FMona MITTERWALLNERElite

Cannondale Factory Racing

4
FJolanda NEFFElite

TREK FACTORY RACING XC

4
FNaama NOYMANElite

4
FJenny RISSVEDSElite

TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL

4
MJoel ROTHElite

BIXS Performance RT

4
MJordan SARROUElite

TEAM BMC

4
MJens SCHUERMANSElite

Giant Factory Off-Road Team - XC

4
MNino SCHURTERElite

SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM

4
MLuca SCHWARZBAUERElite

Canyon CLLCTV

4
FGreta SEIWALDElite

ROCKRIDER FORD RACING TEAM

4
FJitka SKARNITZLOVAElite

GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM

4
FLaura STIGGERElite

SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING

4
FAnne TAUBERElite

Orbea factory team

4
FChiara TEOCCHIElite

KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM

4
FAnne TERPSTRAElite

GHOST Factory Racing

4
MJose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALOElite

Massi

4
MDavid VALERO SERRANOElite

BH COLOMA TEAM

4
MJuri ZANOTTIElite

TEAM BMC

4
MCharlie ALDRIDGEElite

Cannondale Factory Racing

3
MRiley AMOSU23

TREK FACTORY RACING XC

3
MSimon ANDREASSENElite

Cannondale Factory Racing

3
FLaurie ARSENEAULTElite

PITTSTOP RACING TEAM

3
MAlberto BARROSO GOMEZU23

LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY

3
MJanis BAUMANNU23

TEAM BMC

3
MChristopher BLEVINSElite

SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING

3
FRonja BLOCHLINGERU23

Liv Factory Racing

3
MAdrien BOICHISU23

TRINITY RACING MTB

3
MCaleb BOTTCHERU23

3
FNoelle BURIU23

BIXS Performance RT

3
FLine BURQUIERElite

Canyon CLLCTV

3
FGinia CALUORIU23

THÖMUS AKROS - YOUNGSTARS

3
MDavid Domingo CAMPOS MOTOSElite

Orbea factory team

3
MNadir COLLEDANIElite

SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM

3
MFilippo COLOMBOElite

SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM

3
FSara CORTINOVISU23

SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM

3
FZoe CUTHBERTU23

3
FJana CZECZINKAROVAElite

BERRIA VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM

3
FLeonie DAUBERMANNElite

KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM

3
MPierre DE FROIDMONTElite

Orbea factory team

3
MAndre ERIKSSONU23

3
FHercilia Najara FERREIRA DE SOUZAElite

3
FRamona FORCHINIElite

JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING

3
MAndri FRISCHKNECHTElite

SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM

3
FRocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZElite

BH COLOMA TEAM

3
FNoemie GARNIERU23

Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret

3
FLucia GOMEZ ANDREUU23

MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM

3
MGil-Li GONENElite

3
MThomas GRIOTElite

Canyon CLLCTV

3
MMathis GUAYU23

KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM

3
MGunnar HOLMGRENElite

PIVOT CYCLES - OTE

3
FEmilly JOHNSTONU23

TREK FUTURE RACING

3
MLennart-Jan KRAYERU23

LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM

3
MMaxime L'HOMMEU23

SCOTT DAVOS MTB PROJECT

3
FAnnie LASTElite

LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY

3
MDario LILLOU23

SCOTT DAVOS MTB PROJECT

3
MOscar LINDU23

3
FFinja LIPPU23

GHOST Factory Racing

3
MDavid LISTElite

LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM

3
FAmélie MACKAYU23

TEAM TALLEY'S - KIWI MTB COLLECTIVE

3
MLuca MARTINU23

Orbea factory team

3
FSamara MAXWELLU23

3
MLuke MOIRU23

3
MBen OLIVERElite

3
MCameron ORRElite

WILIER - PIRELLI FACTORY TEAM XCO

3
FNoémie PANU23

3
1 2 3 49
Chat with us