Cart 0 Roots & Rain on Facebook

Venue: Špicák - list of competitors

Races (6)Competitors (799)


799 riders found
M/FName 2013/2014 Category2013/2014 Sponsors# of races
MDavid ADÁMEKMasterkoloshop.cz1
MJelmer AESCHLIMANN-1
MLukas AESCHLIMANN-2
MSamuel AKLIN-1
MPaolo ALLEVAMasterNukeproof / Team Scout1
MJoel ANDREYEliteSC-INTENSE / Suspension Center4
MMarco ANTESBERGERMasterTSV Kösching, Rad-I-Cal Racing4
MDaniel APREUTESEI-1
MMario ARNMasterURC Bikestore.cc3
MDirk AUGUSTMasterRoyal Bavarian Woodpacker4
MKlaus AUGUSTINElite2
MYakov AUSTER-1
MErwin AYDINEliteM&M Racing / RC ARBÖ Hallein5
MAlexey BABKINElite2
MJoachim BACHMANN-1
MAntoine BAGNOUD-3
MRoman BALAEV-1
MPetr BALÁŽEliteSPOKE.cz3
MRick BALBIEREREliteTeam MG-SPORT.com go to site2
MSidario BALZARINIElite981 DH-TEAM1
MRastislav BARANEKEliteLife4Ride DH team1
MChris BARLINEliteFagins / Trek1
MFalk BARONEliteMTB-Bande Schatzki3
MOndrej BARTA-1
MJoshua BARTHEliteSolid Team Bad Wildbad1
MLukáš BÁRTÍK-2
FJana BARTOVAElitebikeplac racing3
MMauricio BAUMANNEliteIK-Pictures-Racing2
MSamuel BAUMANN-1
MMartin BAUMGÄRTELEliteB2BA DH Team1
MMarco BAUMGARTNEREliteNo Line1
MMoritz BAUMUNG-2
MStefan BAX-1
MJens BAYEREliteSC-KORB DH-RACING1
MMarco BEBAMasterPropain Factory Racing1
MStefan BECK-2
MAndreas BECKER-1
MSven BECKERSU17IBC DIMB Ra / Team Rookie Racers1
MLuca BECKMANNElite981 DH Team1
FNicole BEEGE-1
MMarcel BEER-1
MNick BEEREliteDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING1
MGeorge BELK-2
MHarry BELK-1
MSebastian BELZ-1
MChristian BENGLERMasterBike Team Regensburg / KnockOutRacing3
MTimothy BENTLEYEliteFox Head RSA / Specialzed RSA1
MBeda BERCHTOLDEliteLucky Star Sargans1
FViktoria BERECZKIElitebikepool.it1
MJakub BÉRESEliteDH Positive Partizánske1
MKevin BERGINCEliteRajd Trek1
MJan BERKENKOPFEliteGIANT GERMANY3
MUwe BERKENKOPFMasterJWF Fahrradhandel1
MJonas BERNETEliteewz mountainbiketeam loop / iXS Gravity Union4
MTom BERSSELAAREliteGOODBIKESONLINE.NL ko1
MJeppe Bob BERTELSENEliteTeam Bertelsen-Santa Cruz1
MKevin BESSI-1
MLukas BESTAJOVSKY-1
MTino BEUTEL-1
MRoger BEUTLER-1
MAndrea BIANCIOTTOU17ASD SESTRIERE BIKE CLUB1
MFabian BIELIEliteaendus-bike-gallery.ch3
MMaurus BIERI-3
MBernhard BINDELSElitebike`n soul1
FYvonne BIRKEREliteGiant / Sister Rides1
MMichael BISCHOFFEliteHot-Trail Racing Team / Thömus2
MLuca BIWEREliteRUDEL2
MFlorian BLUMÖREliteRSC Reinheim 19801
FSara BOEHMElite /
U17
HEROBIKES Combat Unit / Team Green DH. Racing2
MLudwig BOLAY-2
MLuca BOLKENIUSElite6undZwanzig Magazine / Laufrad racing bikes2
MPeter BOO-2
MEtienne BOSCH-1
MJacques BOUVETEliteBasislager Ghost Racing Team1
MHarry BOWMANElite1
MMichael BOYD-1
MDaniel BRISCHKEEliteIK-Pictures-Racing1
MFilip BROZEliteSPOKE.cz1
MOliver BROZEK-2
MTomáš BROŽÍKElite4x team Dob?any / COMMENCAL O'neal3
FMartina BRUEHLMANN-1
MHerbert BRUGGEREliteBike'nSoul Shop Saalbach Hinte1
MJohann BRUNNEREliteB2BA-DH Team1
MFerdinand BRUNOLDEliteBergamont3
MPhilipp BRÜSCHKE-1
MMilan BRUŽEK-3
MFrederik BUCHU17Propain Co-Factory Racing1
MMarkus BUCHERElitePIE Freeride - Race Team1
MSamuel BULLEliteSportsnut DH Team / Team Morewood2
MMichael BUNKE-1
MPhilipp BÜNNEMANNEliteRadon Factory DH Team3
MFabian BUSCHOREliteNo Line / VC Oberriet2
MMaxim BUTENKO-1
MFlorian BUTSCHEID-3
MVincent BUTTICAZ-1
MJoshua BUTTON-2
MCarlo CAIREEliteARGENTINA BIKE1
MFlorian CANNON-1
FCarina CAPPELLARIEliteSuspension Center3
MBilly CAROLIEliteMAGMAbike4
MJérôme CAROLIEliteMagma Bike4
MRuben Castro CARRILMasterEVIL XMS RACING1
MPetr CECHElite661 / MONDRAKER2
MPavel CEP-1
MJan CEPELAKEliteKrabcycles Specialized Team / Krabcycles Trek5
MJiri CERMAKEliteBIKE Racing Susice4
MMartin CERMAKEliteSPOKE4
FZarja CERNILOGAREliteBLACKTHORN GT4
MJan CERNY-2
MQuentin CHANUDET-1
MMaxime CHAPUISEliteAlpinestars / Cheapster / Co / Specialized / Verbierbikepark Te3
MMatej CHARVATEliteBanshee Bikes Factory Team4
MŠimon CHARVÁTEliteBan-shee Bikes / Banshee Bikes Factory Team / CharvatBros4
MNicolas CHERIXEliteCYCLONE Factory Team2
MLubos CIFRIKEliteDH-Positive Partizánske1
MPatrick CIGLER-1
MJan CIMPERMANEliteMTB Trbovlje / Specialized1
MJure CINDROEliteRajd Funsports1
MTayfun CIRPAN-1
MGustavo Adolfo CISNEROS-1
MMilan CIŽINSKÝMasterMad / MADesign3
MAlexandre CLAUDIN-2
MBenjamin CLAUDIN-1
FAlanna COLUMBEliteoff road adventures queenstown1
MLeo COMBEEEliteCOMBEERACING1
MJoe CONNELLEliteSC Intense / SC-INTENSE2
MJohannes CORREliteTeam Fleshair DH Racing1
MNils CORREVON-1
MRobbert CROMMENTUYN-1
MJérôme CROTTAZMasterCyclone Dh Team / CYCLONE Factory Team4
MMarco D'ORO-1
FNathalie DAEPPEN-1
MGeorg DANNERMasterRRP Revolution Racing Project3
MMarkus DAXBACHERU17Sports Nut DH Team1
MWard DE PRINSU17South Side Kona Downhill team1
MWiebe DE PRINSEliteICYCLE-CUBE1
MThibaut DEBRABANDERE-1
MJonathan DEBUSEliteJonathan Debus Frästechnik3
MQuentin DELOYEElite1
MQuentin DESCHAMPSEliteFD RACING TEAM1
MAlex DEUSCHLEliteBike Junkies Tyrol1
MPatrik DEUSSEliteTeam PROJECT2
MKevin Falko DEWINSKIEliteGates Nicolai Mountainbike-Tea2
FLeoni-Caro DICKERHOFF-1
MBryn DICKERSONEliteDevinci Gypsy Racing / John Foord valuation2
MFelix DIEHL-1
MDominik DIERICHEliteCOPE Gravity Squad / TREK AmperRad2
MFilip DLESK-1
MDaniel DOBLER-1
MEwan DOHERTY-1
MStefan DOPPLINGER-1
FManuela DRENSKA-1
FEileen DREXLEREliteBikeunit1
MTim DREXLERElite.Solid Co- Factory Team / Bike1
MThomas DUEBEREliteDjk Herdorf1
MKamil DUPAL-1
MTomáš DUPAL-1
FSárka DUSÁKOVÁEliteCyklo Ji?i?ka ?eské Bud?jovice1
MMarco EBNEREliteGruppe-D1
MChristoph EDER-1
MStefan EGENBERGEREliteVelo Radsport Günzbu1
MValentin EGGER-1
MChristoph EICHINGERMasterBa / Royal Bavarian Woodpacker4
MAmin EL BOUBSIElitebike-components.de1
MLuke ELLISONElite1
MLuka ELOSHVILI-1
MMarcel ELSÄßER-1
MPascal ENGELEliteAlpine Commencal2
MConny ENGELMANNEliteWWR1
MMáte ETTINGSHAUSENElite4x4 Off-Road Club1
MWolfgang EYSHOLDT-2
MFabian FADEREliteSOLID FACTORY TEAM4
MTim FAHRNER-1
MColin FAVREEliteCYCLONE TREK ANZERE3
MNicolas FEHLMANN-1
MMichael FEICHTINGEREliteRC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK Weiz1
MYannik FEJFAREliteFejfar.de-Santa Cruz / RFC Roß2
MMatthias FELBER-2
MTheo FERRANDEliteFD Racing1
MAlberto FERRERAS BARRERAMasterEVIL XMS RACING1
MOndrej FIALA-3
MErik FICKELSCHEEREliteMTB-Bande Schatzki1
MBenjamín FILIPU17CTM Racing Team1
FGéraldine FINKElite1
MAnton FIRCEliteFERADO Freeride-MTB1
MJohannes FISCHBACHEliteRRP GHOST3
MMaximilian FISCHEREliteTeam Green DH Racing / Team Green DH.Racing4
FJanine FOERSTER-1
MPetr FOLVARCNÝU17Elitebikes One Energy Racing T1
MBertrand FONCINEliteFD Racing1
MEric FÖRSTER-1
MPeter FORSTERElite2radruprecht.ch1
MJonathan FOSTER-SMITH-1
MMaxime FRANSOLETEliteThe Fast Maxime Downhill Team1
MOliver FREY-1
MPhilippe FREYElitePower-Bike DH Team1
MMarko FRIESEEliteBikeunit1
MPatrick FRIESEElitePropain Co-Factory Racing Team / PROPAIN Factory Racing Team4
MSebastian FRIESE-1
MKevin FRISCH-2
MJames FRÖHLICHEliteTeam Green DH. Racing1
FHelene Valerie FRUHWIRTHEliteCiclopia3
MDaniel FUCHS-2
MSebastian FUCHSEliteDS-Crew4
MSebastian GALLERY-1
MMax GANSER-1
MStefan GARLICKIEliteINVESTEC morewood3
FAnita GEHRIG-2
MJonas GEIERU17N6P Antidote-Random Photograph2
MPaul GEIßLEREliteFahranfänger2
MDiego GEMPELEREliteBike Sport Simplon DH Team / Kensdownhillteam2
MChristian GEORGIElite1
MPhilipp GERLACHEliteTeam 2 Race1
MMarco GINDLHUMERMasterTREK Bikebox Racing2
MTobias GLATSCHKE-1
MKurt GMEINWIESERMaster1
MDave GORIS-1
MElissaios GOUVISEliteGlockenbike1
MMoritz GRAEBE-1
MSilas Govinda GRANDYElite /
U17
Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea / Moto Club Faro / XDREAM4
MValentin GRANDY-1
MChristoph GRILLMasterMauna Loa DH Pro Racing4
MMichael GRINDMAYER-2
MMichael GROHMANNEliteHeidlnEngineeringFactoryRacing1
MAndreas GROSSENBACHER-2
MNoah GROSSMAN-2
MManuel GRUBEREliteRadon Factory DH1
MMarkus GRUBEREliteRC Sunpor St.Pölten1
MDominik GSPANEliteewz mountainbiketeam loop4
MPeer GUMIN-1
MAndré GÜNTHER-1
MMatthias HAAKE-3
MFlorian HACKENBERG-1
FJulia HAIDER-1
MRadek HAMOUZ-1
MMartin HANAK-3
FSarah HÄNGGI-1
MJohannes HÄNLEEliteSC-Korb1
MMarcus HANSSONEliteTeam W-racing3
MMarkus HARTMANN-1
MSlaven HASETA-1
MThomas HECHLER-1
MTim HEDMANEliteGiant Sweden1
MFrank HEDWIGMasterRAD - ART2
MChristian HEILWAGEN-1
MFabian HEIMEliteSanta Cruz ShockTherapy3
MMarco HEIM-1
MJosua HEINEliteBergamont3
MFelix HEINE-3
MChristian HEINICH-1
MFabian HEINLE-1
MPatrick HELLER-1
MBernhard HENNIGMasterURC Bikestore.cc2
MFelix HERDZINA-1
MBenjamin HEROLD-1
MTommy HERRMANNEliteTeam BULLS Powered by Mountain2
MTilmann HERRNBERGER-1
MJoerg HEYDTMasterLast Bikes1
MJulian HIBBEN-2
MLionel HILBEREliteReichmann Factory Racing1
MMarkus HILLMANN-1
MKristian HODNEEliteIK Hero1
MMaik HOEHNE-3
MNicolo HOFEREliteBike Windlin DH Racing Team1
MStephan HOFHERRMasterBike Team Regensburg / Soulrider.ev3
MJonas HOHMANNEliteBERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena1
MBlaž HÖLCLEliteWOLF racing team1
MFlorian HÖLEREliteCube Young Guns2
FEva HORVATEliteSpecialized Bike Park Pohorje1
MMiha HORVATEliteSpank, A-Team, Specialized bik1
FŠpela HORVATEliteEnergijateam / ENERGIJATEAM.COM / Horvat Racing4
MDavid HOSANG-1
MHeinz HOSTETTLER-2
MMartin HRABA-1
MHristo HRISTOV-2
MKenneth HROMADKAElite1
MStefan HUBACHERMasterLogo-Print mtb DH-Team1
MJiří HUBÍNEK-2
MVlastimil HYNCICAMasterSpecialized CZ3
MDimitrios IGNATIADISMasterGlockenbike3
MGabriele INCAUDOMasterNukeproof / Team Scout1
MPetr INDERBITZINEliteKrabcycles Trek1
MRafaelo INFANTEEliteRIS1
MErik IRMISCHEliteTeam MG-SPORT.com go to site2
MMiha IVANCICElite1
MNormen JAEB-WENGE-1
MMaximilian JAKOB-1
MWalter JAMMERNEGGMasterRC Alpine Commencal Austria1
MMario JANTSCH-1
MTimon JASCHENSKYU17Trail Solution2
MThomas JEANDIN-1
MDavid JELIC-1
MSebastian JENSENElite222Racing3
MMarc JERSCH-2
MCermak JIRIEliteBIKE Racing Susice1
FSimona JIRKOVA-1
MRoman JIROUSCHEliteRC Zugvogel Bielefeld1
MPetr JOCH-1
MMarvin JOCKERSEliteZweirad Knoderer1
FJustyna JOHN-1
MCameron JOHNSONEliteSpecialized1
MVivian JONES-1
MHendrik JONKE-1
MRichard JOZA-2
MMoritz JUNGElitecycleman.de1
MFabio JUNGENElitePower-Bike DH Team2
FIna JUNKER-2
MChristian JUNKER SCHLOTHAUEREliteTREK Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2
MMartin KAEGIEliteArosa Bike3
MTim KAELINEliteGstaad-Scott / Swiss Downhill Syndicate4
MTobias KALUPKE-1
MBernhard KAMMEL-1
MSebastian KANIKEliteJust4Fun / No Sponsors - Plenty of fun :)3
MFlorian KARGER-1
FKatrin KARKHOFElitePivot1
MAlexander KARL-1
MHenrik KARPPINENMasterPappa Betalar2
MJori KARPPINENU17Pappa Betalar1
MNico KASPEREliteSpeedbrothers1
MAlojz KASSÁKEliteLife4Ride DH team1
MIan Oskar KATANEC-1
MRoger KELLEREliteGstaad-Scott / Swiss Downhill Syndicate2
MNiko KINDLEEliteSigi's Veloshop Balzers2
MOndrej KINKOR-2
MMiikael KINNUNEN-1
MMarina KIRILLOVA-1
MDavid KISJUHASZ-2
MManuel KLATTE-1
MMarcus KLAUSMANNEliteGHOST Factory Racing2
MFelix KLEEEliteCheapster-Verbier Bikepark / Gstaad-Scott3
MJulian KLEINERMaster3
MPatrick KLEINERTElite1
MMarco KLEINSCHMIDT-3
MJakub KLIMENT-1
FKatharina KLOSEliteGIRLSRIDETOO.DE / Team Bikedevilz3
MMartin KNAPECEliteCTM - NOVATEC / CTM Racing Team3
MAndreas KNORRMasterPirate3
MMarkus KNOTT-1
MChristian KOCH-1
MIvo KOCIANMasterbikeplac racing3
MAndreas KOLBEliteSports Nut DH Team1
MThomas KOLB-1
MDaniel KOLLER-1
MLeopold KÖLLNERElitemountainbiker.at / Specialized-mountainbiker.at4
MVolodymyr KOLSKOVYCH-1
MDavid KORNEliteNicolai Co Factory Team3
MPiotr KOSIŃSKI-1
MMichal KOTRLAMasterMondraker 661 E13 katmar team1
MVid KOVACEliteBLACKTHORN GT2
MJan KRALICEK-1
MEugen Darko KRAMAR-1
MJulian KRAUSEliteRidespiration1
MJan KREJSAEliteSPOKE.cz3
FLisa KREUZER-2
MAndreas KRIEGERElitePropain3
MJoachim KRUGEliteEveryday26 PIVOT2
MMax KRUSEEliteBOS / MG Fashion / MG Spo / Rose Bikes / Spy5
MMoritz KRUSEEliteMG-Fashion / Sattelfelst4
MDaniel KRYBUS-1
MJiri KRYŠTOF-3
MJan KUBÁČEK-1
MMihail KUCHERENKO-1
MVit KUCIANElite661 / MONDRAKER2
MLukas KUFFEREliteAmok Racing3
MMartin KUHN-1
MFlorian KULIKE-3
MFilip KUNT-1
MChristian KUNZ-1
MOliver KUNZMasterSoulrider e.V. / The B-Site3
MAlexander KURZEliteLoco Freeride Association1
MFabian KUSTEREliteCheapster.ch1
MPatrik KUSTEREliteStöckli Bike Geroldswil2
MDominik KVAPILEliteKrabcycles Specialized Team / Krabcycles Trek3
FKatja LÄHTEINENEliteTampere Bike Club1
MMatej LAKTISEliteCTM - NOVATEC / CTM Racing Team2
MFergus LAMBEliteCanyon Bikes1
MAntti LAMPENEliteZerode1
MFlorian LAMPRECHT-1
MDominic LAND-1
MJannick LANGEElitewww.radsport-kasper.de1
MRiku LÄNSIÖ-1
MDario LANTSCHNERU17Emanon GRT / SportOkay.com RACING go to site2
MSamuel LANTSCHNEREliteEmanon GRT / SportOkay.com RACING go to site3
MTilen LEBANEliteBLACKTHORN GT2
MMartin LEBLEliteKrabcycles Specialized Team / Krabcycles Trek3
MPhilip LEHMANN-2
MMiikka LEHTINEN-1
MJulian LEMME-2
MSteffen LENNARTZEliteTeam AB-Racing1
MFrederik Andersen LETHElite1
MAndre LEZUOEliteEmanon GRT / Giant Offroad Team Austria2
MJanick LIEBERHERREliteiXS-Amsler&Co.AG-Adidas Eyewea3
MSven LIEBSCHER-2
MHenrik LIEBSTEIN-1
MVisa LINNALA-1
MJonas LINNEMANN-2
FMichala LÍPOVÁ-3
MDavid LISCHKA-2
MLukas LITZ-1
MAlexandre LOHNER-1
FLaura LOHNER-1
MSimon LONGTHORNMasteranthrax racing2
MMehdi LORENZ-1
MBrandon LOVE-1
MDaniel LUDWIG-1
MStudnicka LUKÁ-1
MSlawomir LUKASIKEliteFro Pro3
MWilli LÜTZELEREliteCube Young Guns3
MStuart MACDONALD-1
MMatej MACKOVICEliteLife4Ride DH team1
MAndreas MADERBACHER-1
MDominik MAIEliteWoffm / XRIDA2
MGabriel MAIER-1
MJeremías Gabriel MAIO-1
MJan MALÍNEKElite /
Master
KOLOSHOP team2
MPetr MALYEliteMaloch Racing Team1
MDejan MAMUZIC-1
MMirko MANAZZALEU17airoh axo santacruz1
MWill MAPSTONE-1
MFrank MARBET-1
MPeter MARCINAEliteLapierre-CMS / Life4Ride DH team2
FDiana MARGGRAFFElite2
MManuel MARTYEliteGstaad-Scott2
MEddie MASTERSEliteTaranaki Hardcore1
MWyn MASTERSEliteTeam BULLS Powered by Mountain1
MRadek MATEJIKEliteBike team luhacovice5
MNicolas MATHIEU-1
MTom MATTHEWSEliteWhite fox / Yeti nz1
MAndrey MATYUKHA-1
MMarkus MAURER-1
MChristoph MAUSER-1
MStefan MAUSEREliteVR3
MLudovic MAY-1
MDan MCCOMBIE-1
MLachlan MCKILLOPElite1
FKatrin MEISTRING-3
MAguilera Eno MENDOZAEliteMendoza Racing Team1
MToni MERKELIN-1
MMatteo MERTENS-1
MHenrik MEYER-1
MDaniel MIKELElitePOLCSTER RACING2
MPřemysl MIKOLÁŠEK-1
MBruzek MILANEliteRB, RM team1
MMarc MITSCHERICK-1
MPaul MITTERHAUSEREliteAlpine Commencal1
MMartin MITVALSKYEliteBIKE Racing Susice3
MPeter MLINAR-1
MJavier MOLINA BUSTAMANTEMasterEVIL-XMS Racing1
MAri MONTANIERU17bike passion / MONTANIER SPEED RACING2
MFederico MONZONIU17Smile Bike1
FKristína MORAVCÍKOVÁEliteDH-Positive Partizánske1
MBastian MORAWIETZ-2
MMary Lynn MOROF-1
MSebastian MOSEREliteM&M Racing2
MJonas MUCHAEliteNRG-Foes Factory Racing Team1
MMartin MUEHLEGGER-1
MIsmaël MÜLLERElite1
MJérôme MÜLLERU171
MMartin MÜLLEREliteKL Sport Most2
MChristopher MÜNCHEliteLAST NATIONAL TEAM2
FJoanne MUOSER-2
MChristoph MUTLITZEliteN6P Antidote2
MStefan MUTLITZEliteN6P / N6P Antidote3
MMaurice MUTSCHKE-1
MFabian NAGLEliteRC Tretlager Amstetten1
MAlexander NARINGBAUERElite2RadChaoten1
MTomas NAVRATILU17Heartattack Racing1
MJonty NEETHLING-1
MJulian NEUBAUEREliteASVÖ Iron Racing1
MMaximilian NEUBECKEREliteMX Point / Passt Werbung1
MDavid NEUENSCHWANDERU17Power Bike DH Team1
MPatrick NEUKIRCHENMasterCube Young Guns3
MMarcus NEUMANNEliteN6P Antidote Europe Racing2
MEric NEUMÜLLEREliteRC ARBÖ Freistadt1
MBennett NEWKIRKU17Team PROJECT1
MNoel NIEDERBERGEREliteGstaad-Scott3
MMarvin NIEWERTH-1
FEline NIJHUISEliteCOMBEERACING1
MIvan NIKOLAIENKOEliteDrive-Sport2
MLaurent NOBS-1
MPetr NOVOTNÝMasterPHKOVO.cz4
MStefan OBERBICHLER-2
MMatthias OBERMAIR-2
MBenjamin OLUOCHEliteRadon Factory Team3
MNicolas OMLIN-1
MMiroslav ONDRIEliteBIKE Racing Sušice1
MMarc OPPERMANNEliteZweiradhaus Kämpflein1
MVille ORMO-1
FJohanna ORTNER-1
MPhilipp OSTERMANN-2
MStefan OSWALD-1
MNal OTONICARElite /
U17
Rajd Trek / UNIOR TOOLS2
MDavid PACHE-1
MCornelius PACHMANN-1
MZiga PANDUREliteUNIOR TOOLS4
MChristian PANZERMasterURC Bikestore.cc2
MDavid PARLOVIC-1
MStephan PASSERIMasterSouth Side Downhill & Enduro t1
FKarin PASTEREREliteYT Industries2
MJuan Otero PASTOREliteBIKE 1011
MJan PATOCKAMasterFunksoulbrother4
MJan PAVLASEliteKrabcycles Specialized Team / Krabcycles Trek4
MDavid PAVLOVIC-1
MGregoire PAZDZIORKOEliteBarracuda Company / barracuda company-Kona-Fox2
MBenjamin PEER-1
MJakub PEKAR-1
MMarkus PEKOLLEliteMS MONDRAKER TEAM3
MRadek PELCMasterkoloshop.cz1
MFedor PELESHANKO-1
MArkadiusz PERIN-2
MMarek PETELIKEliteKrabcycles Specialized Team / Krabcycles Trek5
MHendrik PETERSU17PROPAIN Factory Racing Team1
MLars PEYEREliteSC Intense / TEAM SC-INTENSE5
MMichael PFAFFElite2
MTristan PFARR-1
MMaik PFEIFER-1
MMax PFEILU17SC-Korb1
MLukas PFIFFNEREliteLucky Star Team Sargans3
MFabian PFISTER-1
MVladimír PICEK-2
MPeter PINGITZEREliteRedneck Riders3
MMarkus PLANITZEREliteBikeclub Giant Stattegg / Bikestore Graz-Nord5
MChristoph PLENK-1
MJirí PLICKA-2
MMichal POKŠTEFLEliteRM team4
MCarsten PORTSCH-1
MJohann Jacobus POTGIETEREliteGT Bikes / RRP GHOST / Seattlecoffeeco South Afric4
MReece POTTEREliteBanshee Bikes Factory Team2
MUdo PRADLEREliteewz mountainbiketeam loop1
MTimo PRIES-3
MPeter PROESTEL-1
MAleksandar PRVULJ-1
MIegor PRYIMACHEKElitePrimach Team2
MNikolay PUKHIREliteRaceStar2
MOliver PUSCH-1
MRonny QUITTSCHALLEEliteBayeride3
FElke RABEDEREliteMauna Loa DH Pro Racing5
MPatrick RAMBLAEliteSinger Racing Team1
MLutz REHR-1
MJochen REHWALD-2
MMatthias REICHMANNMasterReichmann R&D-Team1
MMario REINBACHER-2
MDavid REINHARDT-1
FStefanie REISENAUER-1
MJoël REUSSEREliteThömus HOT-TRAIL Racing1
MPatrick REUTEREliteRSC Reinheim 19801
MLoris REVELLIEliteARGENTINA BIKE1
MLucas RHAM-1
MMartin RICHTER-1
MRobert RIEGER-1
MJakub ŘÍHAElite3
MJake ROBINSON-1
MRoman ROSCHI-2
MJulien ROSSEEliteMAGMAbike5
MMario ROßMADL-1
MTencel ROSTISLAVMasterbikeplac racing1
MAxel ROTH-1
MBenjamin ROUILLER-1
MVojtech ROUSAVYU17Krabcycles Trek1
FSandra RÜBESAMElitePropain / Rose Gravity Team3
MDavid RUBINEliteBike Sport Simplon DH Team2
FMiriam RUCHTI-3
FHarriet RUECKNAGELEliteRad-Art Ilmenau2
MAndrey RUSANOVElite1
MNejc RUTAR-1
MEero SAARELAU171
MPaavo SAARELAMaster1
MRobert SALENINIG-1
MRobert ŠANGULIN-1
MPetr ŠANTAVÝ-2
MJavier SANTIAGO-1
MOrlando SARIOGLOUEliteMaxxis / RUDY Projekt1
MJulius SAUERElite1
MJoonas SAVOLAINEN-1
MIan SCHAADEliteCommencal-Friedli4
MThomas SCHAALMasterLAST NATIONAL TEAM4
MFrank SCHADE-1
MMike SCHAEREliteGates Nicolai Mountainbike-Tea / Gates Nicolai Mountainbiketeam4
MMarco SCHAERER-1
MAndreas SCHÄFER-2
MMario SCHAJOR-1
MRené SCHÄR-1
MBenjamin SCHARFETTEREliteM&M Racing1
MNico SCHEDLBAUERU17Mile Multisport DH Racing Team1
MPascal SCHEER-1
MMartin SCHELBERGER-1
MStephan SCHELLINGEliteBlackMetauleShapers / BlackMetaulShapers3
MArie SCHINDLERElite2
MDavid SCHINNERL-1
MJens SCHLEGELEliteReichmann Engineering1
MMarco SCHLEGELEliteVC Oberriet1
MChristian SCHMIDT-1
MFelix SCHMIDTU17Amok Racing1
MPaul SCHMIDTElite1
MMario SCHMIDTKE-1
MMichael SCHMIDTLAIN-1
MStephan SCHNEIDEREliteM&M-Racing2
MChristoph Felix SCHNETTLERElite3
MChristian SCHOLZ-1
MSebastian SCHREINMOSER-1
MGustaf SCHRÖDEREliteGiant Sweden1
MEmil SCHROEDER-1
MDaniel SCHUELER-1
MBernd SCHUMACHERElite1
MMarco SCHWEIGERTMasterVertical Ride Race Team1
FKim SCHWEMMER-2
FLiz SCHWEMMER-1
MStanislav SEHNALEliteBanshee / Banshee Bikes Factory Team / BansheeBikes / Charvatbross3
MMaximilian SEIDL-1
MLeonhard SELBHERR-1
MOndrej SEMBERAEliteFREERIDE.CZ Racing Team1
MDaniil SEMENOVEliteForward1
MRainer SENDLINGEREliteRSV Garching4
MKevin SETZER-1
MJim SHAW-1
MSam SHUCKSMITH-2
MSven SIATSElite1
MAlexandr SIDOR-1
MAndreas SIEBEREliteRadon Factory Team3
FEmilie SIEGENTHALER-1
MBjörn SIMON-1
MDominik SIMON-1
MNicolas SIMONEliteBarracuda Company / DCTEAMBikes / NicoSimon142
MSebastian SKLENAK-1
FAnna SKUMBINAEliteForward1
MKarel ŠLIKSBIRElitekrab cycles specialized / Krabcycles Trek3
MMykyta SLIPCHENKOElite2
MMartin SLOVAKEliteM.S. CYKLOGAT RACING TEAM2
MRobert SMITH (elt)-1
MMarcel SMOLCICEliteOneDirectionRacing1
MRichard SMOLINSKY-1
MDmytro SNIGIR-1
MFloris SNOERENEliteDirtyHill AT / Kona Grassroots / South Side Kona Downhill team2
MLorenzo SORRENTINOU17ancillotti doganaccia - ITALY1
MBeat SPENGLER-1
MLukas SPLICHALElite661 / MONDRAKER3
MJan SPONSEIL-2
MToni SPRINGER-1
MFilip ŠRAILMasterBIKESTRIKE.COM3
MPierre STABERNACKEliteRad-Art Ilmenau2
MRadek STADLERU17BIKE Racing Susice1
MMichael STAMMBACH-1
MLubos STANOEliteElitebikes One Energy Racing T1
MAdam STASEK-2
MEvgeny STATSENKO-2
MMarcin STAWICKI-1
MBurkhard STEFFENS-1
MMario STEINERElitesteiner-racing.de1
MMarkus STEINEREliteRedneck Riders2
MMarvin STEINWENDER-1
MThomas STEMPLINGEREliteBayeride2
MRostislav STENCELMasterBikeplac racing team2
MPascal STENGERElitethe pecker team1
MOndra STEPANEKEliteKRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED / Krabcycles Trek5
MOndrej ŠTERBA-1
MSebastian STERNEMANNEliteLAST NATIONAL TEAM2
MSamuel STEVENS-1
MMartin STITZ-1
MMartin STÖCKLEliteBayeride1
MMalte STOEHREliteTV Dorf-Erbach2
MMatthias STONIGEliteArbö Askö Bang Bros4
MJuraj STRAKAEliteDH-Positive Partizánske1
MBenny STRASSEREliteBikeunit Double Distribution / SOLID BIKES - Bikeunit5
MTimo STRAUB-1
MJan-Phillip STREHLEliten_n5
MSebastian STREHLMaster5
MOliver STRITTMasterVelo Galerie-Kerzers1
MStefan STROHMAYEREliteRedneck Riders / Sport Gruber / The Gap2
MHynek STROUHAEliteCCC-Cycling3
MLukas STUDNICKAElite101undergroundriders1
MBjörn STUKENKEMPEREliteBayeri.de1
MUrs STURZENEGGERMasterSPORT PLANET Allenwinden / SPORT PLANET DH Solofahrer4
MÁngel SUÁREZ ALONSOEliteEVIL XMS RACING1
MSanny Louis SUDHOFF-1
MAlen SUMANDLEliteSpecialized Bike Park Pohorje1
MJohannes SÜTTER-2
MYann SUTTNERMasterGravityPilots eV1
MRafal SZCZOTKAU17Fro Pro1
MMarek TAISLEliteSPOKE4
MClaudio TANADINIMaster981DH-Team1
MKamil TATARKOVIC-1
MPer TAUTORATEliteReichmann Engineering3
MAbtonin TESAR-1
MSanto TESSARI-1
MBoris TETZLAFFEliteAlpine Commencal / Sports Nut DH Team2
MChristian TEXTOREliteTeam BULLS Powered by Mountain2
FStefanie THALMANN-1
MMatthieu THERIAUX-2
MYannik THOMASEliteDevinci / mtb rider magazine2
MPer Henrik THORPEliteIK Hero1
MTomáš THÜRLEliteRM team5
FClaudia TIMM-1
MDominic TINNEREliteGstaad-Scott / Swiss Downhill Syndicate4
MHanspeter TINNER-1
MPascal TINNEREliteGstaad-Scott / Swiss Downhill Syndicate4
MRadek TOMAN-1
MBerislav TOPOL-1
MRuben TORENBEEK-1
MPetr TRESNAKEliteBIKESTRIKE.COM / RockMachine - CykloMax4
MDavid TRUMMEREliteRRP GHOST4
MOndrej TUMPACH-1
MAlan TURINElite1
FSophie TYASElite1
MLukas UCENEliteCTM - NOVATEC / CTM Racing Team2
MPetr UIBLEIN-2
MDavid ULLRICH-1
MFabian ULRICHElite /
U17
ASKÖ Trendsport / RC WSV SCHLADMING3
FTamara Maria ULRICH-2
MTommy UMBREIT*Elite1
MAlexander UNGEREliteBERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena3
MSven UNGER-1
MJan URUBAEliteSpecialized CZ2
MTomáš URUBAU17Specialized CZ2
MJan VACEK-1
MAdam VAGNEREliteRockMachine - CykloMax3
MWilfred VAN DE HATERD-3
MAdi VAN DER MERWE-1
MRandy VAN GOUBERGENEliteGT Bikes / Singletrack bikes3
MRobin VAN GOUBERGENElitesingletrack bikes GT3
MMark VAN LANKVELDEliteSouth Side Downhill & Dirt Tea1
MPetr VANHARA-2
MLukas VANICEK-1
MLucia VANINOEliteKnock out Racing2
MOrest-Vasyl VATAMANYUKElite2
MMiran VAUHEliteBLACKTHORN GT3
MMartin VÁVRAMasterJUMP - X BISHOP1
MJoey VEJVODAElite1
MJan VELNEREliteAlpinecommencale2
MNils VERHOEVENEliteScott / Vollgas3
MGianluca VERNASSAEliteDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING1
MMarco VETTER-1
MTomáš VICLElite /
Master
Koloshopteam.cz / ROCK MACHINE - CYKLOMAX2
MAleš VIRTICEliteMTB Celesnk3
MAndré VÖGELEEliteTRAIL SOLUTIONS1
MChristian VOGT-1
MDaniel VOGT-1
MTomas VOKURKAU17ROCK MACHINE-CYKLOMAX1
FSandra VON ALLMEN-2
MElias VONIER-1
MRostislav VOSPELMasterRMteam2
MMartin Jose VOTOUPAL-1
MMarc WACHT-1
MGerhard WAGENHOFER-1
MAndre WAGENKNECHT-1
MPhilipp WAGNER-1
MMarcel WALDMANNMasteriXS Gravity Union4
MMatt WALKEREliteBanshee Bikes Factory Team / Kingpin Bikes / Pivot2
MNiklas WALLNEREliteTeam W-racing2
MRobin WALLNEREliteTeam W-racing3
MNicolas WALSEREliteRidebook3
MBalz WEBEREliteTeam PROJECT2
MBasil WEBEREliteTeam PROJECT3
MJanik WEBER-1
MJosef WEBEREliteFundurado Racing1
MLutz WEBEREliteiXS Gravity Union / Swiss Downhill Syndicate5
MMyles WEBEREliteTeam PROJECT4
MThomas WEBERMasterTeam PROJECT3
FSimone WECHSELBERGERElite1
MKarsten WEGERHOFF-2
MBenedikt WEHKING-1
MMads WEIDEMANNEliteMadsWeideman.com go to site3
MTimo WEISSElite1
MStefan WESTERVELD-2
MManuel WIDMANNEliteMauna Loa DH Pro Racing1
MAleksander WIECZORKIEWICZ-1
MErich WIELANDEliteGiant Offroad-Team Austria / M&M Racing4
MMarkus WIERSCH-2
MMario WIESTALEliteGravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext1
MFlorian WILHELMEliteALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA1
FGabriela WILLIAMSEliteCG RACING BRIGADE1
MPhilipp WIMMERU17CrnTrn / Team Geißkopf2
MChristian WINTER-1
MRene WIRNSBERGERElite /
Master
URC Bikestore.cc3
MTobias WOBMANN-1
MMarker WOGAWA-1
MMarko WOGAWA-1
MGeorg WOLFEliteAlpine Commencal / Alpine-Commencal2
MRoland WOLF-1
MSandro WOLFElite1
MSebastian WOLF-1
MDaniel WOLFE-1
MGerard WOLFE-1
MFelix WUNDERLICH-1
FAlba WUNDERLIN-1
MMike WUTZLER-2
MJure ZABJEKEliteRajd Trek / UNIOR TOOLS2
MTimur ZAMALIEV-2
FVictoria ZAMALIEVA-2
MLouis ZARIEliteBinoza Downhill Racing1
MDominik ZAVRELElite661 / MONDRAKER2
MSiegfried ZELLNEREliteMauna Loa DH Pro Racing1
FAlexandra ZHIZUNOVAEliteRaceStar2
MAleš ZÍKA-1
MKen ZIMMERMANNEliteaendus-bike-gallery.ch3
MMiguel ZINKElite3
MZiga ZRIMSEKEliteRajd funsport1
MSergey ZVYAGINElite2
MErik ZWARTEKEliteTeam Green DH Racing1
MOndrej ZYKA-1

Renthal