7
Cart 0 Roots & Rain on Facebook

Venue: Leogang - list of competitors

InformationRaces (20)Competitors (2127)


2,127 riders found
M/FName 2015/2016 Category2015/2016 Sponsors# of races
FSian A'HERNElite1
MJannik ABBOUJunior /
Pro U19
Germany / Radon Factory Downhill Team2
MAnton ACHBERGEROpenTeam Radstation Lind1
MMarkus ACKERMANNOpenbonanza radmobil bamberg / Trailpfosten1
MMauricio Andres ACUÑA QUINTANA-1
FHayley-Ann ADAMSON-1
MTimotheus ADLEREliteGravity Eagles1
MRichard AELTER-1
MJelmer AESCHLIMANN-1
MLukas AESCHLIMANN-2
FAnita AGER-WICK-2
MJorge AGUIN CASTRO-1
MMario AICHLSEDEROpenRuntastic2
MSven ALBANOpenRSV Eisenach1
MAbramo ALBERTIPro U193Stars1
MFelix ALBRECHT-1
MNicolau ALEMANY SUAU-3
MCarlos Sebastian ALFARO PERALTAJuniorPeru1
MDaniel ALGARRA NAVARROElite3
MMarcus ALLACHER-4
MPaolo ALLEVAPro MasterNukeproof / scout4
MLois AMARPro U19PJPC2
MShaun AMBROSEElite1
MMichael AMONEliteURC-SPK Renner Langenlois1
MJonathan ANAYA CARMONA-1
MNiclas ANDERSEN-2
MMauro ANDRESELLI-1
MJoel ANDREY-4
MDenislav ANGELOVJuniorBULGARIA1
MLukas ANRIG-1
MMarco ANTESBERGER-3
MBorna ANTICPro U19KKJ ·Klub koturasa Jastrebars2
MNino-Mlader ANTIC-3
MMario ANTONEliteSolid National Racing1
MDaniel APREUTESEI-3
FBlanca ARACIL ALBAElite2
MVincent ARBELLAYPro U17Cyclone Dh Team1
MPopo ARIO SEJATIElitePatrol Mountain FJC1
MAlessio ARISTIDE-3
MMarcus ARLT-1
MMarcus ARMBRUSTEROpen1
FVictoria ARMSTRONGEliteParticipants2
MMario ARN-4
FAlizee ARTHUSEliteCLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE1
MFlorian ARTHUS-3
MChristian ARZT-2
MDan ATHERTON-2
MGee ATHERTONEliteGT FACTORY RACING / Trek Factory Racing DH8
FRachel ATHERTONEliteGT FACTORY RACING / Trek Factory Racing DH8
MBryn ATKINSON-4
FEmma ATKINSON-1
MRhys ATKINSON-2
MPhilip ATWILLEliteORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, XFUSION / Propain Dirt Zelvy5
MBaptiste AUCLAIR-1
MRoland AUDENRIETH-1
MDirk AUGUST-3
MGeorg AUMÜLLNER-2
MYakov AUSTER-1
MJanowski AVIV-1
MErwin AYDIN-4
MBenjamin AYLING-2
MDaniel BAGGEElite /
Junior
Sweden2
MAntoine BAGNOUD-3
MVadym BAIRACHNYI-1
MDeon BAKER-1
MSam BAKER-1
MRoman BALAEV-2
MMark BALBIERER-2
MRick BALBIERER-4
MDavid BALDERSTONE-2
MLeon BALDINGEREliteBike ZoneTeam2
MFrancisco Javier BANDIN GARCIA-1
MRastislav BARANEKElite6
MDavide BARATTINIPro U19Promosport Racing1
MFabien BAREL-1
MYoann BARELLI-1
MAndreas BARESEL-1
MMartin BARISITZ-2
MChris BARLIN-5
MJoe BARNES-3
MFalk BARON-1
MAari BARRETT-2
MOndrej BARTAEliteBanshee Bikes Factory Team3
MJoshua BARTHEliteSolid Reverse Factory Racing5
MMihai BARTHA-2
MSwen BARTHA-2
FJana BARTOVAEliteGHOST RRP / RRP / RRP GHOST9
MMarcel BASENER-1
MPatrick BAUEREGGER-1
MMauricio BAUMANN-2
MSamuel BAUMANN-3
MJan Marco BAUMEISTERPro MasterEndurious Bastards2
MMartin BAUMGÄRTEL-2
MMoritz BAUMUNG-2
MAlan BAUSCHERTPro U17SB racing1
MStefan BAX-3
MJens BAYER-4
MMichael BAYERL-1
MMarc BEAUMONTEliteMadison Saracen Factory Team6
MMarco BEBAPro MasterPropain Gravity Union2
MAndreas BECKER-2
MMarkus BECKEREliteURC SPK Renner Langenlois1
MMartin BECKERSPro MasterSoulrider e.V.2
MSven BECKERS-1
MLuca BECKMANN-1
FDanielle BEECROFTElite2
FNicole BEEGE-2
MMarcel BEER-3
MMatthew BEER-3
MNick BEEREliteRADON MAGURA FACTORY9
FAnneke BEERTEN-1
MGeorge BELK-1
MWalter BELLI-1
MSebastian BELLIDO-1
MScoty BELZIC-1
MMaximilian BENDEREliteCanyon Bikes6
MTimothy BENTLEY-3
MJan BENZIR-1
MBeda BERCHTOLDEliteTeam Lucky Star Sarg2
MMartijn BERENSCHOT-1
MJakub BÉRES-1
MMoritz BERG-1
MToni BERG-2
MLuca BERGAMASCOElitePedroni Cycles Racing Team2
MOle-Herman BERGBYJuniorNorway1
MMarcel BERGELT-2
MMatthias BERGERJuniorAustria2
MOliver BERGER-1
MOliver BERGEROpen1
MPatrik BERGER-1
MKevin BERGINC-1
MLuka BERGINCJuniorSlovenia2
MJan BERKENKOPF-3
MAlexander BERMAN-2
MFabio BERNASCONI-1
MSamuel BERNDOpenFreerideFactory Raci2
MJonas BERNETEliteiXS Gravity Union5
FPetra BERNHARD-6
MTom BERSSELAARElite5
MJeppe Bob BERTELSENElite2
MAndre BERTILSSON-1
MKevin BESSI-2
MPeter BETHELLElite1
FSophie-Marie BETHELL-1
MSascha Markus BETHKE-4
MPavel BETKO-2
MDominik BETSCHART-3
MTino BEUTEL-1
MRoger BEUTLER-2
MAndrea BIANCIOTTOJunior /
Pro U17
AB DEVINCI ITALY / KORAX LAPIERRE DIRTY TEAM3
MHannes BICHLERElite /
Junior /
Pro U19
Austria / MTB ClubMS-Racing4
MFabian BIELI-3
MMaurus BIERI-1
MJoris BIGONI-2
MMarkus BIHLER-2
FIvona BILANDZIC-1
MMarin BILANDZIC-2
MBernhard BINDELS-1
MLogan BINGGELI-1
MBenni BINOTELS-1
FYvonne BIRKER-1
MMichael BISCHOFF-1
MRúben Filipe BISPO MARTINS-1
MLuca BIWER-4
FJosefine BJÖRKMANElite2
MLachlan BLAIRElite3
MAlexandre BLARDONE-1
MDaniel BLASENBAUEROpenRC Mountainrider S.V1
MMagnus BLATTOpen1
MThomas BLECH-1
MSam BLENKINSOPEliteNORCO Factory Racing9
MChristian BLEYERPro MasterTeam freesmile.de5
MRene BLOECHLE-1
MDaniel BLOSSE-1
MWalfried BLUMAUER-1
MFlorian BLUMÖR-1
MDavide BOATTO-1
MMartin BOCHUKOV-2
MFabian BÖCK-1
MPatrick BÖCKOpenDS-Crew2
MReon BOE-1
MOliver BOEGNEROpenWobies2
FSara BOEHMElite /
Pro U19
4
MThomas BOELDL-1
MJonas BOGNEREliterc germania weisenbu1
MLudwig BOLAY-1
MLuca BOLKENIUSElite2
MAl BOND-5
MGabriel BONETTI-1
MSimone BONETTIPro MasterCRAL Banca Popolare di Sondrio1
MErik BONIVENTO-1
MPeter BOO-2
FSophie BORDERES-1
MNorbert BOROS-1
MDaniel BORTOTEliteReunion DH Team1
MEtienne BOSCH-1
MTanguy BOUCHEROT-1
MBenjamin BOUTIEElite3
MJacques BOUVETEliteTEAM BULLS - DH / Team BULLS Powered by Mountain8
MHarry BOWMAN-1
MTom BRAITHWAITE-3
MMatt BRANNEY-1
MGeorge BRANNIGANEliteCommencal / TREK WORLD RACING / Vallnord10
MSimon BRAUDEliteSB racing2
FBirgit BRAUMANNEliteTrek Gravity Girls4
MDennis BRAUN-1
MChristian BRAUNEROpenBikepark Albstadt1
MAdam BRAYTONElite6
MJoe BREEDENJuniorSolid Reverse Factory Racing1
MTobias BREHLEROpen2
FLaura BRETHAUER-1
MTim BREUER-1
MGareth BREWINElite4
MAdam BREZIK-1
MFritz BRIEMEliteOffroad Zentrale1
MCyril BRIQUEZEliteCRAN GEVRIER VTT1
MDaniel BRISCHKE-1
MJakob BRITZ-1
MTimon BROOCKSOpenRace Direkt Wehrmann1
MTyler BROOKERElite1
MTroy BROSNANEliteSpecialized Racing9
FCasey BROWNEliteBERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM4
MPetrik BRÜCKNER-1
FMartina BRUEHLMANN-6
MHerbert BRUGGER-1
MDaniel BRÜGGLOpen1
MSimon BRUM-2
MGrégory BRUNACHE-2
MFlorian BRUNDAPro MasterJL Factory Racing Te2
MLoïc BRUNIEliteLAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC7
MJohann BRUNNEREliteB2BA DH Team3
MFerdinand BRUNOLDEliteENDURA Bergamont Fac3
MHenrik BRUNOLD-1
MJosh BRYCELANDEliteSanta Cruz Syndicate7
MConrad BUBECKOpenYLS Foundation Stutt1
MMichael BUBESTINGEROpen2
MFrederik BUCHJuniorGermany1
MLewis BUCHANAN (elt)EliteBanshee Bikes Factory Team5
FClaire BUCHAR-3
FMonika BÜCHIEliteRC / Schmid Velosport1
MDaniel BUCHTA-1
MJerremy BUESCH-1
MMarco BUGNONE-1
FMelissa BUHL-1
MMarco BÜHLER-1
MGeoffrey BUISANEliteMTB LES ANGLES2
MSylvain BUISANJuniorFrance1
MSamuel BULLEliteSports Nut DH Team7
MChristian BUNGARTOpenBun°Guard Racing Team1
MPhilipp BÜNNEMANNElite7
MWilliam BURGAT-1
MPhilipp BURGER-2
MCaleb BURGESSJuniorNew Zealand1
MGareth BURGESSJuniorNew Zealand1
MTimo BURGLER-1
MRomain BURNIER-1
MOliver BURTON-3
MFabian BUSCHOR-1
MMatthias BUßEOpenFAT-Bike.de1
MVincent BUTTICAZ-2
MJoshua BUTTON-5
MNick BYGATE-1
MAlejandro CAAMAÑO RIVEIROElite2
FMarine CABIROUEliteVOULVOUL RACING3
MRudy CABIROUEliteVOULVOUL RACING5
MValentin CADEL-1
MCarlo CAIREEliteAB DEVINCI ITALY9
MPietro CAIRE-4
MErik CAISJunior /
Pro U17
Czech Republic / Gienger Carabik Bike team2
MGreg CALLAGHAN-2
MClaudio CALUORI-2
MJulien CAMELLINI-2
MBracken CAMILLERIJuniorCanada1
MPasqual CANALS FLIXElite2
FElisa CANEPA-1
FCarina CAPPELLARIEliteRADON MAGURA FACTORY9
MEdgar CARBALLO GONZALEZElite3
MThomas CARBILLETPro U19The Edge1
MSimon CARDON-4
MBilly CAROLIElitewww.garage-vuilleumier.ch5
MJérôme CAROLIElite5
FManon CARPENTEREliteMadison Saracen Factory Team6
MRuben Castro CARRIL-1
MGalen CARTER-2
MDrew CARTERSElite2
MLaurent CASTELLA-1
MBen CATHRO-3
MGuillaume CAUVINEliteGIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM7
MLawrence CAWTE-2
MSteven CEBALLOSJunior1
MPetr CECH-1
MPavel CEP-4
MJan CEPELAKElite10
MJiri CERMAK-1
FZarja CERNILOGAR-8
MJesse CERUSOOpenBikepark Albstadt1
MJan CESTNIK-2
MFilip CHALMOVIANSKY-3
MQuentin CHANUDETElite3
MJack CHAPMAN (2)EliteDevinci / Flow Style / O'Neal1
MRupert CHAPMANEliteBERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM / BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team4
FMelanie CHAPPAZEliteR-VTT MORILLON1
MMaxime CHAPUISElite7
FMorgane CHARREEliteBERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team / SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING7
MMatej CHARVATElite7
MŠimon CHARVÁT-2
MValentin CHATANAYJuniorCLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE1
MBehti CHAUSH-1
MNicolas CHERIX-6
MShen San CHIANGElite2
MAnthony CHIROSSELElite1
MQuentin CHOMIER-1
MJan CHRISTPro U19HMC-Singen1
MDamian CHROMIK-1
MAndreas CHRONZ-1
MLubos CIFRIK-1
MJan CIMPERMAN-3
MAxel CIRIEGOJuniorDORVAL AM NICOLAI1
MMaxime CIRIEGO-1
MTayfun CIRPAN-1
MMilan CIŽINSKÝPro MasterMADesign3
MJulian CLAUDIPro U17Radclub '93 Winnenden1
MAlexandre CLAUDIN-1
MBenjamin CLAUDIN-1
MSteffen CLAUS-1
MJules COCHET-1
MJernej COKAN-2
MCam COLE-5
MYannick COLOMB-1
MFrancesco COLOMBOEliteAB DEVINCI ITALY / Argentina Bike Devinci Italy7
FAlanna COLUMBElite3
MValentin COMBEElitePJPC2
MLeo COMBEEElite6
MLuca COMETTIEliteINTENSE FACTORY RACING1
MJoe CONNELLEliteSolid Reverse Factory Racing9
MAlexandre CONTALElitePJPC2
MRomain CONTRERES-3
MCameron CORNFORTH-1
MNils CORREVON-2
MCláudio Daniel COSTA LOUREIRO-2
MBenoit COUGOUREUXElite /
Junior /
Pro U19
les gets bike park / LES GETS-INTENSE TEAM / TEAM LES GETS BIKEPARK4
MSylvain COUGOUREUXJunior /
Pro U17
les gets bike park / LES GETS-INTENSE TEAM2
MBenoit COULANGESEliteDORVAL AM NICOLAI / ROC VTT OZ-EN-OISANS5
MFabien COUSINIE-4
MClaudio COZZI-2
MMichael CREMEROpen1
MAndrew CRIMMINSJuniorKONA FACTORY TEAM1
MThomas CRIMMINS (elt)-2
FMichelle CRISPElite1
MDan CRITCHLOW-1
MRobbert CROMMENTUYN-1
MJérôme CROTTAZPro MasterCyclone Dh Team2
MBernardo Neves CRUZElite4
MMate CSER-1
MRuaridh CUNNINGHAMEliteUNIOR TOOLS TEAM6
FKaty CURDElite3
MAlexandre CURE-1
MAlexander CZAPIK-1
MKay CZARNOTTAPro Master1
MWojciech CZERMAK-3
MDamian CZOPEK-1
MMarco D'ORO-2
FNathalie DAEPPEN-1
MAdrien DAILLY-1
MSam DALE (elt)EliteGT FACTORY RACING / Madison Saracen Factory Team8
FLauren DANEY-1
MSimon DANIEL-1
MMichael DANIELS-1
MGeorg DANNER-3
FLauriane DARBRE-1
MEmyr DAVIESElite6
MJarrah DAVIESElite1
MTom DAVIES (jun)JuniorGreat Britain1
MJackson DAVISElite1
MRob DAVIS-2
MMarkus DAXBACHERJunior /
Pro U19
Austria / Sports Nut DH Team5
MChristian DAXNER-1
MMarco DE COLEliteCMC cycling experien2
MWiebe DE PRINSElitekrank1
MMax DE SIMONE-2
FLuana Maria DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA-2
MErwin DE VISSER-1
MThibaut DEBRABANDERE-1
MJonathan DEBUS-3
MNathan DELBOSPro U171
FAgnes DELEST-1
MMitchell DELFS-3
MBerno DELIUS-1
MQuentin DELOYE-2
MLoïc DELTEIL-1
MMichał DENDYSJuniorPoland1
MBenjamin DENGATEElite1
MEsteban DERONZIER-1
FNoemi DERRON-1
MDennis DERTELL-3
MAlex DEUSCHL-2
MPatrik DEUSS-2
MKevin DEWINSKIEliteNICOLAI FACTORY TEAM2
MKevin Falko DEWINSKI-2
MAlexandre DI CRISTOFANO-1
MCharly DI PASQUALEElite4
FLeoni-Caro DICKERHOFF-2
MBryn DICKERSONEliteTEAM Racing DUDES6
MJacob DICKSONElite /
Junior
ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, XFUSION3
MMurray DICKSON-2
MFelix DIEHL-1
MDominik DIERICHEliteTREK AmperRad4
MRoberto DIESELPro MasterMudfreaks1
MAdolf DIEWALD-1
MAtanas DIMITROVElite1
MMincho DIMITROVJuniorBULGARIA1
MAndrey DIMOV-5
MNick DINKELOpenBonanza Radmobil Bam1
MAlexander DITTMEIER-1
FAimee DIX-1
MSnihir DMITRO-1
MDaniel DOBLER-2
MEwan DOHERTY-4
MLudwig DÖHLEliteCube Action Team2
MDaniel DÖHLEROpenSGS Racing Team1
MJordan DOIG-2
MJörg DOMANOWSKIPro MasterRadSport Hügelland1
MBoris DOMEÑO ESPINOSAEliteCommencal andorra1
MStefan DOPPLINGER-1
MTobias DÖRING-1
MOliver DORNOpenFahrrad Wäger / Trek1
MRudi DOROTKA-1
MAndrew DORRITT-3
MBenjamin DOUTRELIGNEJuniorUS CAGNES VTT1
FLucy DREESElite2
FManuela DRENSKA-3
MFlorian DREXEL-1
FEileen DREXLER-1
MTim DREXLER-2
MEtienne DROMART-1
FLorena DROMUNDO VARGAS-1
MHugo DUCELLIER-1
MThomas DUEBER-5
MMartin DUERRFELD-1
MPeter DUKEPro MasterTorico1
MMarco DULLNIG-1
MDeniz Attila DURMUSOpenHalde Haniel MTB e.V.1
MFrederic DUSCHLEliteBERG-AB.de RACING1
MGuga DVALI-1
MKarma Tenpa Chhophel DYK LAMA-1
MAndriy DZHYBRAIL-1
FAnna EBERHARDOpenGrassi Enduro Racing1
FChiara EBERLEEliteMhw Cube Racing Team1
MMarco EBNER-2
MRobin EBNER-1
MFelix ECKJuniorGermany1
MFranz ECKER-1
MChristoph EDER-2
MFabian EDLINGER-1
MStefan EGENBERGER-1
MValentin EGGER-1
MChristoph EHRL-1
MMichael EIBEGGEROpen1
MObi EICHHORNJuniorGreat Britain1
MChristoph EICHINGERPro MasterBa / Royal Bavarian Woodpacker5
MMarcel EISENSCHMIDT-1
MNico EKEOpenDS Crew2
MAmin EL BOUBSIEliteBike-Components2
MLuke ELLISON-3
MMarcel ELSÄßER-2
MLukas EMBERGEROpenLUKEMBERG1
MSandro ENDEREliteRadsport Frei4
MPascal ENGELEliteGravity Eagles / MS MONDRAKER TEAM9
MSebastian ENGELOpen1
MLucas ENGELHARDT-2
MDavid ERSTLING-1
MCharles ESPERANDIEU-1
MPhilipp EßRICHPro U19Hegau MTB ClubSingen1
MThomas ESTAQUEEliteLac Blanc COMMENCAL / LAC BLANC SCOTT4
MMáte ETTINGSHAUSEN-4
MIraitz ETXEBARRIAElite2
MCraig EVANSElite2
MKurt EXENBERGER-1
MAndy EYRING-1
MWolfgang EYSHOLDT-2
MJulien FABRE-1
MEzequiel FACCIO-1
MFabian FADER-5
FNina FAHRNEREliteYT Industries1
MMarcus FAIRBANKS-1
MNoah FAIRBURN-1
MBrendan FAIRCLOUGHEliteGstaad-Scott7
MMircea FANATAN-1
MMarcel FANKHAUSERPro U19Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing1
FEleonora FARINAEliteMANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3
MDan FARLEY-2
MAki FÄRM-2
MKenny FAUVERNIERJuniorROC VTT OZ-EN-OISANS1
MColin FAVREElite2
MAlexandre FAYOLLEElitePolygon UR4
MConnor FEARONEliteKONA FACTORY TEAM / KONA FACTORY TEAM DH5
MMichael FEICHTINGEREliteRC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz2
MYannik FEJFAREliteRFC Rossbach4
MPeter FELBER-1
MMarcus FELSKI-1
FHolly FENIAK-1
MMatthias FENKE-2
MMatteo FERRARESE-1
MRicard FERREIRA CAMPOS-1
MEzequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINSElite1
MAntonio FERREIRO PAJUELOElite5
MAlberto FERRERAS BARRERA-1
FSimone FEYERABENDElitePink Gravity1
MJan FEYSER-1
FKatharina FIALAOpenRc Arbö Garmin Merid1
MOndrej FIALA-2
FClaire FIEBIGOpenDefy Gravity1
MFaustin FIGARETEliteCALVISSON VTT / RADON MAGURA FACTORY7
MNicolò FINETTOElitea.s.d. reuniondhteam1
FGéraldine FINKEliteBiroma Racing Team3
MSimon FINKEL-1
MAnton FIRC-1
MJohannes FISCHBACHEliteGHOST RRP / RADON MAGURA FACTORY9
MGerald FISCHERPro MasterBike Infektion1
MHenry FITZGERALDJuniorSTEVE PEAT SYNDICATE / STEVE PEAT SYNDICATE GLOBAL / UBERBIKE GLOBAL2
MMaximilian FLANKLEliteBike Team Ginner1
MSam FLOCKHART-2
MZan FOJKAR-1
MPetr FOLVARCNÝJuniorCzech Republic2
MZiki FONTANA-1
FCaroline FORRER-1
MChristian-Hans FORSTEREliteBikedevilz / RC Germ1
MPeter FORSTERElite2radruprecht.ch1
MMarkus FORSTIKOpenSD-Crew2
FLea FOURTON-1
MTommaso FRANCARDOElite /
Junior
Italy2
MLéo FRANCIOLIPro U171
MBandin Garcia FRANCISCO JAVIER-1
MEdoardo FRANCO-1
MNiklas FRANKEEliteGravity Pilots e.V.4
MMaxime FRANSOLETPro U19The Fast MaximeDownhill Team3
MRob FRASER-2
MMartin FREI-7
MJackson FREWJuniorAustralia / GT FACTORY RACING2
MFrieder FREYJunior /
Pro U19
Germany2
MMarcell FREY-4
MPhilippe FREY-1
MNicola FRIEDLI-3
MMarko FRIESE-1
MPatrick FRIESE-1
MFederico FRIGIOLINI-1
MKevin FRISCH-2
MAndré FRITZENSCHAFTPro MasterHSB Heidenheim2
MBenno FRÖHLICH-1
MJames FRÖHLICH-1
FHelene Valerie FRUHWIRTH-4
MSebastian FUCHS-2
MPeter FUNDEREliteUnion Verticalracing Kärnten1
MMichael FÜNFSTÜCK-1
MPeter GACS-1
MTomek GAGAT-1
MKenta GALLAGHERElite2
FChloe GALLEANElite4
MMathieu GALLEANElite4
MLeon GALLEEOpenHSB Heidenheim1
MCarlo GAMBIRASIO-2
MVittorio GAMBIRASIO-1
MAndréa GAMENARA-2
MFabio GANGI-2
MArran GANNICOTT-3
MGeorge GANNICOTTEliteOne Vision Global Racing6
MEfren GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ-1
MJorge GARCIA VIDALElite3
MPerry GARDENERElite1
MStefan GARDNER-1
MStefan GARLICKIEliteSolid Reverse Factory Racing / SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING9
MAndreas GASSER-6
MMatthias GASSER-1
MJoachim GASSNEROpenRC Mountainrider S.1
MMaximilian GASTEliteBikedevilz / MTB Coach2
MStivian GATEVElite2
FMicayla GATTO-5
MJörg GAUKELPro MasterRidingstyle Racing2
MFabian GAUßOpenIBC DIMB Racing Team1
MRemi GAUVINElite5
MAndrea GAVAEliteAr61
MDimitar GAYDOV-1
MCarsten GECKPro MasterAlutech-Amok Racing1
MJohannes GECK-1
FAnita GEHRIG-2
FCaro GEHRIG-4
MJonas GEIER-1
MFabian GEISER-1
MSimon GEISER-1
MManuel GEMENTIEliteBikepool2
MJack GEOGHEGAN-1
MNick GEOGHEGANElite1
MPierre Charles GEORGESEliteLac Blanc COMMENCAL / LAC BLANC SCOTT7
MChristian GEORGIElite2
MGeorgi GEORGIEV-1
MJulian GERHARDT-1
MThomas GERING-1
MPhilipp GERLACH-1
MXaver GILCHPro MasterRadfreunde HIP1
MBertrand GILLES-2
FViktoria GIMENEZ-1
MMarco GINDLHUMER-2
MAurélien GIORDANENGO-5
MRene GIRETZLEHNEROpenRuntastic1
MIvan GIRGINOV-1
MFederico GIUBILATOPro MasterReunion DH Team2
MKamil GLADYSZElite2
MReiner GLANZOpen2
MBenjamin GLANZER-1
MTobias GLATSCHKE-1
MAlexandre GOBERTPro U19PJPC1
MDan GODARD-2
MFrancisco GOERKE-2
FJana GOETZEOpenSANTA CLAUS SYNDICAT1
MDave GORIS-2
MMichael GÖSSERER-1
MDaniel GOTTSCHALLEliteAlutech Trail Force2
MFelix GOTZLEROpen2
MRomain GOULESQUE-1
MElissaios GOUVIS-1
MCédric GRACIA-3
MMoritz GRAEBE-1
MAndré GRAF-1
MDaniel GRAFOpenScuderia Cravallo1
MJohannes GRAF-2
MInnes GRAHAMEliteMS MONDRAKER TEAM / Propain Dirt Zelvy5
MUwe GRANDELOpen1
MSilas Govinda GRANDYJunior /
Pro U19
Germany / NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM4
MFelix GRÄTZOpen1
MJared GRAVES-1
MDieter GREBNEROpen2
MLaurie GREENLANDElite /
Junior
MS MONDRAKER TEAM / TREK WORLD RACING3
FFionn GRIFFITHS-6
MChristoph GRILL-3
MMichael GRINDMAYER-1
MMaxi GROBEliteSolid National Racing3
MMichael GROHMANN-3
FCéline GROS-2
MChristian GROßE-1
MAlain GROSJEAN-1
MThorsten GROSS-2
MAndreas GROSSENBACHER-2
MNoah GROSSMANElite7
MEdmunds GROSTINS-1
MBenjamin GRUBER-1
MDavid GRUBEREliteRedneck Riders / spo3
MManuel GRUBEREliteRADON MAGURA FACTORY / RRP12
MMarkus GRUBER-1
MHannes GRUEBNER-1
MMichael GRUNZEPro MasterPro Bike Team1
MKlaus GSCHWINDL-1
MDominik GSPAN-7
MBernat GUÀRDIA PASCUALEliteINTENSE FACTORY RACING5
MAaron GUERRERO-1
MMarkus GUERSTER-1
MYann GUIGOZ-1
MJavier GUIJARRO VILLACIEROSElite4
MMorgan GULLAND-3
MTobias GUNDOLF-1
MTim GÜRSCHPro U17Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V.1
MMarcelo GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGASEliteGIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM8
MRafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGASElite1
MKai GÜTTINGEROpen1
MPaul GUTTMANN-1
MAaron GWINEliteSpecialized Racing / The YT Mob6
MMichal GZELA-2
MMatthias HAAKEPro MasterTeam pedaliero International5
FJanina HAAS-1
MMarko HAAS-1
MMathias HAAS-6
MBernd HABERSTROHPro MasterSki ClubUrach1
MMatic HABJANEliteENERGIJATEAM.COM1
MAustin HACKETT-KLAUBE-1
MJohannes HAEGELE-3
MHardy HAENEL-4
FSimone HÄGELEOpenM&S Enduro1
MMiha HALZER-2
MLouis HAMILTONElite2
MTim HAMMAR-1
MGabriel HAMMERSCHMIDT-2
MMartin HANAK-2
MMartin HANDLE-1
MJohannes HÄNLE-1
MMichael HANNAHElitePolygon UR7
FTracey HANNAHElitePolygon UR5
MMarcus HANSSONEliteEXCEPTIO SPORT - COMMENCAL4
MDaniel HANUSCH-1
MTomáš HAPALOpenHAPAL TLD Team1
MMarcel HARDEGGEROpenbike store schwyz2
MMatt HARDWICK-1
FJacqueline HARMONY-2
MMaximilian HARNISCHFEGEROpenBikework Desch1
MOscar HÄRNSTRÖMEliteEXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL7
MMaximilian HARRICH-3
MCharlie HARRISONJuniorUNITED STATES OF AMERICA1
MDanny HARTEliteMS MONDRAKER TEAM6
MMax HARTENSTERNJunior /
Pro U17
Germany / MTB-BandeSchatzki2
MMarkus HARTMANN-1
MConnor HARVEYElite1
MCharlie HATTONJuniorGreat Britain2
MTobias HAUBL-1
MMarkus HAUER-1
MKristoffer HAUGLAND-1
MFlorentin HAUNOLD-1
MPhilipp HÄUßLER-1
MJonas HAUTSCH-2
MKyle HAVARDJuniorGreat Britain1
MElliott HEAPJuniorChain Reaction Cycles / PayPal2
MHarry HEATHEliteNORCO Factory Racing6
MAmbroise HEBERTElite2
MThomas HECHLER-1
MFrank HEDWIGPro MasterRAD - ART2
MChristian HEILWAGEN-3
MFabian HEIM-6
MMarco HEIM-1
MPaul HEIMEL-1
MJosua HEIN-4
MMichael HEINOpenRSV Garching2
MFelix HEINEEliteMRC YoungGuns9
MChristian HEINICH-1
MSimon HEINZEMANN-1
MMartin HEJDIS-1
MAndi HELDOpenridethemountains1
MMarkus HELL-1
MPatrick HELLER-2
MMarkus HELMINGER-1
FTanja HENDRYSIAK-1
MWolf HENKE-1
MDietmar HENKEL-1
MBernhard HENNIGPro MasterSU Bikestore.cc Team2
MRouwen HENSSOpenBik / Bikework Desch2
MLuca HENZIPro U17Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing1
MRene HEPPNER-1
MSam HERD-2
MFelix HERDZINA-3
MManuel HERGENHANOpenTeam Mile Multisport1
MMarco HERMANN-3
MBenjamin HEROLDPro MasterTeam NRG2
MTommy HERRMANN-6
MFrikk HESS-BOLSTADJuniorNorway1
MRaphael HEULE-2
MTobias HEUSCHKEL-1
MSimon HEUßNER-3
MRemo HEUTSCHI-1
MJoerg HEYDT-1
MSebastian HEYN-1
MJulian HIBBEN-3
MAlvaro HIDALGO VASQUEZ-1
FJaime HILLElite2
MSam HILL (elt)EliteChain Reaction Cycles / PayPal5
MMarkus HILLMANNEliteRad-Art Ilmenau3
MMarkus HINTERECKEROpen2
MPacôme HISPro U191
MMartin HLADISEliteChalupka Trend Cycles1
MMaik HOEHNE-1
MMark HOFFMANN-1
MThomas HOFMANN-1
MJames HOGGAN-2
MJonas HOHMANN-1
MMarkus HÖHNS-2
MMaciej HOJNOR-1
MBlaž HÖLCL-4
FKatie HOLDEN-2
MFlorian HÖLER-2
MGabriel HÖLLER-1
MMartin HÖLLEREliteBC Stoahupfa Leibnitz3
MRamòn HOLM-2
MAlex HOLOWKO-1
MClemens HOLZER-1
MMarco HOLZSCHUHERElite29er-Racing Team2
MTimo HOLZSCHUHER-1
MSascha HOMMELEliteProBike Team Schöneck1
MKevin HONEGGER-1
MAndreas HOPPIUS-2
MPascal HÖRMANSEDEROpen1
MEric HORNERPro U19bike-horner1
MMike HÖRNER-2
MPeter HORNERPro Masterbike-horner1
MRiley HORSMANPro U171
FEva HORVATEliteSpank Racing Team1
MMiha HORVATEliteSpank, A-Team, Specialized bik1
FŠpela HORVATEliteUNI TEAM6
MChristoph HÖßOpenRadstation Lindau1
MSebastian HÖßOpenTeam Radsport Greine1
MHeinz HOSTETTLER-5
MJarno HOVI-1
FMonika HRASTNIKEliteBlackthorn3
MAles HREBIK-1
MHristo HRISTOV-2
MNikola HRISTOVJuniorBULGARIA2
MArtur HRYSZKOElite2
MStefan HUBACHER-2
MMatthias HUBER-1
MPhilipp HUBER-1
MThomas HUBERPro MasterHeidenheimer Sportbund1
MJiří HUBÍNEK-1
MGeorg HÜBSCHEROpen1
MMichael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA-1
MNico HUNGERPro MasterRuegger Bike-Sport2
FAlexa HÜNIEliteDefy Gravity1
MFreddy HUNZIKER-2
MJames HURSTJuniorOne Vision Global Racing1
MHarry HUSCHINA-1
MChris HUTCHENS-1
FSusanne HUTHElite1
MNaoki IDEGAWA-2
MDimitrios IGNATIADIS-3
MFinn ILESJuniorSPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM1
MJack ILESEliteNORCO Factory Racing3
MHarald ILGOpenRV Dornbirn1
FJohanna ILGOpenRV-Dornbirn1
MValentin ILKOV-1
MHajime IMOTO-1
MGabriele INCAUDO-2
MPetr INDERBITZIN-2
MConor INGHAM-1
MMarkus INREITER-1
MPhilipp INSELSBACHER-2
MErik IRMISCHEliteTEAM Racing DUDES9
MMiha IVANCIC-2
MAndré JACKEL-1
MElliot JACKSONElitePivot Factory Racing4
MLiam JACKSONJuniorNew Zealand1
MIgor JADLOVSKY-1
MNormen JAEB-WENGEPro MasterEndurious Bastards3
FLinda JAGEREliteDORVAL AM NICOLAI1
MDaniel JAHN-2
MRudiger JAHNEL-7
MSamuel JAKOBSSONElite1
MWalter JAMMERNEGGPro MasterBC Stoahupfa / Pivot2
MDominik JANIK-1
MBastiaan JANSINK-3
MMario JANTSCH-2
MMarven JANTZ-1
MHannes JANZENEliteSC Korb Radsport4
MPhilipp JAROSCH-1
MMario José JARRIN MOLINA-1
MTimon JASCHENSKY-3
MJasper JAUCHElite5
MJan JAVORNIK-4
MThomas JEANDIN-4
FHope JENSENElite1
MSebastian JENSEN-3
MMarc JERSCH-1
MJulian JESINGEREliteALTIS the bike team1
MTomasz JEZIERSKI-2
MMarek JÍCHAOpenbikepark ?pi?ák1
MPatrick JIRJAHN-1
FSimona JIRKOVAElite3
MRoman JIROUSCH-2
MMarko JOBSTPro MasterPfadlinig / Tretmühle Radebeul1
MPetr JOCH-1
MMarvin JOCKERS-1
MMaciej JODKO-2
MZakarias JOHANSENElite6
FSidonie JOLIDON-1
MMichael JOLK-4
MChris JONESEliteCranks n' Chains3
MJono JONES-1
MMike JONES (elt)EliteChain Reaction Cycles / PayPal5
MRalph JONES-2
MRichard JONES (elt)Open#milkamadness1
MWill JONES (elt)EliteOne Vision Global Racing1
MHendrik JONKE-2
FSabrina JONNIER-3
MFerran JORBA PRATSEliteINTENSE FACTORY RACING1
MGuillem JORBA PRATSElite4
MDominik JOST-1
MMartin JOUET PASTREElite1
MFabio JUNGEN-2
FIna JUNKER-3
MChristian JUNKER SCHLOTHAUERPro MasterRose Factory Racing Team5
MJordi JUNYENT TRASERRAElite4
MZan JURCA-1
MPetrik JURS-1
MLouis JUSTINOJunior /
Pro U19
US CAGNES VTT2
MMartin KAEGI-1
MTim KAELINElite5
MSaken KAGAROVElite2
MRobin KAISER-3
MRonald KALCHHAUSEROpen1
MPhilip KALLER-1
MTobias KALUPKE-2
MRobert KAMENEKOpen1
MBernhard KAMMEL-1
MPatrick KAMMER-1
MSebastian KAMMERER-1
MRaphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER-3
MChristoph KAMPFER-1
MJiri KANAJuniorCzech Republic2
MManuel KANDL-1
MAlexander KANGAS-5
MOliwer KANGAS-3
MSebastian KANIKEliteJust 4 Fun2
MMiklos KANTOR-4
MRaphael KANTORZIK-1
FKatrin KARKHOF-4
MHenrik KARPPINEN-4
MJori KARPPINEN-1
MNico KASPERElite2
MJakob KAUFMANNEliteRC Andasbiken1
MPatrick KAUFMANN-1
MCurtis KEENE-2
MBrian KEITHPro MasterVibeRacing1
MRoger KELLEREliteSolid National Racing4
MCody KELLEY-1
MThilo KEMPERElite1
MPeter KERESZTES-2
MBernard KERRElitePIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM / Pivot Factory Racing6
MDaniel KERSTEN-1
MVitaly KHRIPUNOV-1
MStefan KIENZLERPro U19SC Ur / Vogts Bike n RideRacing2
FZoe KIESELEliteWildrad Racing Team1
MTommy KIESEWETTER-1
MErik KIMMEL-2
MFrederic KINDERVATER-3
MNiko KINDLEEliteWenaweser Racing Team3
MFreddie KING-2
MOndrej KINKOREliteTEAM LIFE IS DRIVE2
FJill KINTNERElite5
MTodor KIROVElite1
MDaniel KIRSCH-1
MFelix KISTNERPro MasterJL Factory Racing Te2
MDevin KJAERJuniorUNITED STATES OF AMERICA1
MNikola KLACINSKI-1
MTomas KLANICA-1
MMartin KLAUBEROpenRadstation Lindau1
MMarcus KLAUSMANNEliteGHOST Factory Racing10
MFelix KLEEEliteTeam PROJECT7
MBruce KLEINElite1
MKevin KLEIN-1
MSven KLEIN-1
MAndre KLEINDIENSTPro MasterENDURA Bergamont Fac1
MJulian KLEINER-1
MPatrick KLEINERT-1
MMarco KLEINSCHMIDT-3
MMichael KLEY-1
MChristian KLIMENTOpenRC Neulengbach1
FKatharina KLOSEliteTeam Bikedevilz5
FStefanie KLOSTERMEIER-1
MMatthias KLOTZ-3
MMartin KNAPECElite6
MMark KNOBLOCHOpenFAT-Bike.de1
MKurtis KNOWLES-1
MAnselm KOCH-1
MMario KOCH-1
MStephan KOCH-1
MDenis KOHUTJuniorSlovakia1
MLeo KOKKONEN-1
MAndreas KOLBEliteSports Nut DH Team7
MThomas KOLB-2
MMarkus KÖLBL-1
MNico KÖLBL-4
MDaniel KOLLER-1
MLeopold KÖLLNER-7
MStefan KÖNIGSMAYROpenStiftingboys1
MKevin KONTSCHIEDER-3
MPatrick KONTSCHIEDER-5
MMarkus KOPP-1
MJosef KÖPPLOpenURC-Ebbs2
MDavid KORN-2
MGuenter KORNBERGER-1
MKrzysztof KOSMOWSKI-1
MAndreas KÖSTLEREliteHerobikes Combat Uni3
MVid KOVACEliteBlackthorn3
MRossen KOVACHEV-2
MChris KOVARIK-2
MChristoph KOWATSCHOpen2
MPavel KOZARSKI-1
MJens KRAFT-1
FAntje KRAMER-1
MMario KRANZ-1
MPhilipp KRATZER-1
MRobin KRELLMANNEliteBERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena1
MRobert KRETZINGEROpenSwabian Chaingang2
FLisa KREUZER-3
MStefan KRIPPNER-1
MAlois KRÖLL-1
MFabian KROTTEROpenBratwurstgehäck1
MDaniel KROUPA-1
MJoachim KRUG-4
MThomas KRUGPro MasterBSB Bayreuth2
MFelix KRÜGERPro U17MRC Young Guns2
MMax KRUSE-5
MMoritz KRUSE-4
MJiri KRYŠTOF-1
MDmitry KUBANOV-1
MPetr KUBÁTEliteTEAM LIFE IS DRIVE2
MVit KUCIAN-3
MStefan KUDELLA-1
MFabian KUETTEL-2
MLukas KUFFER-2
MAndy KÜHN-1
MMartin KUHN-1
MMarcus KULESSAOpenPSV Zittau1
MFlorian KULIKEEliteRonnyRacing5
MRoman KUMPERS-1
MOliver KUNZPro MasterSoulrider e.V. / The B-Site4
MPekka KUPIAINEN-1
MDaisuke KUROSAWA-1
MCyrille KURTZ-4
MAlexander KURZ-7
MJosef KURZPro MasterTeam freesmile.de5
MPhilipp KURZ-1
MPirmin KUß-1
MSanta KUSHIMAElite1
MYuuki KUSHIMAElite3
MFabian KUSTER-4
MPatrik KUSTER-4
MFabian KUTSCHOpenPolygon Gravity Squad1
MMatic KVAS-1
MFlorian KVYCH-1
MDave KYNASTON-1
FSuzanne LACEYElite1
MJulian LAIMERElite1
MMatej LAKTIS-3
MThibault LALYElite /
Junior
ADH BANSHEE TEAM / France3
MFergus LAMB-2
MHans LAMBERT-1
MAntti LAMPEN-4
MMikko LAMPÉN-1
MDominic LAND-3
MJannick LANGEElite2
MMoritz LANGEREliteSTUTTGARTER HÄRTE2
MHugo LANGEVIN-1
MPierrick LANNES-1
MRiku LÄNSIÖ-2
MDario LANTSCHNERPro U19SportOkay.com RACING go to site3
MNico LANTSCHNERPro U17SportOkay.com RACING go to site1
MSamuel LANTSCHNEREliteSportOkay.com RACING go to site4
MMart LAOSMA-1
MGuillaume LARBEYOUElite1
FHarriet LATCHEM-1
MDerek LAUGHLAND-1
MScott LAUGHLAND-3
MDaniel LAVIS-1
MMatt LAWTONElite /
Junior
MS MONDRAKER TEAM / New Zealand2
MRichard LEACOCK-2
MTilen LEBAN-3
MTheo LEBEAUJuniorUS CAGNES VTT1
MMartin LEBLEliteCTM Racing Team6
MJeremy LEBON-1
MTobias LECHNEREliteDieRadgeber Racing2
MHayden LEE-1
MMatti LEHIKOINEN-4
MJanis LEHMANNJunior /
Pro U19
aendus-bike-gallery.ch / Switzerland2
MJerome LEHMANN-1
MTobias LEHMANN-1
MMichael LEHNHARDTOpenTeam Mile Multisport1
MMiikka LEHTINEN-3
MRobert LEIKAUF-1
MRaphael LEISTNER-1
MMax LEITSBERGER-1
FVera LEIVSDOTTIRElite1
MIsak LEIVSSONElitePropain Dirt Zelvy5
MJulian LEMME-3
MSteffen LENNARTZ-1
MKristof LENSSENS-4
MMarco LENZ-1
MJustin LEOV-4
MRichard LESIAK-4
MShane LESLIEElite3
FFlora LESOINEliteR-VTT MORILLON1
MAlessandro LETEYEliteASDbike clubSestriere1
MFrederik Andersen LETHEliteBikester.com go to site4
MDylan LEVESQUEElite3
MJosh LEWIS-1
MAndre LEZUO-3
MJanick LIEBERHERR-5
MSven LIEBSCHER-4
MJonas LINNEMANN-2
MDavid LISCHKAPro MasterRCG Weissenburg4
MDenny LISCHKE-2
MTomas LISKA-3
MDominik LISSÉ-1
MAttila LISZIElite8
MKevin LITTLEFIELD-1
MLukas LITZ-1
MGionata LIVORTIElite2
MFrancesco LOCATELLIElitescout nukeproof1
MKyle LOCKWOOD-1
MKevin LOCQUET-1
MChristian LÖFFLER-1
MNiklas LÖFFLER-1
MAlexandre LÖHNER-1
FLaura LOHNEREliteR-VTT MORILLON3
FFanny LOMBARD-2
MMarcin LOMNICKI-1
MTomislav LONCARPro MasterKlub koturasa Jastrebarsko1
MMichael LONCSEKPro U17NAGELE bike sports1
MFlorian LONFAT-1
MYann LONGJuniorFrance1
MSimon LONGTHORN-1
MDominik LOSAK-2
MJosh LOWEEliteSolid Reverse Factory Racing / SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING5
MCole LUCASJuniorNew Zealand1
MDean LUCASEliteDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING4
MDaniel LUDWIG-2
MDomenic LUIZ-4
MRajmund LUKACS-3
MWilliam LUNEAU-3
MTom LUNK-1
MPhilipp LUTHARDTOpen1
MEikku LUTTINEN-2
MWilli LÜTZELER-3
MJamie LYALL-1
MBrook MACDONALDEliteGT FACTORY RACING / TREK WORLD RACING9
MStuart MACDONALD-1
MLibor MACEKJuniorCzech Republic1
MHeinz MACHHERNDLOpenRC Neulengbach1
MMarcus MACICEK-1
MKiran MACKINNONElite1
MMatej MACKOVIC-2
MSamuel MADDISON-1
MKevin MADEREGGER-1
MStephan MADERTHANER-1
MFlorian MAEHROpenIL RC3
MYannick MAGGIOLINIJuniorUS CAGNES VTT1
MJohnny MAGIS-1
MGregor MAHRINGER-1
MAndreas MAIER-1
MBernhard MAIEREliteWagner DH-Racing3
MPierre-Yves MAINIER-1
MJeremías Gabriel MAIOEliteARGENTEAM2
MNikita MAKOV-1
MMarcin MALAK-1
MAshley MALLER-3
MJamie MALLER-2
MJames MALTMANElite1
MRaffael MALTROVSKY-1
MSergey MALTSEV-1
MPetr MALYEliteMaloch Racing Team5
MAlexander MAMAEV-1
MMirko MANAZZALEJunior /
Pro U17
airoh axo santacruz / Italy3
MSimon MANEKJuniorCzech Republic1
MMatteo MANNOJunior /
Pro U19
Switzerland2
MMagnus MANSONJuniorCanada / NORCO Factory Racing2
MFrank MARBET-1
FAlia MARCELLINIEliteDIRTYTEAM / KORAX / Lapierre8
MPeter MARCINAEliteLapierre-CMS4
FDiana MARGGRAFF-2
MFabian MARGREITER-1
MSteve MARIETTA-2
MAlex MARIN TRILLOElite /
Junior
GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM5
MJustino MARIUSPro U17US CAGNES VTT1
MMartin MARKOV-1
MHugo MARLETAZ-1
MFrancisco MARQUES PARDALElite5
MKevin MARRYJuniorFrance1
MMarco MARTELLOPro MasterReunion DhTeam2
FSteffi MARTHElite3
MChristophe MARTINOpen1
FCarmen Rosa MARTINEZ PEREZElite1
MManuel MARTY-3
MOskar MASARYKElite /
Junior
Slovakia4
MGiacomo MASIEROPro U173 stars1
MEddie MASTERSEliteBERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM / BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team4
MWyn MASTERSEliteGT FACTORY RACING / TEAM BULLS - DH / Team BULLS Powered by Mountain10
MFelix MASUCH-1
MMilosz MATEJAOpen1
MRadek MATEJIKEliteRZM RACING4
MBrad MATHER-1
MTom MATTHEWS-4
MBoyer MATTHIEU-1
MFilip MATUS-1
MMarkus MAURER-1
MSimon MAURERPro U17RadSport Hügelland1
MMiguel MAURI QUETGLAS-1
MChristoph MAUSER-1
MStefan MAUSERElite4
MLudovic MAY-4
MManuel MAYER-1
MRaffael MAYRHOFERElite2
MDorian MAZURIER-1
MAlex MCANDREW-1
MSean MCCARROLL-2
MDan MCCOMBIE-1
MNicholas MCCONACHIE-1
MMatthew MCCORKELLElite2
MStephen MCCORMACK-2
MFrazer MCCUBBINGJuniorSTEVE PEAT SYNDICATE GLOBAL3
MKirk MCDOWALL-2
MCalum MCGEEJuniorGreat Britain1
MChristopher MCGLINCHEY-2
MFraser MCGLONEEliteNORCO Factory Racing6
MLachlan MCKILLOP-1
MDavid MCMILLANElite5
MRuairidh MCRITCHIE-1
MLouis MEADEJuniorGreat Britain1
MScott MEARSElite5
MSimone MEDICIElite2
MValentin MEFFRE-1
FLilla MEGYASZAI-1
MBenjamin MEIEREliteBikestore Graznord5
MDaniel MEILINKElite2
MMichael MEISTERPro MasterSTUTTGARTER HÄRTE2
FKatrin MEISTRING-2
MPatrick MEIXNEROpenBratwurstgehäck1
MAguilera Eno MENDOZAPro MasterMendoza Racing Team2
MToni MERKELIN-1
MThomas MERKEROpenTrail Machine1
MMartin MESSAVILLA-1
MFinn MEYER-1
MHenrik MEYER-2
MRobert MEYER-1
MStefano MEZZETTA-2
MRene MICHAELEREliteBikepool2
FMaria MICHALOGIANNAKI-2
MNicola MICHELINElite3 stars1
MRyan MIDDLETON-1
FBeatrice MIGLIORINIElite /
Pro U17
FRM Young Team2
MStefano MIGLIORINIPro MasterMarzocchi1
MMedeiros MIGUEL-1
MLukas MIHALKOVITS-1
MPeter MIHALKOVITSEliteRadwelt Michi Knopf2
MJochen MIHATSCH-1
MAlexander MIKOWITSCH-1
MMartin MIKULENKA-3
MMario MILANIEliteancillotti doganaccia4
MPatrick MILICElitePedroni Cycles Racing Team2
MMarco MILIVINTI-7
FMiranda MILLERElite5
MGreg MINNAAREliteSanta Cruz Syndicate8
MLudo MINOD-1
MMahdi MIRZAHOSSEINI-2
FAlessia MISSIAGGIAElite /
Pro U17
JUMP DH TEAM3
MAndrew MITCHELL-1
MMarc MITSCHERICK-3
MMaximilian MITTELBACHEliteGravity Pilots e.V.4
MPaul MITTERHAUSER-2
MMartin MITVALSKY-1
MAljoša MLAKAR-1
MPeter MLINAR-2
MAndrea MOCELLIN-1
MNicolas MOGICATO-1
MAlexander MOHR-1
MJack MOIREliteINTENSE FACTORY RACING5
FAnita MOLCIK-2
MRobin MÖLDERS-1
MJavier MOLINA BUSTAMANTE-1
MFrank MÖLLEROpenFAT-Bike.de1
MHarry MOLLOYEliteSolid Reverse Factory Racing / SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING9
FTegan MOLLOYEliteKONA FACTORY TEAM / KONA FACTORY TEAM DH3
MKlaus MOLNHUBER-1
MPetr MONDRIK-1
MGabriel MONNE-1
MAlec MONTANIER-1
MAri MONTANIERJunior /
Pro U19
speed racing / Switzerland4
MFederico MONZONIJunior /
Pro U17
Italy / Smile Bike2
FKristína MORAVCÍKOVÁ-1
FLinda MORGENTHALER-1
MOliver MORRISElite3
MRemy MORTONJuniorAustralia / Polygon UR2
FTracy MOSELEY-4
MSebastian MOSER-5
MBlake MOTLEYJuniorUNITED STATES OF AMERICA1
MBernard MOUFANG-1
MLiam MOYNIHAN-1
MJonas MUCHA-1
MGraeme MUDDElite2
MMichael MUEHLEGGER-1
MFlorian MUELLER-5
MJohannes MUELLER-2
MTobias MUELLER-1
MGunther MÜHLEHNEROpen1
MNeko MULALLYEliteGstaad-Scott7
MChristian MÜLLER-1
MRaiko MÜLLER-1
MStefan MÜLLER-2
MTimothée MULLER-1
MChristopher MÜNCH-1
MTim MUNCKE-3
FJoanne MUOSER-3
MDaniel MURRAY-1
MAndrej MUZEKA-1
MHenrik MYHRVOLDElite2
MJunya NAGATA-2
MFlorian NAGELEPro MasterNAGELE bike sports4
MFabian NAGL-1
MRobert NAGL-1
MMarton NAGYElite1
MPresian NANEVJuniorBULGARIA2
MRainer NARRPro Master1
MJoseph NATION-2
MTomas NAVRATILElite /
Junior
Czech Republic3
MAndrew NEETHLINGElitePolygon UR9
MClaudio NEGROOpenScuderia Cravallo1
MChase NELSON-1
MNikolas NESTOROFFJuniorINTENSE FACTORY RACING1
MJohannes NEUBAUERPro MasterRC Mountainrider S:V1
MJulian NEUBAUERJunior /
Pro U19
Austria / TEAM LAST AUSTRIA ASVÖ IRON RA5
MDavid NEUENSCHWANDER-4
MMarius NEUFFER-3
MJörg NEUHART-1
MPatrick NEUKIRCHENPro MasterMRC Young Guns5
MChristopher NEUMANNEliteRCG Weißenburg1
MMarcus NEUMANN-2
MJohannes NEUMEIER-1
MEric NEUMÜLLEREliteRC ARBÖ Freistadt2
MColin NEURATH-1
MBennett NEWKIRKJuniorUNITED STATES OF AMERICA3
MJoan NEYCHEV-1
FMyriam NICOLE-4
MOlivier NICOLE-1
MNoel NIEDERBERGEREliteSwiss Downhill Syndicate8
MManuel NIEDHARDT-1
MTobias NIEMANNOpenFAT-Bike.de1
MAndreas NIESBACHOpen1
FEline NIJHUIS-2
MPeter NILGESPro MasterBIKE-Magazin1
MGerald NISS-1
MStefan NOEHRER-1
MJoachim NOFLATSCHER-1
FCamila NOGUEIRAElite1
MMichael NÖHRER-1
MJustyn NOREK-3
MDakotah NORTONElite1
MAlexander NOTHOFER-1
FAnita NOVAK-1
MJonathan NUFER-1
MTerje NYLENDEElite4
MShaun O'CONNOR-3
MSeanan O'RIORDAN-2
MMartin OBENAUSOpenRadlager Racing Divi1
MAlexander OBERASCHER-2
MStefan OBERBICHLER-2
MMatthias OBERMAIR-2
MChristian OBERMEIER-1
MAndreas OBERMOSER-1
MFranz OBERRAUCHEliteSunshine Riders1
MMichael OBERRAUCHOpenSunshine Riders2
MPaul OBERRAUCHEliteSunshine Riders2
MTiaan ODENDAAL-2
MBenjamin OESTERLEOpenMhw Cube Racing Team1
MJan OFNEROpenbikepark ?pi?ák1
MLudovic OGET-3
MTiago OGRIS-1
MDaniel OLARRA LOPEZ-1
MMarkus OLKKONEN-3
MHerman ÖLUND-1
MBenjamin OLUOCH-1
MNicolas OMLIN-1
MJozef ONDICElite3
MVille ORMO-4
FJohanna ORTNER-2
MTobias ORTNER-2
MMatt OSMANJuniorUNITED STATES OF AMERICA1
MPhilipp OSTERMANNEliteRedneck Riders / SU bikestore.4
MBenedikt OSWALD-1
MNal OTONICARJuniorUNIOR TOOLS TEAM4
MRuggiero OTTAVIO-1
MRobert OTTOEliterestaurant-bergrausch@web.de1
MIvan OULEGO MORENO-3
FFiona OURDOUILLIEElite3
MNial OXLEYJuniorTWOTWO GRAVITY RACING1
MMarius PACCOLAT-2
MDavid PACHE-2
MMarkus PACHER-3
MFabian PAHNOpen1
FAnais PAJOT-1
MDavide PALAZZARIElite1
MGabor PALOTAI-1
MZiga PANDUREliteUNIOR TOOLS / UNIOR TOOLS TEAM11
MHerbert PANWINKLER-1
MChristian PANZER-3
MMarios PAPASIMAKOPOULOS-1
MDenis PARADIZ-2
MJoe PARFITTJunior /
Pro U17
FMD / Transition Factory Racing / WideopenMag.co.uk go to site2
MUrs PARGMANN-1
MArthur PARRETElite3
MSandro PARTELLJunior /
Pro U19
Austria / Bike Junkies Tyrol2
MMickael PASCAL-3
MStephan PASSERI-1
FKarin PASTERER-5
MJuan Otero PASTOR-1
MJan PATOCKA-2
MRomain PAULHANEliteKONA - X1 RACING / LES GETS-INTENSE TEAM7
MLucas PAULUS-1
MRussell PAVER-1
MJan PAVLAS-2
MDavid PAVLOVICOpenDS-Crew2
MFlorent PAYETEliteCK Racing / VOULVOUL RACING8
MJordan PAYETJuniorFrance1
MGregoire PAZDZIORKOElite5
MSteve PEATEliteSanta Cruz Syndicate6
MFabien PEDEMANAUD-2
MBenjamin PEER-1
MJakob PEEREliteSVR Radstudio Innsbruck1
MJeroen PEETERS-1
MJakub PEKAR-2
MMarkus PEKOLLEliteMS Mondraker / MS MONDRAKER TEAM12
MYannis PELEJunior /
Pro U19
US cagnes / US CAGNES VTT2
MDominik PELLEGRINEliteBike-ClubEgna Neumarkt1
MMarco PERARDI-1
MRui Pedro PEREIRA DOMINGUES-1
MDaniel PEREIRA POMBO-2
MEmanuel PEREIRA POMBOElite6
MIsaac PERICH AVELLIJuniorSpain1
MArkadiusz PERIN-3
MPhilipp PERSCH-1
MJan PERŠE-1
MAndreas PERSTERERJuniorAustria1
MFlorian PESTEliteTSV OBERAMMERGAU1
MMarek PETELIK-3
MHendrik PETERSJuniorGermany1
MKim PETERSSON-2
FPolina PETROVAElite1
MAndy PETROWITZOpenTeam Limit Bikes1
MFrancesco Danilo PETRUCCIElite2
FJoanna PETTERSON-1
MLars PEYER-7
MMichael PFAFFEliteTeam Bikesport Sasbachwalden e4
MMaik PFEIFER-4
MPatrick PFEIFEREliteGhost Racing Team1
MBryan PFEIFFERJuniorFrance2
MMax PFEILJunior /
Pro U19
Germany / Solid National Racing4
MJan PFEILSCHIFTEROpenRuegger Bike Sport1
MLukas PFIFFNEREliteLucky Star Team3
MFabian PFISTER-1
MFranz PFISTER-1
MHeico PFISTERER-2
MCole PICCHIOTTINO-1
MJulien PICCOLOEliteKONA - X1 RACING3
MRaphael PICONNET-1
MAmaury PIERRONEliteLAC BLANC SCOTT3
MBaptiste PIERRONEliteVOULVOUL RACING4
MFalk PILCHNEROpenMile-Multisport1
MSebastian PINEZITS-1
MPeter PINGITZEREliteRedneck Riders MTB V3
MSebastian PIRKERJunior /
Pro U17
Austria / Vertical Racing3
MGraeme PITTS-2
MSamuel PIVKO-1
MMarkus PLANITZER-9
MPhilipp PODBRECNIKPro MasterBikeclubGiant Stattegg5
MJorrit POELMAN-1
MKevin PÖHLMANN-2
MTom POINSOTJuniorROC VTT OZ-EN-OISANS1
MFilip POLC-7
FLisa POLICZKAElite1
MTobias PONKRATZ-1
MMelvin PONSONEliteUS CAGNES VTT6
MValentyn POPOV-2
MMaximilian POPPEliteSports Nut DH Team1
MKonrad POROCHNIAK-1
MEric PORTILLO LOPEZ-1
MCarsten PORTSCH-1
MOlin POSAMENTIERPro Master###1
MHubert POSMYK-1
MMario PÖSS-1
MLuca POSSI-1
MJohann Jacobus POTGIETERElite9
MReece POTTER-3
MAngelo Renato POZZALLOPro U19Cranks n' Chains1
MUdo PRADLER-1
MArno PRELLWITZ-1
MGraeme PRESTON-1
MTimo PRIESEliteHerobikes mg-sport3
MDaniël PRIJKEL-2
MMat PRIORElite2
MOleksiy PRIYMACHEK-2
FLisa PROCHINER-1
MJordan PROCHYRAElite1
MPeter PROESTEL-2
MPhilipp PROFT-2
MOliver PROHASKAOpen1
MMichal PROKOPEliteSpecialized Racing1
MAleksandar PRVULJ-1
MAlexander PRYANISHNIKOV-1
MIegor PRYIMACHEK-3
MOleksii PRYIMACHEK-1
MMikoeaj PRYLINSKI-1
MOlivier PRZYGODA-1
FFloriane PUGIN-5
FMélanie PUGIN-2
MNico PUHRER-1
MAlexis PUJOL-2
MNikolay PUKHIRElite4
MVladimir PULAEVSKIY-1
MBenedikt PURNER-2
MErik PURRES-1
MJames PURVISJuniorPropain Dirt Zelvy1
MStefan PÜSCHELOpenDoRADas of Hazard1
MNils PUSCHENDORF-1
MLeonhard PUTZENLECHNEREliteEnve Composites2
MPatrick QUERFURTHOpenMile Multisport1
MRonny QUITTSCHALLE-3
FElke RABEDER-8
MArthur RACAUD-1
MFelix RACAUD-2
FAna RAECKE-2
FEmmeline RAGOTEliteMS MONDRAKER TEAM7
MChristian RAKOSY-1
MSebastian RAMIREZ-1
MNathan RANKIN-1
MAram RAOOF-2
MJohannes RAUTERBERGElite1846 HSB / Bike-O-radoRacing T1
MPrimož-Figaro RAVNIK-1
MSimon READJuniorNew Zealand1
MJack READINGEliteOne Vision Global Racing6
MJanik REBMANNEliteTeam Bikepark Albstadt1
MSebastian RECHEliteTeam Mile Multisport2
FJaime REES-1
MJordan REGNIER-1
MLutz REHR-1
MJochen REHWALDPro MasterRC Germania Weißenburg5
MMatthias REICHMANN-4
MMichael REICHMANN-1
MBen REID-5
MMario REINBACHER-4
MDavid REINHARDT-1
MChristoph REININGEROpenRuntastic2
MSascha REINSBERGER-1
MMathias REISENHOFER-2
MChristoph REISEREliteRC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.4
MMarkus REISEREliteFocus Trail Team2
MTobias REISER-1
MMaxime REMY-1
MGuilherme RENKE-1
MJames RENNIE-1
MBenjamin RESCHOpen1
MPascal REUSSERJunior /
Pro U17
Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing / RADON MAGURA FACTORY2
MLoris REVELLIElite /
Junior /
Pro U19
AB DEVINCI ITALY / ARGENTINA BIKE7
MRaphael REVIL-1
FSandra REYNIER-1
MMoritz RIBARICHJunior /
Pro U17
Austria / Sports Nut DH Team3
MPhilippe RICARD-1
MValentin RICCAPro U17ARGENTEAM1
MShaun RICHARDSElite4
MBastian RICHTER-1
MHerbert RICHTER-2
MMaurice RICHTERPro U17R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V1
FRaphaela RICHTEREliteRadon Factory Enduro2
MThorsten RIECKE-1
MJulian RIEDEL-1
MBastian RIEDER-1
MBenedikt RIEDER-2
MPatrick RIEDLEROpen1
MForrest RIESCOElite4
MThomas RIETHOpenRSV2002 Eisenach / Santa Cruz1
MDuncan RIFFLE-4
MJakub ŘÍHA-2
MJoonas RIIHELAE-1
FElen RIMANOVAEliteTEAM LIFE IS DRIVE1
MMatthias RINGElitemorethanbike2
MMikael RINTALA-1
MWill RISCHBIETH-2
MPatrick RITTMANNOpen1
MMarko RITZMAIEROpenStifting Boys2
MHugo ROBENEKJuniorCzech Republic1
MJake ROBINSON-1
MSebastian ROCZENOpenEndurious Bastards1
MPhilipp RODEOpenFahrrad Eberhard1
FAngelica RODRIGUEZOpenRadhaus Ansbach1
MPeter ROESCHNER-1
MAdam ROJEKJuniorSlovakia2
MPol ROMERO PERICHElite2
MDominique ROMMERSKIRCHEN-1
MMattia RONCAGLIA-2
MJed ROONEY-2
MMitch ROPELATOElite5
MRoman ROSCHI-4
MMario ROßMADL-2
MDamiano ROSSA-1
MJulien ROSSEEliteMAGMAbike5
FLauren ROSSER-1
MTencel ROSTISLAV-1
MAxel ROTH-1
MBenjamin ROUILLER-3
MHugo ROULXJuniorDORVAL AM NICOLAI1
MVojtech ROUSAVYJuniorCzech Republic2
MJohn ROWAN-1
FSandra RÜBESAMEliteRoseFactory Racing7
MPaolo RUBINO-2
FMiriam RUCHTI-7
MThilo RÜCKNAGEL-1
MRichie RUDE Jr.-2
MMarco RUDOLPH-3
MRobin RUECKEWOLD-2
FHarriet RUECKNAGEL-7
MStefan RUESS-1
MConstantin RUETSCHJunior /
Pro U19
aendus-bike-gallery.ch / Switzerland2
MGaetan RUFFINEliteCommencal / Vallnord4
MThibaut RUFFINEliteCommencal / Vallnord7
MMike RUM-1
MAndreas RUMPFPro MasterJL Factory Racing Te2
MAnton RUMYANTSEV-1
MSimon RUSJuniorSlovakia1
MAlexander RUSEVElite3
MNejc RUTAR-5
MMarkus RUTH-1
FLea Salomè RUTZEliteiXS Gravity Union3
FMarianne RUUD-1
FFrida Helena RØNNINGElite1
MJulius SACHSE-2
MFelipe SAENZ ANABALONPro Master2
MJan SAGASSEROpenTSV Dettingen Erms1
MStephan SAGERMANNOpenwww.SX-Athletik.de1
MAnders SAHLEN-1
FMariana SALAZAR PALOMOEliteDORVAL AM NICOLAI3
MCamilo Andres SANCHEZ PAEZElite1
MJonathan SANDBERGJuniorSweden1
MLeo SANDLER-1
FVeronique SANDLERElite6
MConnor SANDRIElite1
MLars Vatnebryn SANDVIKENElite3
MKyle SANGERS-3
MJavier SANTIAGO-1
MOrlando SARIOGLOU-4
MJulius SAUEREliteSoulrider2
MJoonas SAVOLAINEN-4
FCaroline SAX-2
MAlessandro Wilfred SCATTO-1
MMarcis SCERBININS-4
MIan SCHAAD-4
MThomas SCHAAL-3
MHermes SCHADE-1
FSabrina SCHAEFEROpen1
MMike SCHAEREliteStöckli Bike Geroldswil - Zimt8
MMarco SCHAERER-1
MAndreas SCHÄFER-2
MMario SCHAJOR-1
MRené SCHÄR-1
MDennis SCHARF-2
MBenjamin SCHARFETTER-2
MManuel SCHATZ-3
FLisa SCHAUBEliteSolid National Racing1
FKim Annika SCHAUFF-1
MNico SCHEDLBAUER-2
MPascal SCHEER-3
MGernot SCHEIKLEliteGravity Eagles1
MAlexander SCHEILOpenRC Downriders1
MMartin SCHELBERGER-1
MStephan SCHELLING-2
MDaniel SCHEMMELEliteDO-BIKER / Scott2
MGunnar SCHEREREliteGravity Pilots e.V.1
MPatrick SCHICKENGRUBER-1
MJoachim SCHIELKE-1
MEric SCHILLOpen1
MMarkus SCHINDLEGGEROpenRC Mountainrider S.V1
MArie SCHINDLER-3
MHenning SCHIPPER-1
MJoachim Finne SCHJØTT-1
MMarcel SCHLEGEL-1
MDaniel SCHLICKE-1
MJannik SCHLICKEL-2
MGino SCHLIFSKE-4
MTim SCHLÜßLER-1
MMartin SCHMARANZER-1
MStefan SCHMIDOpenBike Team Ginner1
MHannes SCHMIDERER-1
MJulian SCHMIDT-1
MMichael SCHMIDT-1
MPatrick SCHMIDT-1
MPaul SCHMIDT-1
MRene SCHMIDT-5
MThomas SCHMIED-2
MRobin SCHMITT-1
MLukas SCHMITZ-1
FJessica SCHMULBACH-1
MRoland SCHMULBACH-1
MMario SCHNEEWEISSEliteDownhill BikeTeam Schmuck1
MDaniel SCHNEIDEROpenFAT-Bike.de1
MStephan SCHNEIDER-2
MChristoph Felix SCHNETTLER-4
MChristian SCHOLZPro MasterNox Cycles1
MFabian SCHOLZEliteFocus Trail Team2
MTobias SCHOLZ-1
MJohannes SCHORR-1
MBen SCHRAM-1
MSebastian SCHREINMOSER-1
MTim SCHRÖDER-1
MJason SCHROEDERElite1
MTimo SCHUETZ-1
MBork SCHUETZENHOFER-2
MOliver SCHULER-1
MRobert SCHULZ-1
MMarc SCHUMANNPro MasterKreutzl Jena MTB Rac2
MJoey SCHUSLER-1
MMax SCHUSTER-2
MRene SCHÜTZOpenDämpfer Klinik Tübin1
MMarkus SCHWAB-1
MMichael SCHWAB-1
MHadald SCHWARZ-1
MMartin SCHWEIBERL-2
MMaximilian SCHWEIGER-1
MMarco SCHWEIGERT-1
FKim SCHWEMMERElite8
FLiz SCHWEMMER-2
MJean-Marc SCHWINDENHAMMER-1
MMatthew SCOLES-2
MMark SCOTT-3
MMatthew SCOTT (ret.)-1
MKaos SEAGRAVEJuniorFMD / Transition Factory Racing1
FTahnée SEAGRAVEEliteFMD / FMD Racing / Transition Factory Racing5
MRoss SEARLE-1
MViktor SEBOLDT-1
MJakob SEELPro U19Gravity Eagles1
MPablo SEEWALDEliteRadsport Frei Gmbh2
MStanislav SEHNALEliteBanshee Bikes Factory Team7
MRonny SEIFERTPro MasterGHOST RIOT2
MDennis SEIFFERTOpenWSV Clausthal Zellerfeld1
MMarc SEIFFERTPro MasterWSV Clausthal Zellerfeld1
MDaniil SEMENOV-2
MGerhard SENFTER-2
MAlessandro SEPPOpenVogts Bike n Ride Ra1
MSnorre SETROM-2
MLoïc SGRAZZUTTIEliteGoodman Cycles1
MRuppert SHAPMAN-1
MDaniel SHAWJuniorCanada1
MLuca SHAWEliteSRAM / TLD RACING4
MWalker SHAWEliteSRAM / TLD RACING2
MDan SHERIDAN-4
MVladislav SHERRYBLE-1
MIgor SHILIN-1
MKazuki SHIMIZUElitePatrol Mountain FJC3
MJames SHIRLEY-1
MSam SHUCKSMITH-1
FTatiana SHUNYAEVA-2
MSven SIATSEliteXXX Global Racing3
MAndreas SIEBER-6
MKai SIEBER-2
MMario SIEDER-2
MDaniel SIEDL-1
MNicolas SIEDL-1
FEmilie SIEGENTHALERElitePIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM / Pivot Factory Racing8
MJosé SILVA-1
MMarco Aurélio SILVA FIDALGO-1
MMatt SIMMONDSEliteMadison Saracen Factory Team8
MXavier SIMO CERVERA-1
MBjörn SIMON-3
MNicolas SIMON-3
MDaniel SIMS-1
MLuka SIMUNACJunior /
Pro U19
AAA concept team / Croatia3
MGregor SINNEliteIlmenauer Radsport Club1
MDaniel SIPOSOpen1
MNathanael SIRVEAUX-1
MMarko SISOVIC-1
MLucas SITZMANNEliteSpecialized Concept Store Nürn1
MGerd SKANTEliterideTSG2
MTomas SKAREKPro U17Maloch Racing Team1
MRobin Andre Ryste SKJERETElite1
FSonia SKRZYPNIK-1
FAnna SKUMBINA-1
MMladen SLAVCHEV-1
MHannes SLAVIK-1
MTomas SLAVIK-1
MKarel ŠLIKSBIR-1
MMichal SLIWA-2
MSidney SLOTEGRAAF-1
MMartin SLOVAK-2
MRenaud SMANIOTTO-1
MSimen SMESTADJuniorNorway1
MJan SMETANA-1
MBrent SMITH-1
MJoe SMITH (elt)EliteChain Reaction Cycles / PayPal8
MRobert SMITH (elt)-3
MSteve SMITHEliteDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING8
MMarcel SMOLCIC-2
MFloris SNOEREN-1
MOscar SÖDERGREN-1
MVictor SOEDERGREN-2
MLorenzo SORRENTINOJunior /
Pro U19
ancillotti doganaccia - ITALY / Italy4
MDavide SOTTOCORNOLA-1
MAndreas SPADINGER-1
MDamien SPAGNOLO-5
MLorenz SPANN-1
MMichael SPENCE (exp)-1
MBernhard SPITZER-1
MLukas SPLICHALElite5
MJan SPONSEIL-1
MCharlie SPONSEL-2
MMatthias SPONSELEliteMTBCG RACING1
MToni SPRINGER-1
MChristian STADLBERGEROpenRadlager Racing2
MBenjamin STAEHLE-2
MRicardo STALLEROpen1
MMichael STAMMBACH-1
MDan STANBRIDGE-2
MLubos STAŇOElite1
MLoïc STAUB-1
MTimo STECK-1
MMarven STEEG-1
MStivan STEFANOVElite2
MPhilipp STEIERT-1
MChristoph STEINEROpen2
MJulian STEINERElite3
MMario STEINER-2
MMarkus STEINER-3
MAaron STEINKE-1
MJens STEINSBERGER-5
MThomas STEMPLINGER-1
MRostislav STENCELPro MasterElitebikes Oneenergy3
MPascal STENGER-2
MOndra STEPANEKElite7
MSven STEPHANOpenFreerideFactory Raci1
MSebastian STERNEMANN-1
MPhilipp STERZINGER-1
FBarbara STETTLEROpenThömus Veloshop1
MLuke STEVENSElite1
MNeil STEWART (elt)Elite /
Junior
FMD / FMD Racing / Transition Factory Racing3
MFelix STIEBER-2
MJohannes STIFFAK-1
MTom STIPPLERJunior /
Pro U19
Switzerland2
MMartin STITZ-1
MMarc STOESSER-1
FJess STONE-2
MMatthias STONIGEliteMS-Mondraker6
MKyle STRAIT-1
MJuraj STRAKA-1
MBenny STRASSEREliteRADON MAGURA FACTORY10
MAssen STRATIEV-1
MDennis STRATMANN-1
MTimo STRAUB-1
MJan-Phillip STREHL-2
MSebastian STREHL-3
MPhilipp STREMPFLEliteRC Andasbiken1
MOliver STRITT-1
FRona STRIVENSElite1
MLuke STROBEL-5
MBenjamin STROBL-1
MMoritz STROEER-3
MMichael STROHMAYERPro MasterRedneck Riders2
MStefan STROHMAYEREliteRedneck Riders / Sport Gruber6
MLukas STUDNICKAElite1
MBjörn STUKENKEMPER-1
MUrs STURZENEGGER-3
MMatty STUTTARDEliteTWOTWO GRAVITY RACING4
MSimon STUTTARD-1
MÁngel SUÁREZ ALONSOEliteThe YT Mob5
MJavier SUAREZ SANTANA-1
MSanny Louis SUDHOFF-4
MLorenzo SUDINGEliteEXCEPTIO SPORT - COMMENCAL7
FMio SUEMASA-3
MAaron SULLIVANOpenRadhaus Ansbach1
MAlen SUMANDL-2
MDavide SUSINIEliteDAMIANI XBIKE TEAM2
MJohannes SÜTTER-2
MMathias SUTTEROpenSANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE1
MBradley SWINBANKJuniorSTEVE PEAT SYNDICATE GLOBAL3
MJames SWINDENElite3
MRay SYRON-1
MEndre SZABO-1
MRafal SZCZOTKA-1
MAndras SZECSKAY-1
MStefan SZIGETI-3
MDanny SØRENSEN-3
MTobias TACKOpenKoala Syndicate1
FCamilla TAGLIAPIETRAElite3 stars1
MClaudio TANADINI-1
MPhilip TANZMANN-1
MMartial TAPE-1
MOle TAPLIKEliteGravity Pilots e.V.1
MMarcin TARKOWSKI-1
MMichal TARKOWSKI-1
MKamil TATARKOVIC-1
MPer TAUTORATEliteReichmannEngineering - R & D3
MLukas TAUTSCHER-1
MMatthias TAVERNINI-1
MRonan TAYLOR-1
MPremek TEJCHMANEliteCommencal1
FStephanie TELTSCHEREliteFOCUS / SRAM2
MDean TENNANT-1
MStefan TENNERElite1
MJack TENNYSONJuniorGreat Britain1
MTorsten TESCHNER-1
MSanto TESSARIElite3
MBoris TETZLAFFEliteSports Nut DH Team13
MBenoit TEXIERPro Master1
MChristian TEXTOREliteTEAM BULLS - DH / Team BULLS Powered by Mountain8
MSamuel THIBAULTElite1
FLisa THIERBACH-2
MRémi THIRIONEliteCommencal / Vallnord8
MRich THOMAS-4
MYannik THOMAS-3
MPatrick THOMEEliteCK Racing7
MPer Henrik THORP-1
MJakob THUNELL-2
MTomáš THÜRL-1
MDaniel TIEFENBRUNNOpen1
MToni TILLMANN-1
FClaudia TIMM-2
MPhilipp TINKHAUSER-1
MDominic TINNEREliteSwiss Downhill Syndicate7
MHanspeter TINNER-2
MPascal TINNEREliteSwiss Downhill Syndicate8
MThadeus TISCH-1
MRoberto TOGNINI-1
MJorge TOLEDO LOPEZ-1
MFelix TOMASINIEliteTeam Mile Multisport1
FAni TOMEVA-1
MDennis TONDINEliteMANGUSTA BIKE TEAM1
MBerislav TOPOL-1
MRuben TORENBEEK-3
MBenjamin TORRANO-1
MLubomir TOSHEVEliteParticipants1
MPéter TOTHJuniorHungary1
MMaximilian TRAFELLAOpenDo-Biker Bruck / Mur1
MThomas TRAPP-1
MPetr TRESNAK-5
MJuan TRUJILLO YÁNEZ-1
MDavid TRUMMEREliteGHOST RRP / RRP / RRP GHOST11
MKarl TRÜTZSCHLEROpen1
MRamun TSCHENETTElitedaPilten.com go to site3
MSergio TSCHENETTElitedaPilten.com go to site4
MVito TSCHENETTEliteDa Pilten4
MDaniel TULLA-2
MMassimiliano TUMBURUS-1
MJure TUNIC-1
MAlan TURIN-2
MBlaise TURIN-2
MEvan TURPEN-1
FAston TUTTElite1
FSophie TYASElite4
MLukas UCEN-3
MAdrian UEBELHART-2
MPetr UIBLEIN-1
MDavid ULLRICHEliteRSV Rederberch2
MTill Lorenz ULMSCHNEIDERJuniorGermany2
MFabian ULRICHJuniorAustria5
FTamara Maria ULRICH-5
MTommy UMBREIT*Pro Master2
MAlexander UNGER-1
MSven UNGER-1
MAlexander UNTERKREUTEROpen1
MFlorian UNTERLUGGAUER-1
MJan URUBA-5
MTomáš URUBA-1
MViktor USACHEV-1
MLionel Gerardo VACCARINIPro MasterARGENTEAM1
MMarc-Oliver VACCARO-2
MJan VACEK-2
MAdam VAGNER-5
MNasko VALCHEVJuniorBULGARIA1
MAndrea VALLOTTOPro U193Stars1
MWilfred VAN DE HATERDPro MasterNICOLAI FACTORY TEAM4
MAdi VAN DER MERWEElite4
MChristoff VAN DRIESSCHE-1
MRandy VAN GOUBERGEN-4
MRobin VAN GOUBERGEN-4
MRens VAN HATTUMPro U192-Cycle / Bt Todtnau1
MWessel VAN HATTUMJunior /
Pro U17
2-Cycle / Bt Todtnau / Netherlands2
MMark VAN LANKVELD-4
MBas VAN STEENBERGENElite3
MSteven VARGIU-1
MAiden VARLEYElite2
MOrest-Vasyl VATAMANYUKElite2
MMiran VAUHEliteBlackthorn10
MJoey VEJVODA-3
MThiago VELARDI-2
MJan VELNER-1
MRob VENABLES-1
FVaea VERBEECK-2
MJulien VERBICARO-1
MLoris VERGIEREliteLAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC / SPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM5
MNils VERHOEVEN-2
MGianluca VERNASSAEliteAB DEVINCI ITALY9
MTaylor VERNONEliteGT FACTORY RACING / Trek Factory Racing DH3
MBenjamin VERRIER-1
MMckay VEZINA-2
MNathan VIALS-1
MMarco VICENTINI-1
MMichael VICKERS-1
MTomáš VICL-1
MGaetan VIGEJuniorCommencal / Vallnord1
MLuca VINANTEPro U173 stars1
MNico VINK-3
MPetr VINOKUROVElite1
MVesa VIRTA-3
MAleš VIRTIC-5
MMaarten VISSCHER-1
MGeorg VIT-2
MMartin VOGELOpenM&S Enduro1
MAndré VÖGELEEliteLow Down Division6
MDaniel VÖGELEEliteNAGELE bike sports1
MHenryk VOGLER-1
MChristian VOGT-4
MDaniel VOGT-3
MDavid VOITOpen1
MStefan VOITL-1
MTomas VOKURKA-1
FSandra VON ALLMEN-2
MCarlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAANJuniorSpain1
MJohannes VON KLEBELSBERGEliteGHOST RRP5
MDaniel VON KOSSAK-1
MDaniel VON KOSSAK GLOWCZEWSKI-1
MElias VONIER-2
MMartin Jose VOTOUPAL-1
MNikita VOYNOLOVICH-1
MHrvoje VRDOLJAK-1
MKristjan VRECEK-1
MPhilipp W.-1
MPatrik WACHAL-1
MMarc WACHT-1
MDominik WACHTEROpenMile Multisport1
MGuido WACHTER-1
MAndré WACKENHUT-1
MGerhard WAGENHOFER-1
MAndre WAGENKNECHT-1
FClaudia WAGENKNECHT-1
MPhilipp WAGNER-3
MTim WAGNER-2
MTobias WAGNEREliteHWG Enduro Racing Te2
MValentin WAGNER-1
MFlorian WALCHHOFER-2
MMartin WALDER-1
MMarcel WALDMANN-4
MMatt WALKERElite4
MMatthew WALKER (jun)JuniorMadison Saracen Factory Team1
MMark WALLACEEliteDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING6
MNiklas WALLNER-7
MRobin WALLNER-9
MNicolas WALSER-6
MMarc WALTER-1
MStephan WALTEROpenivelride.ch1
MSteven WALTONJuniorUNITED STATES OF AMERICA1
MBenni WALZTHOENI-1
MMarkus WALZTHÖNI-1
MAlistair WARRELLJuniorGreat Britain1
MAustin WARREN-1
MMax WARSHAWSKYElite /
Junior
BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM2
MArmin WEBER-2
MBalz WEBER-1
MBasil WEBEREliteTeam PROJECT8
MDenis WEBER-1
MJanik WEBER-1
MLutz WEBEREliteSwiss Downhill Syndicate12
MMax WEBEROpenFreeriders Kochertal1
MMyles WEBEREliteTeam PROJECT7
MSimon WEBERElite /
Pro U19
MRC YoungGuns5
MThomas WEBER-3
MAndrew WEGIELJuniorDOWNHILL TEAM1
MMarc WEGMÜLLEROpenThömus Velo Shop2
MMads WEIDEMANNPro Mastermadsweidemann.com go to site6
MMarcel WEILPro MasterTeam delta-bike.de1
MHenry WEILAND-1
MFelix WEILBACHOpen3
MTimo WEISSElite4
MJosef WENGE-1
MRufus WENLOCK-1
MFlorian WERRESJuniorGermany1
MStefan WESTERVELDPro MasterTeam pedaliero International5
MWilliam WESTON-1
MYannick WEYER-1
MFabio WIBMERElitefabio.Wibmer@hotmail.de5
MJoost WICHMAN-1
MManuel WIDMANNEliteMauna Loa DH Pro Racing7
FVeronika WIDMANNEliteBike ClubEgna Neumarkt3
MStephan WIDMER-1
FSofia WIEDENROTH-1
MThomas WIEDERNIG-1
MNorbert WIEGELEOpenFernerliefen1
MUrh WIEGELE-1
MErich WIELANDEliteLow Down Division8
MMarkus WIERSCH-3
MSylvio WIESE-1
MFlorian WILHELMEliteRadwelt Michi Knopf Factory Ra8
MRoman WILHELMER-3
MRhys WILLEMSE-1
FGabriela WILLIAMS-1
MNils WILLIAMSJuniorSTEVE PEAT SYNDICATE GLOBAL1
MPete WILLIAMSEliteOne Vision Global Racing3
MGreg WILLIAMSONEliteCUBE GLOBAL SQUAD PROTECTED BY BLISS / TREK WORLD RACING4
MJay WILLIAMSONEliteSTEVE PEAT SYNDICATE / STEVE PEAT SYNDICATE GLOBAL / UBERBIKE GLOBAL4
FSondra WILLIAMSON-1
MAlexander WILLIE-1
MJack WILSON (jun)JuniorGreat Britain1
MReece WILSONEliteUNIOR TOOLS TEAM3
MMartin WILTSCHKO-3
MPhilipp WIMMERJuniorGermany2
MAndreas WINKLER-1
MChristian WINTERPro MasterRadprofi Dessau2
MRene WIRNSBERGERPro MasterSU Bikestore.cc Team2
MTobias WOBMANN-1
MAndreas WOELL-1
MMarko WOGAWA-1
MStephan WÖHRLEEliteMüsing Petrol Team1
MLukasz WOJTAS-1
MLeon WOLBANKElite1
MGeorg WOLF-2
MRoland WOLF-1
FSabrina WOLFOpen2
MDaniel WOLFE-1
MGerard WOLFE-1
MNicolas WOLFLISBERG-1
MKeegan WRIGHTElite2
FSeana WRIGHT-1
MFelix WUNDERLICH-4
FAlba WUNDERLINElite3
MMike WUTZLER-3
MAviv YANOWSKI-1
MAnze ZABJEK-2
MJure ZABJEKEliteUNIOR TOOLS / UNIOR TOOLS TEAM8
MKuba ZABOROWSKI-1
MTimur ZAMALIEV-2
FVictoria ZAMALIEVA-2
MDavid ZAMBOElite2
MMauro ZANELLAEliteflower bike1
MFelipe ZANETTE-1
MSebastian ZANKLElite1
MThomas ZANONE-1
MLouis ZARI-1
MJakub ŻBIKOWSKIJunior /
Pro U17
ABC- ArekBikeCamp / Poland2
MSamuel ZBINDEN-3
MMatt ZDRILUK-1
MAndy ZEHENTNER-4
MXaver ZELLHAUSER-1
MSiegfried ZELLNEREliteMauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team9
MFilip ZEMANJunior /
Pro U19
CTM Racing Team / Slovakia4
FAlexandra ZHIZUNOVA-3
FPaula ZIBASA-1
FTanja ZIEFFLE-1
MMatthias ZIEGENBERG-1
MAndré ZIEGLER-1
MMarcel ZIEGLER-1
MKen ZIMMERMANN-3
MNino ZIMMERMANNPro U17GZ-RACING2
MNicolas ZINGERLEPro U171
MMiguel ZINK-2
MChristian ZINN-1
MMoritz ZITOpen1
MAlessandro ZOPPELLIEliteCMC cycling experien1
MAlexandr ZUBENKO-1
MRemo ZUMBÜHL-1
MJoao ZUZARTE REIS-1
MOliver ZWARElite1
MErik ZWARTEK-1
MSławomir ŁUKASIKEliteNS Bikes FroPro10

Renthal