Roots & Rain on Facebook

Venue: Leogang - list of competitors

InformationRaces (16)Competitors (1716)


1,716 riders found
M/FName 2013/2014 Category2013/2014 Sponsors# of races
MMauricio Andres ACUÑA QUINTANA-1
FHayley-Ann ADAMSONElite1
MRichard AELTER-1
MJelmer AESCHLIMANN-1
MLukas AESCHLIMANN-2
FAnita AGER-WICKElite2
MJorge AGUIN CASTRO-1
MMario AICHLSEDERAmateurRuntastic1
MFelix ALBRECHT-1
MNicolau ALEMANY SUAUEliteAmics de se Maquina3
MDaniel ALGARRA NAVARROElite /
Junior
GoPro-Intense / Spain2
MMarcus ALLACHERElite /
Junior
Austria / Vertical RACING Fahrradprofi4
MPaolo ALLEVAMasterNukeproof / scout / Team Scout3
MLois AMARU17PJPC1
MJonathan ANAYA CARMONA-1
MNiclas ANDERSENElite2
MMauro ANDRESELLI-1
MJoel ANDREYElite /
Junior
SC Intense / SC-INTENSE4
MLukas ANRIG-1
MMarco ANTESBERGERMasterRAD-I-CAL RACING / TSV Kösching3
MBorna ANTICEliteKKJ · Klub koturasa Jastrebars1
MNino-Mlader ANTICMasterGiant3
MDaniel APREUTESEI-3
MAlessio ARISTIDEMasterARGENTINA BIKE / ARGENTINABIKE TEAM3
MMarcus ARLTMasterRadnRoll ? velokonto1
MMario ARNMastermaraio.com go to site / URC Bikestore.cc4
MFlorian ARTHUSElite3
MChristian ARZT-2
MDan ATHERTON-2
MGee ATHERTONEliteGT FACTORY RACING6
FRachel ATHERTONEliteGT FACTORY RACING6
MBryn ATKINSONElite4
FEmma ATKINSON-1
MRhys ATKINSONEliteSpecialized Australia2
MPhilip ATWILLEliteRRP GHOST3
MBaptiste AUCLAIRJuniorLac Blanc / Scott1
MRoland AUDENRIETHMaster1
MDirk AUGUST-3
MGeorg AUMÜLLNEREliteiron racing2
MYakov AUSTERElite1
MJanowski AVIV-1
MErwin AYDINEliteM&M Racing / RC ARBÖ Hallein4
MBenjamin AYLING-2
MAntoine BAGNOUD-3
MVadym BAIRACHNYIElite1
MDeon BAKER-1
MSam BAKER-1
MRoman BALAEVMasterBad Santa RT2
MMark BALBIERER-2
MRick BALBIERER-4
MDavid BALDERSTONE-2
MLeon BALDINGERJuniorSwitzerland1
MFrancisco Javier BANDIN GARCIAMaster1
MRastislav BARANEKElite /
Junior
Lapierre-CMS / Slovakia4
MFabien BAREL-1
MYoann BARELLI-1
MAndreas BARESELAmateur1
MMartin BARISITZEliteTRAIL SOLUTIONS2
MChris BARLINEliteFagins / GREEN TO GOLD RACE DEVELOPMENT / Trek5
MJoe BARNES-3
MFalk BARON-1
MAari BARRETT-2
MOndrej BARTA-2
MJoshua BARTHEliteSolid Bikes Factory Team / Solid Team Bad Wildbad3
MMihai BARTHAMasterURC Bikestore.cc2
MSwen BARTHAU17RC morewood austria / Slidebird / Sports-Nut DH Team2
FJana BARTOVAElitebikeplac racing6
MMarcel BASENER-1
MPatrick BAUEREGGER-1
MMauricio BAUMANN-2
MSamuel BAUMANN-3
MJan Marco BAUMEISTER-1
MMartin BAUMGÄRTELEliteB2BA - DH team / B2BA DH Team2
MMoritz BAUMUNG-2
MStefan BAX-3
MJens BAYERElite /
Pro
SC-Korb / SC?KORB DH?RACING4
MMichael BAYERLMaster1
MMarc BEAUMONTEliteGT FACTORY RACING5
MMarco BEBAMasterPropain Factory Racing1
MAndreas BECKEREliteSoulrider e.V. Junior DH Team2
MMartin BECKERSMaster1
MSven BECKERSU17IBC DIMB Ra / Team Rookie Racers1
MLuca BECKMANNElite981 DH Team1
FDanielle BEECROFT-1
FNicole BEEGE-2
MMarcel BEER-3
MMatthew BEERElite3
MNick BEEREliteDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING6
FAnneke BEERTENProSpecialized Racing1
MGeorge BELKElite1
MWalter BELLIElite1
MSebastian BELLIDO-1
MScoty BELZICJuniorTEAM LES GETS BIKEPARK1
MMaximilian BENDEREliteCanyon Bikes5
MTimothy BENTLEYElite3
MJan BENZIRElite1
MBeda BERCHTOLD-1
MMartijn BERENSCHOT-1
MJakub BÉRESEliteDH Positive Partizánske1
MMoritz BERG-1
MToni BERG-2
MLuca BERGAMASCOEliteASD 360MTB1
MMarcel BERGELTEliteNox-Cycles2
MMatthias BERGERJuniorAustria1
MOliver BERGER-1
MPatrik BERGER-1
MKevin BERGINC-1
MLuka BERGINCJuniorBLACKTHORN GT1
MJan BERKENKOPFEliteMRC Young Guns3
MAlexander BERMAN-2
MFabio BERNASCONIAmateurNoLimit Bikeshop1
MSamuel BERNDAmateurBikesport München Ra1
MJonas BERNETEliteiXS Gravity Union3
FPetra BERNHARD-6
MTom BERSSELAAREliteGOODBIKESONLINE.NL ko / IK-Pictures-Racing3
MJeppe Bob BERTELSENJuniorDenmark1
MAndre BERTILSSON-1
MKevin BESSI-2
FSophie-Marie BETHELL-1
MSascha Markus BETHKEMasterBIKE AREA COLOGNE4
MPavel BETKOEliteFERADO&freeride-MTB2
MDominik BETSCHARTMasterFriedli Bike Style3
MTino BEUTEL-1
MRoger BEUTLER-2
MAndrea BIANCIOTTOU17ASD SESTRIERE BIKE CLUB1
MHannes BICHLEREliteMTB-Club MS Racing1
MFabian BIELIEliteaendus-bike-gallery.ch3
MMaurus BIERI-1
MJoris BIGONI-2
MMarkus BIHLER-2
FIvona BILANDZICU17RC Downriders Linz1
MMarin BILANDZICElite /
U17
RC Downriders Linz2
MBernhard BINDELSElitebike`n soul1
MLogan BINGGELI-1
MBenni BINOTELS-1
FYvonne BIRKEREliteGiant / Sister Rides1
MMichael BISCHOFF-1
MRúben Filipe BISPO MARTINS-1
MLuca BIWERElite /
Pro
RUDEL / Soulrider e.V.4
MLachlan BLAIRElite /
Junior
Great Britain2
MAlexandre BLARDONE-1
MThomas BLECH-1
MSam BLENKINSOPEliteLAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC7
MChristian BLEYERMasterFreesmile.de / Team freesmile.de4
MRene BLOECHLE-1
MDaniel BLOSSE-1
MWalfried BLUMAUERAmateurFlowtrailers.at1
MFlorian BLUMÖREliteRSC Reinheim 19801
MDavide BOATTO-1
MMartin BOCHUKOVJuniorBULGARIA2
MFabian BÖCKAmateurDS?Crew1
MPatrick BÖCKAmateurDSCreW1
MReon BOEElite1
MOliver BOEGNER-1
FSara BOEHMElite /
U17
HEROBIKES Combat Unit / Team Green DH. Racing2
MThomas BOELDL-1
MLudwig BOLAY-1
MLuca BOLKENIUSElite6undZwanzig Magazine1
MAl BONDElite5
MGabriel BONETTI-1
MErik BONIVENTO-1
MPeter BOO-2
FSophie BORDERES-1
MNorbert BOROS-1
MEtienne BOSCH-1
MTanguy BOUCHEROT-1
MBenjamin BOUTIEJuniorLac Blanc / Scott1
MJacques BOUVETEliteBasislager Ghost Racing Team / TEAM BULLS - DH / Team Bulls DH5
MHarry BOWMANElite1
MTom BRAITHWAITE-3
MMatt BRANNEYJuniorUNITED STATES OF AMERICA1
MGeorge BRANNIGANEliteTrek / TREK WORLD RACING8
MSimon BRAUDEliteSB racing1
FBirgit BRAUMANNProTrek Gravity Girls3
MDennis BRAUNAmateur1
MAdam BRAYTONElite4
MTobias BREHLERAmateur1
FLaura BRETHAUERProCube Action Team1
MTim BREUERAmateur1
MGareth BREWINElite3
MAdam BREZIKJuniorCzech Republic1
MDaniel BRISCHKEEliteBergisch Brooklyn1
MJakob BRITZProrad?salon.de1
MTroy BROSNANEliteSPECIALIZED RACING DH7
FCasey BROWNEliteBERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM / Dirt Norco3
MPetrik BRÜCKNERProRadon Flow Team1
FMartina BRUEHLMANNEliteiXS Gravity Union6
MHerbert BRUGGEREliteBigTime Racing1
MSimon BRUM-2
MGrégory BRUNACHE-2
MFlorian BRUNDAMasterJL?Racing?Suspension1
MLoic BRUNIEliteLAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC6
MJohann BRUNNEREliteB2BA - DH team / B2BA-Team2
MFerdinand BRUNOLD-2
MHenrik BRUNOLD-1
MJosh BRYCELANDEliteSanta Cruz Syndicate5
MMichael BUBESTINGERProGrizzlycorn Racing1
MLewis BUCHANAN (elt)-4
FClaire BUCHARElite3
MDaniel BUCHTAEliteRC- Kreuzer1
MJerremy BUESCHElitePropain Co- Factory Racing1
MMarco BUGNONE-1
FMelissa BUHL-1
MMarco BÜHLERProCanyon Enduro Rider1
MSamuel BULLEliteSportsnut DH Team / Team Morewood5
MPhilipp BÜNNEMANNEliteRadon Factory DH Team6
MWilliam BURGAT-1
MPhilipp BURGEREliteSoulrider e.V.2
MTimo BURGLER-1
MRomain BURNIER-1
MOliver BURTONElite3
MFabian BUSCHOREliteNo Line1
MVincent BUTTICAZ-2
MJoshua BUTTON-5
MNick BYGATE-1
MAlejandro CAAMAÑO RIVEIROElite1
FMarine CABIROUElite1
MRudy CABIROUElite3
MValentin CADELJuniorFrance1
MCarlo CAIREEliteARGENTINA BIKE / GRAVITALIA SQUADRA CORSE7
MPietro CAIREEliteARGENTINA BIKE4
MGreg CALLAGHAN-2
MClaudio CALUORI-2
MJulien CAMELLINI-2
MPasqual CANALS FLIX-1
FElisa CANEPA-1
FCarina CAPPELLARIEliteSuspension Center6
MEdgar CARBALLO GONZALEZElite2
MSimon CARDONElite4
MBilly CAROLIEliteMAGMAbike4
MJérôme CAROLIElite /
Junior
Magma Bike / Switzerland3
FManon CARPENTEREliteMadison / Madison Saracen Factory Team / Saracen4
MRuben Castro CARRILMasterEVIL XMS RACING1
MGalen CARTERJuniorUNITED STATES OF AMERICA2
MDrew CARTERSJuniorGreat Britain1
MLaurent CASTELLA-1
MBen CATHRO-3
MGuillaume CAUVINEliteHutchinson UR5
MLawrence CAWTEEliteZerode NZ2
MPetr CECHJuniorCzech Republic1
MPavel CEP-4
MJan CEPELAKEliteKrabcycles Specialized Team / Krabcycles Trek8
MJiri CERMAKEliteBIKE Racing Susice1
FZarja CERNILOGAREliteBLACKTHORN GT8
MJan CESTNIK-2
MFilip CHALMOVIANSKYEliteDH-Positive Partizánske3
MQuentin CHANUDETEliteTEAM SODICYCLE PROJECT2
MRupert CHAPMANElite2
MMaxime CHAPUISEliteAlpinestars / Co / Specialized5
FMorgane CHARREEliteEvil Vengeance Tour / MS MONDRAKER TEAM5
MMatej CHARVATEliteBanshee Bikes Factory Team6
MŠimon CHARVÁTEliteBan-shee Bikes / CharvatBros2
MBehti CHAUSHJuniorBULGARIA1
MNicolas CHERIXEliteCYCLONE Factory Team6
MQuentin CHOMIERJuniorROC VTT OZ EN OISANS1
MDamian CHROMIK-1
MAndreas CHRONZ-1
MLubos CIFRIKJuniorSlovakia1
MJan CIMPERMANElite3
MMaxime CIRIEGOJuniorROC VTT OZ EN OISANS1
MTayfun CIRPAN-1
MMilan CIŽINSKÝMasterMad2
MAlexandre CLAUDIN-1
MBenjamin CLAUDIN-1
MSteffen CLAUS-1
MJules COCHET-1
MJernej COKANElite2
MCam COLEEliteCommencal / Riding Addiction5
MYannick COLOMB-1
MFrancesco COLOMBOElite /
Junior
AIROH / Axo / Santa Cruz / TEAM AIROH AXO SANTACRUZ4
FAlanna COLUMBEliteoff road adventures queenstown2
MValentin COMBEElitePJPC1
MLeo COMBEEEliteCombee scott / COMBEERACING5
MJoe CONNELLEliteSC Intense / SC-INTENSE7
MAlexandre CONTALElitePJPC1
MRomain CONTRERESEliteUS CAGNES VTT3
MCameron CORNFORTH-1
MNils CORREVON-2
MCláudio Daniel COSTA LOUREIRO-2
MBenoit COUGOUREUXJuniorTEAM LES GETS BIKEPARK1
MBenoit COULANGESEliteROC VTT OZ EN OISANS2
MFabien COUSINIEEliteHutchinson UR4
MClaudio COZZI-2
MThomas CRIMMINS (elt)Elite2
MDan CRITCHLOWElite1
MRobbert CROMMENTUYN-1
MJérôme CROTTAZMasterCYCLONE Factory Team1
MBernardo Neves CRUZElite3
MMate CSERAmateurteam nukeproof1
MRuaridh CUNNINGHAMEliteUNIOR TOOLS / UNIOR TOOLS TEAM4
FKaty CURD-1
MAlexandre CURE-1
MAlexander CZAPIK-1
MWojciech CZERMAKElite /
Junior
Ks Aquila MTBA / Poland3
MDamian CZOPEK-1
MMarco D'OROEliteFriedli Bike Style2
FNathalie DAEPPEN-1
MAdrien DAILLYJuniorFrance1
MSam DALE (elt)EliteMadison / Madison Saracen Factory Team / Saracen6
FLauren DANEY-1
MSimon DANIEL-1
MMichael DANIELSElite1
MGeorg DANNER-3
FLauriane DARBRE-1
MEmyr DAVIESElite4
MRob DAVIS-2
MMarkus DAXBACHERU17RC morewood austria / Sports Nut DH Team2
MChristian DAXNER-1
MMarco DE COLPro1
MMax DE SIMONEEliteMountainbike Freiburg e.V. / MTB Freiburg e.V.2
FLuana Maria DE SOUZA OLIVEIRAElite2
MErwin DE VISSEREliteSouth Side Downhill & Enduro1
MThibaut DEBRABANDERE-1
MJonathan DEBUSEliteJonathan Debus Frästechnik3
FAgnes DELEST-1
MMitchell DELFS-3
MBerno DELIUSAmateur1
MQuentin DELOYEElitetechnique bois service2
MLoïc DELTEIL-1
MEsteban DERONZIER-1
FNoemi DERRON-1
MDennis DERTELL-3
MAlex DEUSCHLEliteBike Junkies Tyrol2
MPatrik DEUSSEliteGT Bikes / Team PROJECT2
MKevin DEWINSKIProGates Nicolai Mounta1
MKevin Falko DEWINSKIEliteGates Nicolai Mountainbike-Tea2
MAlexandre DI CRISTOFANO-1
MCharly DI PASQUALEElite3
FLeoni-Caro DICKERHOFF-2
MBryn DICKERSONEliteDevinci Gypsy Racing / John Foord valuation3
MJacob DICKSONJuniorORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, O'NEAL1
MMurray DICKSON-2
MFelix DIEHL-1
MDominik DIERICHEliteCOPE Gravity Squad / TREK AmperRad3
MAdolf DIEWALDMaster1
MAndrey DIMOVEliteTrue Riders5
MAlexander DITTMEIER-1
FAimee DIX-1
MSnihir DMITROElite1
MDaniel DOBLER-2
MEwan DOHERTYEliteOC Tunning4
MLudwig DÖHLProCube Action Team1
MJordan DOIG-2
MStefan DOPPLINGER-1
MTobias DÖRINGAmateurenduro?mtb.com go to site1
MRudi DOROTKA-1
MAndrew DORRITTElite /
Junior /
U17
MS Mondraker Development Team / MS MONDRAKER TEAM3
FManuela DRENSKAAmateurwww.Balkanche.de3
MFlorian DREXEL-1
FEileen DREXLEREliteBikeunit1
MTim DREXLERElite.Solid Co- Factory Team / Bike2
MEtienne DROMART-1
FLorena DROMUNDO VARGASElite1
MHugo DUCELLIER-1
MThomas DUEBEREliteDjk Herdorf / DJK-Herdorf5
MMartin DUERRFELDAmateurTeam DOT71
MMarco DULLNIGAmateur1
MGuga DVALIPre-StarterPC Georgia1
MKarma Tenpa Chhophel DYK LAMAEliteBike Area Colonge1
MAndriy DZHYBRAILElite1
MMarco EBNEREliteGruppe-D2
MRobin EBNERAmateur1
MFranz ECKERMaster1
MChristoph EDER-2
MFabian EDLINGERElitebikes4you1
MStefan EGENBERGEREliteVelo Radsport Günzburg1
MValentin EGGER-1
MChristoph EHRL-1
MChristoph EICHINGERMasterBa / Royal Bavarian Woodpacker4
MMarcel EISENSCHMIDTPro1
MNico EKEAmateurDS Crew1
MAmin EL BOUBSI-1
MLuke ELLISONElite /
Junior
Australia3
MMarcel ELSÄßER-2
MSandro ENDERElite /
Junior
Radsport Frei / Switzerland3
MPascal ENGELElite /
Junior
Alpine Commencal / ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA / Austria6
MLucas ENGELHARDT-2
MDavid ERSTLINGElitePropain1
MCharles ESPERANDIEU-1
MThomas ESTAQUEJuniorFrance / Lac Blanc / Scott2
MMáte ETTINGSHAUSENJuniorHungary4
MIraitz ETXEBARRIAElite1
MKurt EXENBERGERAmateurBikeacademy.com go to site1
MAndy EYRINGProRWV Haselbach1
MWolfgang EYSHOLDT-2
MJulien FABRE-1
MEzequiel FACCIO-1
MFabian FADERElite5
MMarcus FAIRBANKS-1
MNoah FAIRBURNJuniorUNITED STATES OF AMERICA1
MBrendan FAIRCLOUGHEliteGstaad-Scott5
MMircea FANATAN-1
MDan FARLEYJuniorGreat Britain2
MAki FÄRM-2
MColin FAVRE-1
MAlexandre FAYOLLEElite2
MConnor FEARONEliteKona / KONA FACTORY TEAM3
MMichael FEICHTINGEREliteRC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK Weiz1
MYannik FEJFAREliteFejfar.de RFC Rossbach / Fejfar.de-Santa Cruz / RFC Roß3
MPeter FELBER-1
MMarcus FELSKI-1
FHolly FENIAK-1
MMatthias FENKE-2
MMatteo FERRARESE-1
MRicard FERREIRA CAMPOS-1
MAntonio FERREIRO PAJUELOEliteEvil Vengeance Tour4
MAlberto FERRERAS BARRERAMasterEVIL XMS RACING1
MJan FEYSER-1
MOndrej FIALAEliteMsk KUR SPORT RACING2
MFaustin FIGARETEliteCommencal / Top Cycle by Treck / TOPCYCLE BY TREK5
FGéraldine FINKElite2
MSimon FINKEL-1
MAnton FIRCEliteFERADO Freeride-MTB1
MJohannes FISCHBACHEliteRRP GHOST6
MSam FLOCKHART-2
MZan FOJKAR-1
MPetr FOLVARCNÝU17Elitebikes One Energy Racing T1
MZiki FONTANA-1
FCaroline FORRER-1
MMarkus FORSTIKAmateurSD?Crew1
FLea FOURTON-1
MBandin Garcia FRANCISCO JAVIER-1
MEdoardo FRANCO-1
MNiklas FRANKEElite /
Pro
Team JL Racing Suspension3
MMaxime FRANSOLETElite /
U17
my family / The Fast Maxime Downhill Team2
MRob FRASERElite2
MMartin FREIEliteAkira Tuning Racing7
MMarcell FREYEliteIK-Pictures-Racing4
MPhilippe FREY-1
MNicola FRIEDLIEliteFriedli Bike Style3
MMarko FRIESEEliteBikeunit1
MPatrick FRIESE-1
MFederico FRIGIOLINI-1
MKevin FRISCH-2
MAndré FRITZENSCHAFTAmateurVelo Radsport1
MBenno FRÖHLICHEliteAmok Racing1
MJames FRÖHLICH-1
FHelene Valerie FRUHWIRTH-4
MSebastian FUCHSEliteDS-Crew2
MMichael FÜNFSTÜCK-1
MPeter GACS-1
MTomek GAGAT-1
FChloe GALLEANElite2
MMathieu GALLEANElite3
MCarlo GAMBIRASIO-2
MVittorio GAMBIRASIO-1
MAndréa GAMENARA-2
MFabio GANGIEliteSoulrider e.V.2
MArran GANNICOTT-3
MGeorge GANNICOTTElite /
Junior
Dirt Norco4
MEfren GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ-1
MJorge GARCIA VIDALEliteParticip2
MStefan GARDNERElite1
MStefan GARLICKIEliteINVESTEC - SOLID / INVESTEC morewood6
MAndreas GASSERAmateur /
Elite
MBS Trail Crew6
MMatthias GASSERAmateurMBS Trail Crew1
MMaximilian GASTEliteMG-Sport - Sram - Rockstar1
FMicayla GATTOElitePIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM5
MJörg GAUKELMaster1
MRemi GAUVINElite4
MDimitar GAYDOVElite1
MJohannes GECK-1
FAnita GEHRIG-2
FCaro GEHRIG-4
MJonas GEIERU17N6P Antidote-Random Photograph1
MFabian GEISER-1
MSimon GEISER-1
MManuel GEMENTIEliteOrangerteufel1
MJack GEOGHEGANEliteMadison / Saracen1
MPierre Charles GEORGESEliteLac Blanc / Scott5
MChristian GEORGIElite1
MGeorgi GEORGIEVJuniorBULGARIA1
MJulian GERHARDT-1
MThomas GERINGMasterEintracht Hamburg1
MPhilipp GERLACHEliteBikes4Fun1
MBertrand GILLES-2
FViktoria GIMENEZElite1
MMarco GINDLHUMERMasterTREK Bikebox Racing2
MAurélien GIORDANENGOEliteTOPCYCLE BY TREK5
MIvan GIRGINOVElite1
MFederico GIUBILATOMasterReunion DH Team1
MKamil GLADYSZJuniorPoland1
MReiner GLANZAmateur1
MBenjamin GLANZEREliteARBÖ ASKÖ Bang Bros Klgft1
MTobias GLATSCHKE-1
MDan GODARDEliteFly Racing / Moj / Novatec / Shimano2
MFrancisco GOERKEEliteRSC Reinheim2
MDave GORIS-2
MMichael GÖSSERER-1
MDaniel GOTTSCHALLProAlutech Trail Force1
MFelix GOTZLERAmateur1
MRomain GOULESQUE-1
MElissaios GOUVISEliteGlockenbike1
MCédric GRACIA-3
MMoritz GRAEBE-1
MAndré GRAFProVc leibstadt1
MJohannes GRAF-2
MInnes GRAHAMElite /
Junior
MS MONDRAKER TEAM3
MSilas Govinda GRANDYElite /
Junior
Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea / Germany2
MJared GRAVES-1
MDieter GREBNERAmateur1
MLaurie GREENLANDJuniorTREK WORLD RACING1
FFionn GRIFFITHSEliteAlpinestars / Evil / F10 / Kenda6
MChristoph GRILLMasterMauna Loa DH Pro Racing3
MMichael GRINDMAYER-1
MMaxi GROBElite /
Junior
Germany / Solid Team Bad Wildbad2
MMichael GROHMANNEliteHeidlnEngineeringFactoryRacing3
FCéline GROS-2
MAlain GROSJEAN-1
MThorsten GROSSMasterIBC DIMB Racing Team - AMOK Ra2
MChristian GROßE-1
MAndreas GROSSENBACHER-2
MNoah GROSSMANElite6
MEdmunds GROSTINSPro1
MBenjamin GRUBEREliteRedneck Riders MTB-Verein1
MDavid GRUBERElite /
Pro
Redneck Riders2
MManuel GRUBEREliteALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA9
MMarkus GRUBEREliteRC Sunpor St.Pölten1
MHannes GRUEBNER-1
MKlaus GSCHWINDLAmateur1
MDominik GSPANEliteewz mountainbiketeam loop7
MBernat GUÀRDIA PASCUALElite4
MAaron GUERREROAmateurSRAM Factory1
MMarkus GUERSTER-1
MYann GUIGOZAmateurCrossRoad Cycles1
MJavier GUIJARRO VILLACIEROSElite2
MMorgan GULLANDElite /
Junior
Great Britain / WigwamRacing.com go to site3
MTobias GUNDOLFEliteSC KORB1
MMarcelo GUTIERREZ VILLEGASEliteGiant / GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM6
MPaul GUTTMANNEliteESR Downhill Team1
MAaron GWINEliteSPECIALIZED RACING DH4
MMichal GZELA-2
MMatthias HAAKEMasterpedaliero Internatio / Team pedaliero International4
FJanina HAASPro1
MMarko HAASProTeam HWG Gedern1
MMathias HAAS-6
MAustin HACKETT-KLAUBE-1
MJohannes HAEGELEEliteTeam freesmile.de3
MHardy HAENELEliteB2BA - DH team4
MMiha HALZER-2
MLouis HAMILTON-1
MTim HAMMAR-1
MGabriel HAMMERSCHMIDTEliteScott2
MMartin HANAK-2
MMartin HANDLE-1
MJohannes HÄNLEJuniorGermany1
MMichael HANNAHEliteHutchinson UR5
FTracey HANNAHEliteHutchinson UR3
MMarcus HANSSONElite /
Junior
Team W-racing / W-RACING3
MDaniel HANUSCH-1
MMarcel HARDEGGERAmateurbike store schwyz1
MMatt HARDWICKJuniorCanada1
FJacqueline HARMONY-2
MOscar HÄRNSTRÖMElite360 DEGREES / GT Bikes5
MMaximilian HARRICHElite /
Junior
Austria / RC Alpine Commencal3
MDanny HARTEliteGiant / GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM4
MMarkus HARTMANN-1
MTobias HAUBL-1
MMarkus HAUERMasterLRC P.Max Almtal1
MKristoffer HAUGLAND-1
MFlorentin HAUNOLD-1
MPhilipp HÄUßLERAmateurMTBABC1
MJonas HAUTSCH-2
MHarry HEATHEliteORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, O'NEAL4
MAmbroise HEBERTEliteAlpes Mancelles Ride1
MThomas HECHLER-1
MFrank HEDWIGMasterRAD - ART1
MChristian HEILWAGENEliteBERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena3
MFabian HEIMEliteSanta Cruz / Santa Cruz ShockTherapy6
MMarco HEIM-1
MPaul HEIMELAmateur1
MJosua HEIN-4
MMichael HEINAmateurRSV Garching1
MFelix HEINEEliteAssociation: RSG Olympiapark7
MChristian HEINICH-1
MSimon HEINZEMANNProRV Adler Lüttringhau1
MMartin HEJDISJuniorSlovakia1
MMarkus HELLEliteRC Germania Weißenburg1
MPatrick HELLEREliteBERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2
MMarkus HELMINGERAmateur1
FTanja HENDRYSIAKProMerida?Velo Team1
MWolf HENKEAmateurBikesport München Ra1
MDietmar HENKELAmateurDAV M971
MBernhard HENNIGMasterURC Bikestore.cc1
MRouwen HENSSAmateurBikework Desch1
MRene HEPPNERProTeam Speiche Gera1
MSam HERDJuniorGreat Britain / Perth City Cycles2
MFelix HERDZINA-3
MMarco HERMANNEliteCube3
MBenjamin HEROLDMasterNRG?FOES Racing Fact1
MTommy HERRMANNEliteTeam BULLS Powered by Mountain6
MRaphael HEULE-2
MTobias HEUSCHKELEliteBIKEFREUND.DE1
MSimon HEUßNER-3
MRemo HEUTSCHIMastergravityunion.ch1
MJoerg HEYDT-1
MSebastian HEYN-1
MJulian HIBBEN-3
MAlvaro HIDALGO VASQUEZ-1
FJaime HILLElite1
MSam HILLEliteChain Reaction Cycles / CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof4
MMarkus HILLMANNEliteRad-Art Ilmenau2
MMarkus HINTERECKERAmateur1
MMaik HOEHNEMasterTeam 2621
MMark HOFFMANN-1
MThomas HOFMANN-1
MJames HOGGAN-2
MJonas HOHMANNEliteBERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena1
MMarkus HÖHNS-2
MMaciej HOJNOR-1
MBlaž HÖLCL-4
FKatie HOLDEN-2
MFlorian HÖLER-2
MGabriel HÖLLERAmateurGRV Windischgarsten1
MMartin HÖLLEREliteBC Stoahupfer Leibnitz2
MRamòn HOLM-2
MAlex HOLOWKO-1
MClemens HOLZERAmateur1
MMarco HOLZSCHUHERPro29er?Racing Team1
MTimo HOLZSCHUHERProBIKE Junior Team1
MKevin HONEGGER-1
MAndreas HOPPIUSMasterContinental Nicolai2
MMike HÖRNERMasterCROWNY.DE, MAXXIS KO / MAXXIS - KORE - CROWNY.DE2
FŠpela HORVATEliteENERGIJATEAM.COM4
MHeinz HOSTETTLERMasterBanditBike.ch5
MJarno HOVIAmateur1
MAles HREBIK-1
MHristo HRISTOV-2
MNikola HRISTOVElite1
MArtur HRYSZKOJuniorPoland1
MStefan HUBACHERMasterLogo-Print mtb DH-Team2
MMatthias HUBERAmateur1
MPhilipp HUBERAmateurBraking Bad1
MJiří HUBÍNEK-1
MMichael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVAEliteBikegarage DH-Team1
MNico HUNGERMasterRuegger Bike-Sport1
MFreddy HUNZIKER-2
MHarry HUSCHINAMasterHCS-Racing1
MChris HUTCHENS-1
MNaoki IDEGAWAElite2
MDimitrios IGNATIADISMasterGlockenbike3
MJack ILESJuniorCanada2
MValentin ILKOVJuniorBULGARIA1
MHajime IMOTOElite1
MGabriele INCAUDOMasterNukeproof / Team Scout2
MPetr INDERBITZINElite /
Junior
Czech Republic / Krabcycles Trek2
MConor INGHAMEliteBlockhead Energy Downhill Team1
MMarkus INREITERAmateurTeam DOT71
MPhilipp INSELSBACHER-2
MErik IRMISCHEliteMG-Sport.com go to site6
MMiha IVANCICJuniorSlovenia2
MAndré JACKELAmateurHille Racing1
MElliot JACKSONElitePIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM3
MIgor JADLOVSKY-1
MNormen JAEB-WENGE-2
MDaniel JAHNProConti Nicolai Team2
MRudiger JAHNELMasterSpecialized-mountainbiker.at / Specialized?mountain7
MWalter JAMMERNEGGMasterRC Alpine Commencal Austria1
MDominik JANIK-1
MBastiaan JANSINKMasterScott bike&run downhill team3
MMario JANTSCH-2
MMarven JANTZ-1
MHannes JANZENProSC Korb Radsport3
MPhilipp JAROSCH-1
MMario José JARRIN MOLINAElite1
MTimon JASCHENSKYElite /
U17
Trail Solution3
MJasper JAUCH-3
MJan JAVORNIKElite4
MThomas JEANDIN-4
MSebastian JENSENElite222Racing3
MMarc JERSCH-1
MTomasz JEZIERSKI-2
MPatrick JIRJAHNAmateurHSB Heidenheim1
FSimona JIRKOVAElite2
MRoman JIROUSCHEliteRC Zugvogel Bielefeld2
MPetr JOCH-1
MMarvin JOCKERSEliteZweirad Knoderer1
MMaciej JODKO-2
MZakarias JOHANSENElite5
FSidonie JOLIDON-1
MMichael JOLKEliteRose Factory Racing Team / Team Rose4
MJono JONES-1
MMike JONES (elt)Elite /
Junior
CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / FMD Racing / Intense / Nukeproof3
MRalph JONES-2
MHendrik JONKE-2
FSabrina JONNIER-3
MGuillem JORBA PRATSElite2
MDominik JOSTU17Soulrider e.V. Junior DH Team1
MFabio JUNGENElitePower-Bike DH Team2
FIna JUNKER-3
MChristian JUNKER SCHLOTHAUEREliteTREK Team Fahrrad Eberhardt4
MJordi JUNYENT TRASERRAElite3
MZan JURCA-1
MPetrik JURS-1
MMartin KAEGIEliteArosa Bike1
MTim KAELINEliteGstaad-Scott / Swiss Downhill Syndicate4
MSaken KAGAROVElite1
MRobin KAISEREliteRSC Reinheim3
MPhilip KALLERAmateurBikestore Graz Nord1
MTobias KALUPKE-2
MBernhard KAMMEL-1
MPatrick KAMMER-1
MSebastian KAMMERER-1
MRaphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLERElite /
Junior
NEW-ZEALAND / Yeti3
MChristoph KAMPFER-1
MJiri KANAJuniorCzech Republic1
MManuel KANDLU17RC Tretlager Amstetten1
MAlexander KANGASEliteKangasbrothers.com go to site5
MOliwer KANGASEliteKangasbrothers.com go to site3
MSebastian KANIKEliteNo Sponsors - Plenty of fun :)1
MMiklos KANTOR-4
MRaphael KANTORZIK-1
FKatrin KARKHOFEliteLAST Factory Team / Pivot4
MHenrik KARPPINENMasterPappa Betalar4
MJori KARPPINENU17Pappa Betalar1
MNico KASPEREliteSpeedbrothers1
MPatrick KAUFMANNProBlau?Weiß Augustusbu1
MCurtis KEENE-2
MRoger KELLERElite /
Junior
Gstaad-Scott / Swiss Downhill Syndicate / Switzerland3
MCody KELLEY-1
MPeter KERESZTESElite2
MBernard KERRElitePIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM / Pivot Factory Team4
MDaniel KERSTENU17Slidebird Sports1
MVitaly KHRIPUNOVJuniorRUSSIAN FEDERATION1
MStefan KIENZLEREliteSC-Urach / Sägenhof Bikepark Ura1
MTommy KIESEWETTER-1
MErik KIMMEL-2
MFrederic KINDERVATERElitefraction-magazine.de3
MNiko KINDLEEliteWenaweser Racing Team2
MFreddie KING-2
MOndrej KINKORProFREERIDE.CZ RACING T1
FJill KINTNEREliteTEAM NORCO INTERNATIONAL4
MDaniel KIRSCHEliteSoulrider1
MFelix KISTNERMasterJL?Racing?Suspension1
MNikola KLACINSKI-1
MTomas KLANICAMasterVALMEZBIKE RACING1
MMarcus KLAUSMANNEliteGHOST Factory Racing / GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM8
MFelix KLEEEliteCheapster-Verbier Bikepark / Gstaad-Scott6
MKevin KLEINEliteTeam freesmile.de1
MSven KLEIN-1
MJulian KLEINERMasterURC Bikestore.cc1
MPatrick KLEINERTElite1
MMarco KLEINSCHMIDT-3
MMichael KLEYMaster1
FKatharina KLOSEliteGIRLSRIDETOO.DE / Team Bikedevilz3
FStefanie KLOSTERMEIERProCommencal1
MMatthias KLOTZ-3
MMartin KNAPECElite5
MKurtis KNOWLES-1
MAnselm KOCHAmateur1
MMario KOCH-1
MStephan KOCHAmateurRotwild1
MLeo KOKKONEN-1
MAndreas KOLBElite /
Junior
Austria / RC morewood austria / Sports-Nut DH Team4
MThomas KOLB-2
MMarkus KÖLBL-1
MNico KÖLBLEliteOswald Bikes & Service4
MDaniel KOLLER-1
MLeopold KÖLLNERElitemountainbiker.at / Specialized-mountainbiker.at7
MKevin KONTSCHIEDER-3
MPatrick KONTSCHIEDERPro5
MMarkus KOPP-1
MJosef KÖPPLAmateurURC?Ebbs1
MDavid KORN-2
MGuenter KORNBERGER-1
MKrzysztof KOSMOWSKI-1
MAndreas KÖSTLEREliteHEROBIKES Combat Unit2
MVid KOVAC-1
MRossen KOVACHEVElite2
MChris KOVARIKElite2
MChristoph KOWATSCHMasterRedneck Riders1
MPavel KOZARSKIElite1
MJens KRAFTProVOTEC Haglöfs Enduro1
FAntje KRAMERProGIANT GERMANY1
MMario KRANZ-1
MPhilipp KRATZER-1
MRobert KRETZINGERAmateur1
FLisa KREUZER-3
MStefan KRIPPNER-1
MAlois KRÖLL-1
MDaniel KROUPAU17SBT Fry?ták1
MJoachim KRUGEliteEveryday26 PIVOT4
MThomas KRUGMaster1
MFelix KRÜGERPre-Starter1
MMax KRUSEElite3K / BOS / MG Fashion / MG Spo / Rose Bikes / Spy5
MMoritz KRUSEElite3k ; Sattelfelst; MG-Fashion4
MJiri KRYŠTOFEliteBike team luhacovice1
MDmitry KUBANOV-1
MPetr KUBÁTAmateur1
MVit KUCIANElite3
MStefan KUDELLAMasterRotwild1
MFabian KUETTELElitebell / Gypsy Global Racing / Race Face / Rocky Mountain Cycles2
MLukas KUFFEREliteAmok Racing2
MAndy KÜHNProdie speiche gera1
MMartin KUHN-1
MFlorian KULIKEEliteTeam Green DH. Racing3
MRoman KUMPERSEliteSanta Cruz SA1
MOliver KUNZMasterSoulrider e.V. / The B-Site3
MPekka KUPIAINENAmateurPunkaharjun Rautakoi1
MDaisuke KUROSAWAElite1
MCyrille KURTZEliteEVIL CK RACING EVIAN / Evil Vengeance Tour4
MAlexander KURZEliteAlpine Commencal / Loco Freeride Association7
MJosef KURZMasterTeam freesmile.de4
MPhilipp KURZ-1
MYuuki KUSHIMAElite1
MPirmin KUßAmateurWHEELER?iXS Team1
MFabian KUSTERElite /
Junior
Cheapster.ch / Stöckli Bike Geroldswil / Switzerland4
MPatrik KUSTEREliteStöckli Bike Geroldswil4
MMatic KVASU17Spank Racing Team1
MFlorian KVYCHEliteAlpine Commencal1
MDave KYNASTON-1
MMatej LAKTIS-3
MThibault LALYJuniorFrance1
MFergus LAMB-2
MHans LAMBERT-1
MAntti LAMPENEliteZerode4
MMikko LAMPÉN-1
MDominic LANDPro3
MJannick LANGEEliteIK-Pictures-Racing1
MMoritz LANGEREliteSTUTTGARTER HÄRTE1
MHugo LANGEVIN-1
MPierrick LANNES-1
MRiku LÄNSIÖ-2
MDario LANTSCHNERU17Emanon GRT / SportOkay.com RACING go to site2
MSamuel LANTSCHNEREliteEmanon GRT / SportOkay.com RACING go to site3
MMart LAOSMA-1
FHarriet LATCHEM-1
MDerek LAUGHLAND-1
MScott LAUGHLAND-3
MDaniel LAVIS-1
MRichard LEACOCK-2
MTilen LEBANEliteBLACKTHORN GT3
MMartin LEBLElite /
Junior
Czech Republic / Krabcycles Specialized Team / Krabcycles Trek4
MJeremy LEBON-1
MTobias LECHNEREliteDie Radgeber1
MHayden LEE-1
MMatti LEHIKOINEN-4
MJerome LEHMANN-1
MTobias LEHMANNAmateur1
MMiikka LEHTINEN-3
MRobert LEIKAUFEliteRedneck Riders1
MRaphael LEISTNERAmateur1
MMax LEITSBERGERPromountainbiker.at1
MIsak LEIVSSONElite3
MJulian LEMMEEliteGHOST-Bikes, BIKE BUDDY3
MSteffen LENNARTZEliteTeam AB-Racing1
MKristof LENSSENS-4
MMarco LENZEliteBayeride1
MJustin LEOV-4
MRichard LESIAKEliteBikeshop Leogang4
MShane LESLIEJuniorUNITED STATES OF AMERICA1
MFrederik LETHElite2
MDylan LEVESQUEJuniorFrance1
MJosh LEWISElite1
MAndre LEZUOJuniorAustria3
MPaula LIBASAPre-StarterM9racing.at1
MJanick LIEBERHERREliteiXS-Amsler&Co.AG-Adidas Eyewea5
MSven LIEBSCHERMasterTeam DOT 74
MJonas LINNEMANN-2
MDavid LISCHKAMasterherobikes.de3
MDenny LISCHKE-2
MTomas LISKAElite3
MDominik LISSÉ-1
MAttila LISZIElite4x4 Off-Road Club6
MKevin LITTLEFIELD-1
MLukas LITZ-1
MGionata LIVORTIEliteAIROH / Axo / Santa Cruz1
MKyle LOCKWOODJuniorNEW-ZEALAND1
MKevin LOCQUET-1
MChristian LÖFFLER-1
MNiklas LÖFFLERAmateurWHEELER ? iXS1
MAlexandre LOHNEREliteR-VTT MORILLON PITSTOP1
FLaura LOHNEREliteR-VTT MORILLON PITSTOP1
FFanny LOMBARD-2
MMarcin LOMNICKI-1
MFlorian LONFAT-1
MSimon LONGTHORN-1
MDominik LOSAKJuniorCzech Republic2
MJosh LOWEEliteBlockhead Energy Gum Downhill3
MDean LUCASElite /
Junior
Australia / DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING3
MDaniel LUDWIGEliteCube Young Guns2
MDomenic LUIZElite /
Junior
Germany / IK-Pictures-Racing4
MRajmund LUKACS-3
MSlawomir LUKASIKEliteFro Pro / NSbikes FroPro7
MWilliam LUNEAU-3
MTom LUNKEliteRSC Reinheim1
MEikku LUTTINEN-2
MWilli LÜTZELEREliteCube Young Guns3
MJamie LYALLElite1
MBrook MACDONALDEliteTREK WORLD RACING7
MStuart MACDONALD-1
MMarcus MACICEKPro29er?Racing Team1
MMatej MACKOVICElite2
MSamuel MADDISON-1
MKevin MADEREGGERProUnion MTB Club Koppl1
MStephan MADERTHANER-1
MFlorian MAEHRAmateurILRC / Rad Art Ilmenau2
MJohnny MAGIS-1
MGregor MAHRINGERAmateur1
MAndreas MAIERAmateur1
MBernhard MAIEREliteMTB Koppl / Wagner DH-Racing2
MPierre-Yves MAINIERAmateur1
MJeremías Gabriel MAIO-1
MNikita MAKOVEliteHVVJ1
MMarcin MALAK-1
MAshley MALLER-3
MJamie MALLERElite2
MRaffael MALTROVSKYEliteiron racing / Team Last1
MSergey MALTSEV-1
MPetr MALYElite /
Junior
Czech Republic / Maloch Racing Team2
MAlexander MAMAEVElite1
MMirko MANAZZALEU17AIROH / Axo / Santa Cruz1
MFrank MARBET-1
FAlia MARCELLINIEliteLEE COUGAN DIRTY FACTORY / LeeCougan Dirty Factory Team / TORPADO SURFING SHOP6
MPeter MARCINAEliteLapierre-CMS / Life4Ride DH team2
FDiana MARGGRAFF-2
MFabian MARGREITER-1
MSteve MARIETTAJuniorFrance2
MAlex MARIN TRILLOJunior /
U17
Fox giant / GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM3
MMartin MARKOV-1
MHugo MARLETAZ-1
MFrancisco MARQUES PARDALEliteEvil Vengeance Tour4
MMarco MARTELLOMasterReunion DH Team1
FSteffi MARTHEliteTrek Gravity Girls2
MManuel MARTYEliteGstaad-Scott / Swiss Downhill Syndicate3
MOskar MASARYKElite /
Junior
KHC Kaktus Bike / Slovakia2
MEddie MASTERSEliteBERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM2
MWyn MASTERSEliteTEAM BULLS - DH / Team BULLS Powered by Mountain7
MFelix MASUCHAmateur1
MRadek MATEJIKEliteBike team luhacovice3
MBrad MATHER-1
MTom MATTHEWSEliteBanshee Bikes Factory Team4
MBoyer MATTHIEUEliteREUNION CYCLES XTREME1
MFilip MATUS-1
MMarkus MAURER-1
MMiguel MAURI QUETGLAS-1
MChristoph MAUSER-1
MStefan MAUSEREliteVR3
MLudovic MAY-4
MManuel MAYEREliteURC Bikestore.cc1
MRaffael MAYRHOFEREliteAlpine Commencal1
MDorian MAZURIER-1
MAlex MCANDREWElite1
MSean MCCARROLLEliteMountain bike rider magazine2
MDan MCCOMBIE-1
MNicholas MCCONACHIEElite1
MStephen MCCORMACKJuniorIreland2
MFrazer MCCUBBINGJunior /
U17
MS Mondraker Development Race / STEVE PEAT SYNDICATE2
MKirk MCDOWALLElite2
MChristopher MCGLINCHEYElite2
MFraser MCGLONEElitePerth City Cycles4
MLachlan MCKILLOPElite1
MDavid MCMILLANElite4
MRuairidh MCRITCHIEEliteMcRitchie Racing1
MScott MEARSElite4
MSimone MEDICIJuniorItaly1
MValentin MEFFREElitePJPC1
FLilla MEGYASZAIElite1
MBenjamin MEIERElite /
Pro
Bikestore Dürrli Racing / Bikestore Graznord ?4
MMichael MEISTERProSTUTTGARTER HÄRTE1
FKatrin MEISTRING-2
MAguilera Eno MENDOZAEliteMendoza Racing Team1
MToni MERKELIN-1
MMartin MESSAVILLA-1
MFinn MEYER-1
MHenrik MEYER-2
MRobert MEYER-1
MStefano MEZZETTAElite360 DEGREES / GT Bikes2
MRene MICHAELEREliteOrangerteufel1
FMaria MICHALOGIANNAKI-2
MRyan MIDDLETONJuniorPerth City Cycles1
MMedeiros MIGUELMasterMTB Club Muenchen1
MLukas MIHALKOVITSEliteASVÖ Iron Racing1
MJochen MIHATSCHAmateur1
MAlexander MIKOWITSCH-1
MMartin MIKULENKAElite3
MMario MILANIElite2
MPatrick MILICEliteASD 360MTB - TRIEST1
MMarco MILIVINTIEliteTORPADO SURFING SHOP7
FMiranda MILLERElite3
MGreg MINNAAREliteSanta Cruz Syndicate6
MLudo MINOD-1
MMahdi MIRZAHOSSEINI-2
FAlessia MISSIAGGIAU17Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen1
MAndrew MITCHELL-1
MMarc MITSCHERICKMasterBanditBike.ch3
MMaximilian MITTELBACHProGravity Pilots e.V.3
MPaul MITTERHAUSERElite /
Junior
Alpine Commencal / Austria2
MMartin MITVALSKYEliteBIKE Racing Susice1
MAljoša MLAKAREliteKD RAJD1
MPeter MLINAR-2
MAndrea MOCELLIN-1
MNicolas MOGICATOElite1
MAlexander MOHR-1
MJack MOIREliteBERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM / YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM4
FAnita MOLCIK-2
MRobin MÖLDERS-1
MJavier MOLINA BUSTAMANTEMasterEVIL-XMS Racing1
MHarry MOLLOYEliteMadison / RRP GHOST / Saracen6
FTegan MOLLOYElite1
MKlaus MOLNHUBER-1
MPetr MONDRIK-1
MGabriel MONNE-1
MAlec MONTANIER-1
MAri MONTANIERU17MONTANIER SPEED RACING1
FKristína MORAVCÍKOVÁEliteDH-Positive Partizánske1
FLinda MORGENTHALER-1
MOliver MORRIS-2
FTracy MOSELEY-4
MSebastian MOSEREliteM&M Racing5
MBernard MOUFANGPro1
MLiam MOYNIHAN-1
MJonas MUCHAEliteNext Racing Generation Foes1
MMichael MUEHLEGGER-1
MChristian MUELLER-1
MFlorian MUELLERAmateur /
Elite
5
MJohannes MUELLER-2
MTobias MUELLER-1
MNeko MULALLYEliteTrek / TREK WORLD RACING6
MRaiko MÜLLERMasterHSB Heidenheim1
MStefan MÜLLEREliteVertical RACING Fahrradprofi2
MTimothée MULLEREliteHonet Racing Team1
MChristopher MÜNCH-1
MTim MUNCKE-3
FJoanne MUOSER-3
MDaniel MURRAYJuniorGreat Britain1
MAndrej MUZEKAAmateur1
MHenrik MYHRVOLDEliteSk rye Oslo1
MJunya NAGATAElite2
MFlorian NAGELEEliteNAGELE bike-snow-mountain spor3
MFabian NAGLEliteRC Tretlager Amstetten1
MRobert NAGL-1
MPresian NANEVJuniorBULGARIA1
MJoseph NATION-2
MTomas NAVRATILJuniorCzech Republic1
MAndrew NEETHLINGEliteGiant / GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM7
MChase NELSONJuniorUNITED STATES OF AMERICA1
MJulian NEUBAUERElite /
Junior /
U17
ASVÖ Iron Racing / Austria / iron racing / Team Last Austria3
MDavid NEUENSCHWANDERElite /
Junior /
U17
Power Bike DH Team / Powerbike DH-Team / Switzerland4
MMarius NEUFFERElite /
Junior
Germany / Soulrider e.V. / TEAM RUDEL3
MJörg NEUHART-1
MPatrick NEUKIRCHENMasterCube Young Guns / MRC Young Guns4
MMarcus NEUMANN-2
MJohannes NEUMEIER-1
MEric NEUMÜLLEREliteRC ARBÖ Freistadt1
MColin NEURATH-1
MBennett NEWKIRKU17ewz mountainbiketeam loop / Team PROJECT2
MJoan NEYCHEVJuniorBULGARIA1
FMyriam NICOLEEliteCommencal / Riding Addiction4
MOlivier NICOLE-1
MNoel NIEDERBERGERElite /
Junior
Gstaad-Scott6
MManuel NIEDHARDT-1
FEline NIJHUISEliteCOMBEERACING / Team Fietsshop Uitgeest2
MGerald NISS-1
MStefan NOEHRER-1
MJoachim NOFLATSCHEREliteOrangerteufel Team1
MMichael NÖHRER-1
MJustyn NOREKEliteLEE COUGAN DIRTY FACTORY3
MAlexander NOTHOFERAmateur1
FAnita NOVAK-1
MJonathan NUFER-1
MTerje NYLENDEElite3
MShaun O'CONNOR-3
MSeanan O'RIORDANElite2
MAlexander OBERASCHERMasterM&M Racing2
MStefan OBERBICHLERAmateurBikebox Racing2
MMatthias OBERMAIR-2
MChristian OBERMEIER-1
MAndreas OBERMOSER-1
MMichael OBERRAUCHAmateurSunshine Racers1
MPaul OBERRAUCHProSunshine Racers1
MTiaan ODENDAALElite2
MLudovic OGETElite3
MTiago OGRISElite1
MDaniel OLARRA LOPEZJuniorSpain1
MMarkus OLKKONEN-3
MHerman OLUND-1
MBenjamin OLUOCH-1
MNicolas OMLIN-1
MJozef ONDICJuniorSlovakia2
MVille ORMO-4
FJohanna ORTNEREliteRatrax2
MTobias ORTNERAmateur /
Master
wp - shredd2
MPhilipp OSTERMANNEliteRedneck Riders / URC bikestore / URC bikestore.c3
MBenedikt OSWALD-1
MNal OTONICARElite /
Junior /
U17
Rajd Trek / UNIOR TOOLS / UNIOR TOOLS TEAM3
MRuggiero OTTAVIOAmateurIvan Velo Sport1
MIvan OULEGO MORENOElite3
FFiona OURDOUILLIEEliteUS CAGNES VTT2
MMarius PACCOLAT-2
MDavid PACHE-2
MMarkus PACHER-3
FAnais PAJOT-1
MGabor PALOTAI-1
MZiga PANDUREliteUNIOR TOOLS / UNIOR TOOLS TEAM9
MHerbert PANWINKLERAmateurAlpine Suspension1
MChristian PANZERMasterURC Bikestore.cc3
MMarios PAPASIMAKOPOULOS-1
MDenis PARADIZ-2
MUrs PARGMANNMasterION1
MArthur PARRETElite2
MMickael PASCAL-3
MStephan PASSERIMasterSouth Side Downhill & Enduro t1
FKarin PASTEREREliteYT Industries5
MJuan Otero PASTOREliteBIKE 1011
MJan PATOCKAMasterFunksoulbrother2
MRomain PAULHANElite5
MLucas PAULUSEliteFahrvergnügen e.V.1
MRussell PAVER-1
MJan PAVLASEliteKrabcycles Trek2
MDavid PAVLOVICAmateurDS?Crew1
MFlorent PAYETEliteEVIL CK RACING EVIAN / Evil Vengeance Tour6
MGregoire PAZDZIORKOElite /
Junior
Barracuda Company / barracuda company-Kona-Fox / Belgium4
MSteve PEATEliteSanta Cruz Syndicate5
MFabien PEDEMANAUD-2
MBenjamin PEER-1
MJeroen PEETERS-1
MJakub PEKAREliteGIANT cycling team2
MMarkus PEKOLLEliteMS MONDRAKER TEAM9
MMarco PERARDI-1
MRui Pedro PEREIRA DOMINGUES-1
MDaniel PEREIRA POMBO-2
MEmanuel PEREIRA POMBOElite4
MArkadiusz PERIN-3
MPhilipp PERSCH-1
MJan PERŠE-1
MMarek PETELIKEliteKrabcycles Trek3
MKim PETERSSON-2
MFrancesco Danilo PETRUCCI-1
FJoanna PETTERSON-1
MLars PEYEREliteSC Intense / TEAM SC-INTENSE7
MMichael PFAFFEliteMTB-Club Offenburg2
MMaik PFEIFERMasterbike-corner birsfelden4
MBryan PFEIFFEREliteSodicycle MTB Team1
MMax PFEILU17SC Korb Radsport1
MLukas PFIFFNER-2
MFabian PFISTER-1
MFranz PFISTERPre-Starter1
MHeico PFISTERERElite2
MCole PICCHIOTTINO-1
MJulien PICCOLOElite2
MRaphael PICONNET-1
MAmaury PIERRONJuniorFrance2
MBaptiste PIERRONElite2
MSebastian PINEZITSEliteWAGNER DH RACING1
MPeter PINGITZEREliteRedneck Riders / Redneck Riders MTB V2
MSebastian PIRKERU17Vertical Racing1
MGraeme PITTSElite2
MSamuel PIVKO-1
MMarkus PLANITZEREliteBikeclub Giant Stattegg / Bikestore Graz-Nord9
MPhilipp PODBRECNIKAmateur /
Elite
/ Bikestore Graz Nord / Giant Sta4
MJorrit POELMANEliteSouth Side mountainbiking1
MKevin PÖHLMANNEliteTeam Green DH. Racing2
MFilip POLCEliteEvil Vengeance Tour7
MTobias PONKRATZ-1
MMelvin PONSONEliteUS CAGNES VTT4
MValentyn POPOVElite2
MKonrad POROCHNIAK-1
MEric PORTILLO LOPEZElite1
MCarsten PORTSCH-1
MHubert POSMYK-1
MMario PÖSSAmateurFOCUS HOCUS POCUS1
MLuca POSSI-1
MJohann Jacobus POTGIETEREliteRRP GHOST7
MReece POTTEREliteBanshee Bikes Factory Team3
MUdo PRADLEREliteewz mountainbiketeam loop1
MArno PRELLWITZAmateur1
MGraeme PRESTON-1
MTimo PRIESEliteHEROBIKES Combat Unit2
MDaniël PRIJKELEliteKona2
MMat PRIORElite1
MOleksiy PRIYMACHEKElite2
FLisa PROCHINER-1
MPeter PROESTEL-2
MPhilipp PROFT-2
MAleksandar PRVULJ-1
MAlexander PRYANISHNIKOVMaster1
MIegor PRYIMACHEKElitePrimach Team3
MOleksii PRYIMACHEKElitePrimach Team1
MMikoeaj PRYLINSKI-1
MOlivier PRZYGODA-1
FFloriane PUGINEliteGstaad-Scott5
FMélanie PUGIN-2
MNico PUHRERAmateur1
MAlexis PUJOLElite2
MNikolay PUKHIRElite3
MVladimir PULAEVSKIY-1
MBenedikt PURNER-2
MErik PURRES-1
MNils PUSCHENDORFEliteTeam Green DH.Racing1
MLeonhard PUTZENLECHNERAmateurEnve Composites1
MRonny QUITTSCHALLEEliteBayeride3
FElke RABEDEREliteMauna Loa DH Pro Racing8
MArthur RACAUD-1
MFelix RACAUDJuniorUS CAGNES VTT2
FAna RAECKE-2
FEmmeline RAGOTEliteLAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC6
MChristian RAKOSY-1
MSebastian RAMIREZEliteNatural Racing by Trek1
MNathan RANKIN-1
MAram RAOOF-2
MPrimož-Figaro RAVNIK-1
MJack READINGEliteSC Intense4
MSebastian RECHEliteTeam Mile Multisport - SOLID R1
FJaime REES-1
MJordan REGNIER-1
MLutz REHR-1
MJochen REHWALDEliteherobikes.de4
MMatthias REICHMANNMasterReichmann Eng. Factory Racing4
MMichael REICHMANNAmateurAlotria1
MBen REIDEliteDirt Norco5
MMario REINBACHER-4
MDavid REINHARDT-1
MChristoph REININGERAmateurRuntastic1
MSascha REINSBERGER-1
MMathias REISENHOFEREliteSCOTT Bike and Run DH Team / SCOTT Bike&Runn Downhill Team2
MChristoph REISEREliteGravity Crew Tirol3
MMarkus REISERProFocus Trail Team1
MTobias REISERProFocus Trail Team1
MMaxime REMY-1
MGuilherme RENKE-1
MJames RENNIE-1
MLoris REVELLIElite /
Junior /
U17
ARGENTINA BIKE / GRAVITALIA SQUADRA CORSE4
MRaphael REVILJuniorFrance1
FSandra REYNIER-1
MMoritz RIBARICHU17Spots-nut DH Team1
MPhilippe RICARD-1
MShaun RICHARDSJuniorGreat Britain2
MBastian RICHTERPro29er?Racing Team1
MHerbert RICHTER-2
FRaphaela RICHTERPro1
MThorsten RIECKE-1
MJulian RIEDELPro1
MBastian RIEDER-1
MBenedikt RIEDER-2
MForrest RIESCOElite2
MDuncan RIFFLE-4
MJakub ŘÍHAElite2
MJoonas RIIHELAE-1
MMatthias RINGElitemorethanbike1
MMikael RINTALA-1
MWill RISCHBIETH-2
MMarko RITZMAIERAmateurLines1
MJake ROBINSON-1
MPeter ROESCHNER-1
MAdam ROJEKU17Ferado-Freeride MTB1
MPol ROMERO PERICHElite1
MDominique ROMMERSKIRCHEN-1
MMattia RONCAGLIAElite360 DEGREES / GT Bikes2
MJed ROONEY-2
MMitch ROPELATOEliteSPECIALIZED RACING DH4
MRoman ROSCHI-4
MDamiano ROSSAMasterA.S. DILETTANTISTICA1
MJulien ROSSEEliteMAGMAbike4
FLauren ROSSER-1
MMario ROßMADLEliteCypress- Wearhouse Racing Team2
MTencel ROSTISLAVMasterbikeplac racing1
MAxel ROTHElite1
MBenjamin ROUILLEREliteBicross Club du Chablais3
MVojtech ROUSAVYU17Krabcycles Trek1
MJohn ROWAN-1
FSandra RÜBESAMElitePropain5
MPaolo RUBINOEliteAregntina Bike2
FMiriam RUCHTIEliteSC Intense7
MThilo RÜCKNAGELElitesubculture oi!-tersdorf1
MRichie RUDE Jr.EliteYETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM2
MMarco RUDOLPHEliteBIKE AREA COLOGNE3
MRobin RUECKEWOLDU17BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2
FHarriet RUECKNAGELElite7
MStefan RUESSAmateur1
MGaetan RUFFINEliteCommencal / Riding Addiction2
MThibaut RUFFINEliteCommencal / Riding Addiction5
MMike RUM-1
MAndreas RUMPFAmateurJL?Racing?Suspension1
MAnton RUMYANTSEVElite1
MAlexander RUSEVElite1
MNejc RUTAR-5
MMarkus RUTHMasterSoulrider e.V.1
fLea RUTZElite1
FMarianne RUUD-1
MJulius SACHSE-2
MFelipe SAENZ-1
MAnders SAHLEN-1
FMariana SALAZAR PALOMOElite1
MLeo SANDLER-1
FVeronique SANDLERElite4
MLars Vatnebryn SANDVIKENElite2
MKyle SANGERSElite3
MJavier SANTIAGO-1
MOrlando SARIOGLOUEliteMaxxis / RUDY Projekt4
MJulius SAUERElite6undZwanzig Magazine1
MJoonas SAVOLAINEN-4
FCaroline SAX-2
MAlessandro Wilfred SCATTO-1
MMarcis SCERBININSElite /
Master
M9racing.at4
MIan SCHAADEliteCommencal-Friedli4
MThomas SCHAALMasterLAST NATIONAL TEAM3
MHermes SCHADE-1
MMike SCHAERElite /
Junior
Gates Nicolai Mountainbike-Tea / Gates Nicolai Mountainbiketeam / Switzerland6
MMarco SCHAERER-1
MAndreas SCHÄFER-2
MMario SCHAJOR-1
MRené SCHÄR-1
MDennis SCHARFEliteRSG Olympiapark München2
MBenjamin SCHARFETTEREliteM&M Racing2
MManuel SCHATZEliteRSV 2002 Eisenach3
FKim Annika SCHAUFF-1
MNico SCHEDLBAUERElite /
U17
Bayeride / Mile Multisport DH Racing Team2
MPascal SCHEER-3
MMartin SCHELBERGER-1
MStephan SCHELLINGEliteBlackMetauleShapers2
MDaniel SCHEMMELProDO?BIKER Bruck / Mur1
MPatrick SCHICKENGRUBER-1
MJoachim SCHIELKE-1
MArie SCHINDLEREliteSchindler / Shocker-Distribution3
MHenning SCHIPPER-1
MJoachim Finne SCHJØTT-1
MMarcel SCHLEGEL-1
MDaniel SCHLICKEPro1
MJannik SCHLICKELAmateurHochwälder Ballermän2
MGino SCHLIFSKEEliteFlatout Suspension / Flatout-Suspension / Nicolai4
MTim SCHLÜßLERU17Next Racing Generation / RSV Red1
MMartin SCHMARANZERElitemauna loa dh1
MHannes SCHMIDERERMasterdownhill?rangers.com go to site1
MJulian SCHMIDT-1
MMichael SCHMIDT-1
MPatrick SCHMIDTAmateurFOCUS HOCUS POCUS1
MPaul SCHMIDTElite1
MRene SCHMIDT-5
MThomas SCHMIED-2
MRobin SCHMITT-1
MLukas SCHMITZProTeam HWG Gedern1
FJessica SCHMULBACHProMSV Bühlertann1
MRoland SCHMULBACHMasterMSV Bühlertann1
MStephan SCHNEIDEREliteM&M-Racing2
MChristoph Felix SCHNETTLERElite4
MFabian SCHOLZProFocus Trail Team1
MTobias SCHOLZAmateurMTBABC1
MJohannes SCHORR-1
MBen SCHRAMEliteVC Schengen1
MSebastian SCHREINMOSER-1
MTim SCHRÖDER-1
MTimo SCHUETZ-1
MBork SCHUETZENHOFEREliteZauberberg Riders2
MOliver SCHULERAmateurPeto Bike Team1
MRobert SCHULZProTeam Trek Eberhardt1
MMarc SCHUMANNMaster1
MJoey SCHUSLER-1
MMax SCHUSTERMasterRevolution Racing Projekt2
MMarkus SCHWAB-1
MMichael SCHWAB-1
MHadald SCHWARZ-1
MMartin SCHWEIBERL-2
MMaximilian SCHWEIGEREliteRad Club Kreuzer1
MMarco SCHWEIGERTMasterVertical Ride Raceteam1
FKim SCHWEMMEREliteDouble Distribution / FRP13 / HEROBIKES Combat Unit7
FLiz SCHWEMMER-2
MJean-Marc SCHWINDENHAMMEREliteMEYWIHR TEAM1
MMatthew SCOLES-2
MMark SCOTT-3
MMatthew SCOTT (jun)-1
FTahnée SEAGRAVEEliteFMD Racing / Intense3
MRoss SEARLE-1
MViktor SEBOLDT-1
MPablo SEEWALDElite1
MStanislav SEHNALEliteBanshee / Banshee Bikes Factory Team / BansheeBikes / Charvatbross5
MRonny SEIFERTMasterExpect RIOT1
MDaniil SEMENOVElite2
MGerhard SENFTER-2
MSnorre SETROMElite2
MRuppert SHAPMAN-1
MLuca SHAWJuniorSPECIALIZED RACING DH / SRAM / TLD RACING2
MWalker SHAWEliteSRAM / TLD RACING1
MDan SHERIDANElite4
MVladislav SHERRYBLEJuniorRUSSIAN FEDERATION1
MIgor SHILIN-1
MKazuki SHIMIZUEliteMadison Saracen Factory Team2
MJames SHIRLEYProRadon Factory Enduro1
MSam SHUCKSMITH-1
FTatiana SHUNYAEVAEliteShimano / sportresort.ru2
MSven SIATSElite2
MAndreas SIEBEREliteRadon Factory Racing / Radon Factory Team6
MKai SIEBERMasterOrla / RSV NEUSTADT2
MMario SIEDER-2
MDaniel SIEDLMasterTrail Solutions Raci1
MNicolas SIEDLMaster1
FEmilie SIEGENTHALEREliteGstaad-Scott6
MJosé SILVA-1
MMarco Aurélio SILVA FIDALGO-1
MMatt SIMMONDSEliteChain Reaction Cycles / Madison Saracen Factory Team / Nukeproof6
MXavier SIMO CERVERA-1
MBjörn SIMONEliteAmok Racing3
MNicolas SIMONEliteBarracuda Company3
MDaniel SIMS-1
MLuka SIMUNACEliteMond Racing Team1
MNathanael SIRVEAUXEliteMEYWIHR TEAM1
MMarko SISOVIC-1
MGerd SKANTElitebikeclup GIANT Stattegg1
FSonia SKRZYPNIKEliteParticip1
FAnna SKUMBINAElite1
MMladen SLAVCHEVElite1
MHannes SLAVIKPro1
MTomas SLAVIKElite1
MKarel ŠLIKSBIRElitekrab cycles specialized1
MMichal SLIWA-2
MSidney SLOTEGRAAFElite1
MMartin SLOVAK-2
MRenaud SMANIOTTO-1
MJan SMETANA-1
MBrent SMITHElite1
MJoe SMITH (elt)EliteChain Reaction Cycles / CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof6
MRobert SMITH (elt)Elite3
MSteve SMITHEliteDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING7
MMarcel SMOLCICEliteOneDirectionRacing2
MFloris SNOERENEliteSouth Side Kona Downhill team1
MOscar SÖDERGREN-1
MVictor SOEDERGREN-2
MLorenzo SORRENTINOU17ancillotti doganaccia - ITALY1
MDavide SOTTOCORNOLA-1
MDanny SØRENSENElite3
MAndreas SPADINGERAmateurFree Enduro1
MDamien SPAGNOLOEliteMS MONDRAKER TEAM5
MLorenz SPANN-1
MMichael SPENCE (elt)EliteJ-TECH, Plush hill cycles, 1001
MBernhard SPITZER-1
MLukas SPLICHALElite4
MJan SPONSEIL-1
MCharlie SPONSELElite2
MToni SPRINGER-1
MChristian STADLBERGERAmateurBraking Bad1
MBenjamin STAEHLEElite2
MMichael STAMMBACH-1
MDan STANBRIDGEEliteDirt Norco2
MLoïc STAUB-1
MTimo STECK-1
MMarven STEEG-1
MStivan STEFANOVElite1
MPhilipp STEIERTEliteMountainbike Schule Freiburg1
MChristoph STEINERProFlatline Power Range1
MJulian STEINERElite1
MMario STEINERElitesteiner-racing.de2
MMarkus STEINEREliteRedneck Riders3
MAaron STEINKEProENDURO?MTB.COM1
MJens STEINSBERGERElite /
Pro
Amok Racing / AMOK?Racing5
MThomas STEMPLINGEREliteBayeride1
MRostislav STENCELMasterbikeplac racing2
MPascal STENGERElitePecker Team / the pecker team2
MOndra STEPANEKEliteKrabcycles Trek6
MSebastian STERNEMANNEliteLAST NATIONAL TEAM1
MPhilipp STERZINGER-1
MNeil STEWART (jun)JuniorFMD Racing1
MFelix STIEBERElite /
Pro
2
MJohannes STIFFAK-1
MMartin STITZ-1
MMarc STOESSER-1
FJess STONEEliteUNIOR TOOLS2
MMatthias STONIGEliteArbö Askö Bang Bros5
MKyle STRAIT-1
MJuraj STRAKAEliteDH-Positive Partizánske1
MBenny STRASSEREliteBikeunit Double Distribution8
MAssen STRATIEVJuniorBULGARIA1
MDennis STRATMANN-1
MTimo STRAUB-1
MJan-Phillip STREHL-2
MSebastian STREHL-3
MOliver STRITTMasterVelo Galerie-Kerzers1
MLuke STROBELEliteEvil Vengeance Tour5
MBenjamin STROBL-1
MMoritz STROEEREliteRUDEL3
MMichael STROHMAYERMasterRedneck Riders1
MStefan STROHMAYEREliteRedneck Riders / Sport Gruber / The Gap5
MBjörn STUKENKEMPEREliteBayeri.de1
MUrs STURZENEGGERMasterSPORT PLANET Allenwinden3
MMatty STUTTARDElite3
MSimon STUTTARD-1
MÁngel SUÁREZ ALONSOElite /
Junior
Evil Vengeance Tour / EVIL XMS RACING3
MJavier SUAREZ SANTANA-1
MSanny Louis SUDHOFFEliteBERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena4
MLorenzo SUDINGElite360 DEGREES / GT Bikes6
FMio SUEMASA-3
MAlen SUMANDLElite2
MDavide SUSINIEliteDAMIANI XBIKE TEAM1
MJohannes SÜTTER-2
MBradley SWINBANKJunior /
U17
STEVE PEAT SYNDICATE / StevePeatSyndicate2
MJames SWINDENElite2
MRay SYRONElite1
MEndre SZABO-1
MRafal SZCZOTKAU17Fro Pro1
MAndras SZECSKAY-1
MStefan SZIGETI-3
MClaudio TANADINIMaster981 DH Team1
MPhilip TANZMANNU17Parthen Powersports1
MMartial TAPE-1
MMarcin TARKOWSKI-1
MMichal TARKOWSKIJuniorPoland1
MKamil TATARKOVIC-1
MPer TAUTORATEliteReichmann Engineering2
MLukas TAUTSCHEREliteVertical RACING fahrradprofi.a1
MMatthias TAVERNINIElitebikepool.it1
MRonan TAYLOR-1
FStephanie TELTSCHERProCarver Trailfoundati1
MDean TENNANT-1
MTorsten TESCHNERAmateurRadltreff Bernau1
MSanto TESSARIEliteMond racing2
MBoris TETZLAFFEliteAlpine Commencal / ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA / Sports Nut DH Team10
MChristian TEXTOREliteTEAM BULLS - DH / Team BULLS Powered by Mountain6
FLisa THIERBACHEliteTeam DOT 72
MRémi THIRIONEliteCommencal / Riding Addiction6
MRich THOMASElite4
MYannik THOMASEliteDevinci,MTB Rider Magazine, SR3
MPatrick THOMEEliteGstaad-Scott6
MPer Henrik THORPEliteIK Hero1
MJakob THUNELL-2
MTomáš THÜRLEliteRM team1
MToni TILLMANN-1
FClaudia TIMM-2
MPhilipp TINKHAUSEREliteAlutech downhill racing team1
MDominic TINNEREliteGstaad-Scott / Swiss Downhill Syndicate5
MHanspeter TINNER-2
MPascal TINNEREliteGstaad-Scott / Swiss Downhill Syndicate7
MThadeus TISCHAmateurFocus Factory1
MRoberto TOGNINIEliteARGENTINA BIKE1
MJorge TOLEDO LOPEZEliteAgüibike1
FAni TOMEVAElite1
MBerislav TOPOL-1
MRuben TORENBEEKAmateur /
Elite
Enduro Mag3
MBenjamin TORRANO-1
MThomas TRAPPAmateurFOCUS HOCUS POCUS1
MPetr TRESNAKEliteBIKESTRIKE.COM5
MJuan TRUJILLO YÁNEZ-1
MDavid TRUMMEREliteRRP GHOST8
MRamun TSCHENETTElitedaPilten.com go to site2
MSergio TSCHENETTElitedaPilten.com go to site / The Bike Patcher3
MVito TSCHENETTEliteDa Pilten / The Bike Patcher3
MDaniel TULLAEliteBuiltToRide2
MMassimiliano TUMBURUS-1
MJure TUNICEliteVOLF RACING1
MAlan TURINElite2
MBlaise TURIN-2
MEvan TURPEN-1
FSophie TYASElite3
MLukas UCENElite3
MAdrian UEBELHART-2
MPetr UIBLEIN-1
MDavid ULLRICH-1
MTill Lorenz ULMSCHNEIDERU17Youngguns1
MFabian ULRICHElite /
Junior /
U17
ASKÖ Trendsport / Austria / RC WSV SCHLADMING4
FTamara Maria ULRICH-5
MTommy UMBREIT*Pro[w]ride_it | RC Schn1
MAlexander UNGER-1
MSven UNGER-1
MFlorian UNTERLUGGAUERAmateurLaFrance?Crew1
MJan URUBAElite5
MTomáš URUBAJuniorCzech Republic1
MViktor USACHEV-1
MMarc-Oliver VACCARO-2
MJan VACEK-2
MAdam VAGNER-5
MWilfred VAN DE HATERD-3
MAdi VAN DER MERWEEliteMorewood , C-sixx , G-Form , L3
MChristoff VAN DRIESSCHE-1
MRandy VAN GOUBERGENEliteGT Bikes / Singletrack bikes4
MRobin VAN GOUBERGENElitesingletrack bikes GT4
MMark VAN LANKVELDEliteSouth Side Downhill & Dirt Tea / South Side Kona DH Team4
MBas VAN STEENBERGENElite2
MSteven VARGIU-1
MAiden VARLEYJuniorAustralia1
MOrest-Vasyl VATAMANYUKElite1
MMiran VAUHEliteBLACKTHORN GT7
MJoey VEJVODAElite3
MThiago VELARDI-2
MJan VELNEREliteAlpine Commencal1
MRob VENABLESElite1
FVaea VERBEECKElite2
MJulien VERBICARO-1
MLoris VERGIERElite /
Junior
LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC3
MNils VERHOEVENEliteSCOTT SPORTS Germany / Vollgas2
MGianluca VERNASSAElite /
Junior
Devinci Global / DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING7
MTaylor VERNONJuniorGT FACTORY RACING1
MBenjamin VERRIERElite1
MMckay VEZINAJuniorCanada2
MNathan VIALS-1
MMarco VICENTINIAmateurLa Palma Connection1
MMichael VICKERSElite1
MTomáš VICL-1
MNico VINK-3
MVesa VIRTA-3
MAleš VIRTICEliteMTB Celesnk5
MMaarten VISSCHER-1
MGeorg VIT-2
MAndré VÖGELEEliteGiant Offroad-Team Austria3
MHenryk VOGLER-1
MChristian VOGT-4
MDaniel VOGT-3
MStefan VOITL-1
MTomas VOKURKAU17ROCK MACHINE-CYKLOMAX1
FSandra VON ALLMEN-2
MJohannes VON KLEBELSBERGEliteAsc Tiroler Radler Bozen3
MDaniel VON KOSSAKAmateurPROPAIN Factory Raci1
MDaniel VON KOSSAK GLOWCZEWSKI-1
MElias VONIER-2
MMartin Jose VOTOUPAL-1
MNikita VOYNOLOVICHJuniorRUSSIAN FEDERATION1
MHrvoje VRDOLJAKEliteBk promet1
MKristjan VRECEKElite1
MPhilipp W.-1
MPatrik WACHAL-1
MMarc WACHT-1
MGuido WACHTERMaster1
MAndré WACKENHUT-1
MGerhard WAGENHOFERMasterTeam Sports-Nut1
MAndre WAGENKNECHTProCube Action Team1
FClaudia WAGENKNECHTAmateur1
MPhilipp WAGNER-3
MTim WAGNEREliteSoulrider e.V. Junior DH Team2
MTobias WAGNERProBergamont1
MValentin WAGNERPro1
MFlorian WALCHHOFER-2
MMartin WALDER-1
MMarcel WALDMANNMasteriXS Gravity Union4
MMatt WALKEREliteBanshee Bikes Factory Team3
MMark WALLACEElite /
Junior
DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING4
MNiklas WALLNEREliteTeam W-racing / W-RACING7
MRobin WALLNEREliteTeam W-racing / W-RACING9
MNicolas WALSEREliteAkira Tuning Racing / Ridebook6
MMarc WALTERMasterConcordia Burggen1
MBenni WALZTHOENI-1
MMarkus WALZTHÖNI-1
MAustin WARREN-1
MArmin WEBER-2
MBalz WEBER-1
MBasil WEBEREliteTeam PROJECT7
MDenis WEBER-1
MJanik WEBER-1
MLutz WEBEREliteiXS Gravity Union / Swiss Downhill Syndicate9
MMyles WEBERElite /
Junior
Switzerland / Team PROJECT6
MSimon WEBERElite /
U17
Cube Young Guns / MRC Young Guns3
MThomas WEBERMasterTeam PROJECT3
MMarc WEGMÜLLERAmateur1
MMads WEIDEMANNEliteMadsWeideman.com go to site / madsweidemann.com go to site5
MHenry WEILANDEliteRSC Reinheim 19801
MFelix WEILBACH-2
MTimo WEISSElite3
MJosef WENGE-1
MRufus WENLOCK-1
MStefan WESTERVELDMasterTeam eqiupe pedaliero4
MWilliam WESTONJuniorGreat Britain1
MYannick WEYERElite1
MFabio WIBMERElitealutech trail force germany2
MJoost WICHMANMaster1
MManuel WIDMANNElite /
Junior
Austria / Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing4
MStephan WIDMER-1
FSofia WIEDENROTHProAMG Rotwild MTB Raci1
MThomas WIEDERNIGMasterLRC P. Max Gravity A1
MUrh WIEGELE-1
MErich WIELANDEliteGiant Offroad-Team Austria / M&M Racing6
MMarkus WIERSCH-3
MSylvio WIESEMaster1
MFlorian WILHELMEliteALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA7
MRoman WILHELMEREliteINN.vertical RACING3
MRhys WILLEMSE-1
FGabriela WILLIAMSEliteCG RACING BRIGADE1
MPete WILLIAMSElite1
MGreg WILLIAMSONEliteTREK WORLD RACING2
MJay WILLIAMSONElite2
FSondra WILLIAMSONAmateurFreehub Magazine End1
MAlexander WILLIEElite1
MReece WILSONJuniorGreat Britain1
MMartin WILTSCHKOEliteSC-Korb3
MPhilipp WIMMERU17Team Geißkopf1
MAndreas WINKLEREliteiron racing1
MChristian WINTERMaster1
MRene WIRNSBERGERMasterURC Bikestore.cc1
MTobias WOBMANN-1
MAndreas WOELL-1
MMarko WOGAWA-1
MLukasz WOJTASElite1
MGeorg WOLFElite /
Junior
ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA / Alpine-Commencal2
MRoland WOLFAmateurSlidebird Sports Ndu1
FSabrina WOLFAmateur1
MDaniel WOLFE-1
MGerard WOLFE-1
MNicolas WOLFLISBERG-1
FSeana WRIGHT-1
MFelix WUNDERLICH-4
FAlba WUNDERLINElitestützrädli / Veloatelier Biel2
MMike WUTZLER-3
MAviv YANOWSKI-1
MAnze ZABJEK-2
MJure ZABJEKElite /
Junior
Rajd Trek / UNIOR TOOLS / UNIOR TOOLS TEAM6
MKuba ZABOROWSKI-1
MTimur ZAMALIEV-2
FVictoria ZAMALIEVA-2
MDavid ZAMBOElite1
MFelipe ZANETTE-1
MThomas ZANONE-1
MLouis ZARIEliteBinoza Downhill Racing1
MSamuel ZBINDENEliteStöckli Bike / Stöckli Bike Geroldswil3
MMatt ZDRILUK-1
MAndy ZEHENTNER-4
MXaver ZELLHAUSER-1
MSiegfried ZELLNERElite /
Junior
Germany / Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing / Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team6
MFilip ZEMANU17CTM Racing Team1
FAlexandra ZHIZUNOVAElite3
FTanja ZIEFFLEAmateur1
MMatthias ZIEGENBERGAmateurLa Palma Connection1
MAndré ZIEGLERMaster1
MMarcel ZIEGLERMasterTeam Speiche Gera1
MKen ZIMMERMANNEliteaendus-bike-gallery.ch3
MNino ZIMMERMANNU17GZ-RACING1
MMiguel ZINKElite2
MChristian ZINNAmateurBike House Weiser1
MAlexandr ZUBENKO-1
MRemo ZUMBÜHLAmateur1
MJoao ZUZARTE REISProIndividual1
MErik ZWARTEKEliteTeam Green DH. Racing1
Ritchey Trail WCS components - designed specifically for today's trail bikes
Ritchey Trail WCS components - designed specifically for today's trail bikes

Schwalbe TyresRenthal