withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

Riders who have raced at Carvoeiro

LocationWeatherPhoto sets (1)Events (1)Competitors (212)

GenderAll

Search

212 riders found, showing 1 to 100

M/F Name 2023/2024 Category 2023/2024 Sponsors # of events
MLeo ABELLAElite

Commencal Les Orres

1
MJorge AFONSECA40-44

AXPO Team Vila do Conde

1
MGabriel ALONSOElite

CC Tribu del Ñu

1
MHugo ALVES (u35)30-34

MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM

1
MJoão AMARO45-49

MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM

1
MDavid ANDRÉ DIAS30-34

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

1
MGuillaume BALANCA40-44

Loose Downhill

1
MDuarte BAPTISTAElite

Bike House DH Team / Guimarães

1
MRenato BARBOSAElite

1
MTomás BARREIROSElite

TOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys

1
MGonçalo BARROSElite

EVO RACING TEAM

1
MFrancisco BATARDA55-59

MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM

1
MFilipe BATISTA30-34

TOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys

1
FLisa BAUMANNElite

Commencal Les Orres

1
MJoão BELOElite

Clube BTT Matosinhos

1
MGonçalo BENTESU17

1
MNuno BENTESU19

1
MPedro BESSA35-39

1
MHélder BORGES30-34

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

1
FLisa BOULADOUElite

X1racing Commencal

1
MBruno BRANCOU19

1
MFynn BRANDSU19

1
MMika BRANDSU17

1
MRafael BRITOU19

1
MGonçalo BRUMU19

CD Santo António

1
MRui CABRITA35-39

Wildpack Algarve Racing

1
MPedro CÂMARAU19

Atlético Desportivo São Pedro

1
MRoberto CÂMARAElite

CD Santo António

1
MPasqual CANALS FLIX40-44

St Andreu Barca Moto Clube

1
MDavide CAPPELLOElite

The Gravity Cartel - Rogue Racing

1
MJosé CARDOSOU19

Bike House DH Team / Guimarães

1
MRafael CARDOSOElite

1
MAntónio CARNEIRO30-34

1
MDaniel CARVALHOU17

1
MJoao CASTROOpen: U23

1
MSimon CHAPELETElite

Cube Factory

1
MFabian CIRIA MORENO30-34

C.d Navaleno

1
MLuis Miguel CORDEIRO CARDOSO35-39

Porto Mós / Team Ribeirense

1
MHugo CORREIAElite

U.D LORVANENSE

1
MGabriel COSTAU17

BTT Pandilhas a Monte

1
MMauro CRUZElite

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

1
MRui CRUZ50-54

MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM

1
MTomás CRUZElite

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

1
MGiovanni CURADOElite

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

1
MBruno DIOGOElite

1
MAfonso DOMINGUESU17

Clube Cicloturismo de Monção

1
MJamie EDMONDSONElite

BNC Racing

1
MDiogo FERNANDES (u17)U17

1
MLuis FERNANDESElite

Bike House DH Team / Guimarães

1
MMarco FERNANDES (elt)Elite

Clube BTT Matosinhos

1
MPedro FERNANDES (elt2)Elite

1
MRui FERNANDES30-34

Bike House DH Team / Guimarães

1
MTiago FERNANDES (1987)35-39

A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO

1
MTiago FERNANDES (elt2)Elite

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

1
MDaniel FERRÃO (elt)Elite

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

1
MDaniel FERRÃO (30+)35-39

TOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys

1
MRuben FERREIRA (30+)35-39

1
MTiago FERREIRA (2)U19

BTT Pandilhas a Monte

1
MTomás FERREIRAElite

AD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira

1
MPaulino FONTAINHASU19

BTT Enduro Terras de Bouro

1
MAndrew GAVRYSHU13

1
MAntónio GOMES40-44

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

1
MJoão GOMES (40+)Open: Expert

BTT Enduro Terras de Bouro

1
MRúben Daniel GOMES35-39

BARRA4 / Caniço Riders

1
MAntónio GONÇALVES (1)50-54

U.D LORVANENSE

1
MDavid GONÇALVESU17

Almofalinhas DH

1
MPaulo GONÇALVES30-34

Bike House DH Team / Guimarães

1
MRui GONÇALVES35-39

Bike House DH Team / Guimarães

1
MPaulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES40-44

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

1
MDouglas GOODWILLElite

Triple Five Racing

1
MChristopher GRECH40-44

1
MNico HAGLEVU17

Etnies / Hilx / Intense

1
MOscar HAKESU19

Gravity School Racing by SR Suntour

1
MMax HARTENSTERNElite

Cube Factory

1
MMatyáš HROMADKAElite

DRIP ENERGY TEAM LAJKA

1
MZac HUDSONElite

1
MStefano INTROZZIElite

BIKE CENTER CIMONE

1
MJosé JACINTO30-34

1
MRui JANEIROElite

CD Santo António

1
MDuarte JESUSU17

Wildpack Algarve Racing

1
MGuilherme JESUS30-34

MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM

1
MLuís JESUS35-39

A.R. Grada / Sardanetas BTT

1
MBruno JIMENEZ ANDREUSU19

challenge one

1
MAntónio JORGE35-39

AD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira

1
MMarcel KOVACSU19

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

1
MJuliano LAVERGNE OLIVEIRAU15

X1 RACING COMMENCAL

1
MGonçalo LINDOU19

AD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira

1
MRicardo LINDO45-49

AD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira

1
MNuno LOPES (vet1)45-49

MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM

1
MAngel LOPEZElite

CC Tribu del Ñu

1
MMarco LOURENÇO45-49

BTT Enduro Terras de Bouro

1
FPatrícia LOURENÇOElite

TOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys

1
MJoão MACHADO40-44

BARRA4 / Caniço Riders

1
MJosé MACHADO (u17)U17

1
MRafael MACHADO30-34

AD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira

1
MDiogo MARQUESU15

A.R. Grada / Sardanetas BTT

1
MGuilherme MARQUES35-39

Master Vantagem / RÓÓDINHAS

1
MRodrigo MARQUESElite

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

1
MLoïc MARTINElite

X1 RACING COMMENCAL

1
MLuis MARTINEZElite

BASKONIA DH TEAM

1
1 2 3
Chat with us