7
Cart 0 Roots & Rain on Facebook

Venue: Špicák - list of competitors

InformationRaces (7)Competitors (1071)


1,071 riders found
M/FName 2015/2016 Category2015/2016 Sponsors# of races
MJannik ABBOUPro U19Radon Factory Downhill Team / Sports Nut DH Team2
MDavid ADÁMEK-1
MTimotheus ADLEREliteGravity Eagles1
MJelmer AESCHLIMANN-1
MLukas AESCHLIMANN-2
MSamuel AKLIN-1
MAnton ALESHCHENKOVElitedesporte.ru1
MPaolo ALLEVA-1
MAlberto ALTANPro Masterancillotti doganaccia1
MShaun AMBROSEElite Small Final1
MMichael AMONElite /
Elite Small Final
URC-SPK Renner Langenlois / URC-SPKRenner Langenlois2
MJoel ANDREYElite5
MKonstantinos ANDRIOTISElite /
Elite Small Final
ANDRIOTIS RACING / ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD / DHL / KRD2
MMarco ANTESBERGERPro MasterRose Factory Racing Team5
MMario ANTONElite /
Elite Small Final
Solid National Racing2
MDaniel APREUTESEI-1
MJoan ARACIL ALBAPro U17Riders Boutique- Financera d1
MVincent ARBELLAYPro U17Cyclone Dh Team2
MMario ARN-3
MChristian ARZBERGEREliteBC Stoahupfa Leibnitz1
MDirk AUGUSTPro MasterRC Germania Weißenburg6
MKlaus AUGUSTIN-2
MYakov AUSTER-1
MErwin AYDINEliteRC ARBÖ Hallein6
MAlexey BABKINPro Master3
MJoachim BACHMANN-1
MAntoine BAGNOUD-3
MRoman BALAEV-1
MPetr BALÁŽElite Small FinalBIKE Racing Susice4
MRick BALBIERER-2
MBoris BÁLEKElite Small FinalORE MTB Racing Team1
MSidario BALZARINI-1
MRastislav BARANEKElite Small FinalKELLYS FACTORY2
MChris BARLIN-1
MFalk BARONElite Small FinalMTB-BandeSchatzki4
MOndrej BARTA-1
MJoshua BARTHElite /
Elite Small Final
Solid Reverse Factory Racing3
MLukáš BÁRTÍK-2
FJana BARTOVAEliteRapidRacerProducts / RRP GHOST5
MDaniel BÄUCHLElite Small FinalRC GRAVITY EAGLES1
MFelix BAUERElite Super FinalHuck toFlat Racing1
MMauricio BAUMANN-2
MSamuel BAUMANN-1
MMartin BAUMGÄRTELElite /
Elite Small Final
B2BA DH Team3
MFelix BAUMGARTNEREliteRC Wals- Siezenheim Gravity1
MMarco BAUMGARTNER-1
MMoritz BAUMUNGPro MasterWheels over Frankfurt Radsport3
MStefan BAX-1
MJens BAYER-1
MMarco BEBAPro MasterPropain Gravity Union3
MStefan BECK-2
MAndreas BECKER-1
MMarkus BECKERElite /
Elite Small Final
URC SPK Renner Langenlois2
MSven BECKERS-1
MLuca BECKMANNElite981 Gravity Racing2
MVojtech BEDNÁRElite Small FinalWhipmaster ctm team1
FNicole BEEGE-1
MMarcel BEER-1
MNick BEERElite Super FinalRADON MAGURA FACTORY2
MGeorge BELK-2
MHarry BELK-1
MSebastian BELZ-1
MChristian BENGLER-3
MTimothy BENTLEY-1
MBeda BERCHTOLDElite Small FinalTeam Lucky Star Sargans2
FViktoria BERECZKI-1
MJakub BÉRES-1
MMatthias BERGERPro U19GRV-Windischgarsten1
MKevin BERGINC-1
MLuka BERGINCPro U19Blackthorn1
MJan BERKENKOPF-3
MUwe BERKENKOPF-1
MAres BERNASCONIPro U19981 Gravity Racing1
MJonas BERNETElite /
Elite Small Final
iXS Gravity Union6
MTom BERSSELAARElite Small FinalIK-PivotCyclesGermany2
MJeppe Bob BERTELSENElite /
Elite Small Final
3
MKevin BESSI-1
MLukas BESTAJOVSKY-1
MPeter BETHELLElite Small FinalTeam Hukkit Racing1
MTino BEUTEL-1
MRoger BEUTLER-1
MAndrea BIANCIOTTOPro U17KORAX LAPIERRE DIRTY TEAM2
MFabian BIELI-3
MMaurus BIERI-3
MBernhard BINDELS-1
FYvonne BIRKER-1
MMichael BISCHOFF-2
MLuca BIWER-2
MGavin BLACK (elt)Elite1
MLachlan BLAIRElite Small Final1
MFlorian BLUMÖR-1
FSara BOEHM-2
MSven BOEHMElite Small FinalPolygon Racing Unit Germany1
MLudwig BOLAY-2
MLuca BOLKENIUSElite3
MPeter BOO-2
MEtienne BOSCH-1
MDevid BOTTERPro U17ASVÖ Leogang1
MJacques BOUVETEliteTeam Bulls powered by MRM2
MHarry BOWMAN-1
MMichael BOYD-1
MAlexander BRANTSCHElite Small Final1
MJoe BREEDENPro U19SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING1
MCyril BRIQUEZElite /
Elite Small Final
CRAN GEVRIER VTT2
MDaniel BRISCHKE-1
MFilip BROZ-1
MOliver BROZEK-2
MTomáš BROŽÍKElite /
Elite Small Final
GT KUR SPORT TEAM5
FMartina BRUEHLMANN-1
MHerbert BRUGGER-1
MFlorian BRUNDAPro MasterJL FACTORY RACING TEAM1
MJohann BRUNNER-1
MFerdinand BRUNOLD-3
MPhilipp BRÜSCHKE-1
MMilan BRUŽEKEliteCykloklematek Scott DH team5
MMartin BRZAPro U17Banshee Bikes/CharvatBros1
MFrederik BUCH-1
MMarkus BUCHER-1
MSamuel BULL-2
MMichael BUNKE-1
MPhilipp BÜNNEMANNElite Small FinalRadon, Maxxis, Kore, Adidas Ey4
MGareth BURGESSPro U19Norco Racing Development NZ1
MFabian BUSCHORElite /
Elite Small Final
NoLine / RSF4
MMaxim BUTENKO-1
MFlorian BUTSCHEID-3
MVincent BUTTICAZ-1
MJoshua BUTTON-2
MRyan CAINElite1
MCarlo CAIRE-1
MErik CAISPro U17 /
Pro U19
CTM Racing Team / Gienger Carabik Bike team2
MFlorian CANNON-1
MDaniel CAPEKPro U19Dookiebike team1
FCarina CAPPELLARIEliteRADON MAGURA FACTORY / RADONMAGURA FACTORY5
MEdgar CARBALLO GONZALEZElite Super Final1
MThomas CARBILLETElite Small FinalSpeed racing team1
MBilly CAROLIElite /
Elite Super Final
www.garage-vuilleumier.ch6
MJérôme CAROLI-4
MRuben Castro CARRIL-1
MDrew CARTERSEliteCutMedia / Santa Cruz1
MPetr CECH-2
MPavel CEP-1
MJan CEPELAKEliteBikestrike.com Team go to site6
MJiri CERMAK-4
MMartin CERMAK-4
FZarja CERNILOGAR-4
MJan CERNY-2
MQuentin CHANUDET-1
MJack CHAPMAN (2)Elite Small FinalFlow Style/Solid-Reverse/O'Neal1
MMaxime CHAPUIS-3
MMatej CHARVATElite Super FinalBanshee Bikes/CharvatBros5
MŠimon CHARVÁT-4
MNicolas CHERIX-2
MLubos CIFRIK-1
MPatrick CIGLER-1
MJan CIMPERMANElite /
Elite Super Final
MTB Trbovlje / NAKITA bikes / Specialized3
MJure CINDROElite /
Elite Small Final
Rajd Funsports3
MTayfun CIRPAN-1
MGustavo Adolfo CISNEROS-1
MMilan CIŽINSKÝ-3
MJulian CLAUDIPro U19Rad-Club93 Winnenden1
MAlexandre CLAUDIN-2
MBenjamin CLAUDIN-1
MJernej COKANElite /
Elite Super Final
MTB Trbovlje Specialized2
MFrancesco COLOMBOElite Super FinalArgentina Bike Devinci Italy1
FAlanna COLUMB-1
MLeo COMBEE-1
MJoe CONNELL-2
MJohannes CORR-1
MNils CORREVON-1
MRobbert CROMMENTUYN-1
MJérôme CROTTAZPro MasterCyclone Dh Team6
MWojciech CZERMAKElite /
Elite Small Final
Born2Bike / Born2Bike Antidote2
MMarco D'ORO-1
FNathalie DAEPPEN-1
MFilip DANKANIČPro U17BIKESTRIKE.COM1
MGeorg DANNER-3
MEmyr DAVIESEliteRide.io1
MJarrah DAVIESElite1
MMarkus DAXBACHERPro U19Sports Nut DH Team2
MMartin DE NARDOElite Small FinalCRAN GEVRIER VTT1
MWard DE PRINSPro U17Bike TheWorld / Loose Riders2
MWiebe DE PRINSElitekrank2
MThibaut DEBRABANDERE-1
MJonathan DEBUSElite /
Elite Small Final
Jonathan Debus Frästechnik5
MNathan DELBOSPro U19Les Gets1
MEdgar DELIC PEYRAPro U17THE BIKE VILLAGE1
MQuentin DELOYEElite Small Finaltechniquebois service2
MMichał DENDYSPro U191
MBastian DENNERLEINEliteFenner1
MJuan Maria DEPAOLIElite Small Final1
MQuentin DESCHAMPS-1
MAlex DEUSCHL-1
MPatrik DEUSSEliteCHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING3
MKevin Falko DEWINSKI-2
FLeoni-Caro DICKERHOFF-1
MBryn DICKERSONElite /
Elite Super Final
TEAM Racing DUDES4
MFelix DIEHL-1
MDominik DIERICHElite /
Elite Small Final
TREK AmperRad4
MFilip DLESK-1
MDaniel DOBLER-1
MEwan DOHERTY-1
MStefan DOPPLINGER-1
MAndrew DORRITTPro U19junior mondraker team schladmi 19971
FManuela DRENSKA-1
MJulian DREßLERElite /
Elite Small Final
Rad andFuck Mafia / Ruhrpott Racing & Rad andFuck2
FEileen DREXLER-1
MTim DREXLERElite Small Final2
MThomas DUEBER-1
MKamil DUPAL-1
MTomáš DUPAL-1
FSárka DUSÁKOVÁ-1
MFrederic DUSCHLEliteBERG-AB.de RACING1
MMarco EBNEREliteTeam 24 FKK2
MChristoph EDER-1
MStefan EGENBERGEREliteBayeride2
MValentin EGGER-1
MChristoph EICHINGERPro MasterBa / Balkanche / Royal Bavarian Woodpacker / SR Suntour6
MAmin EL BOUBSIEliteBike-Components2
MLuke ELLISON-1
MLuka ELOSHVILI-1
MMarcel ELSÄßER-1
MSandro ENDEREliteRadsport Frei1
MPascal ENGELEliteAlpineCommencal3
MConny ENGELMANNElite /
Elite Small Final
Bikesport Sasbachwalden / Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden3
MMáte ETTINGSHAUSEN-1
FAnne-Sophie ETTLEliteDefy Gravity1
MWolfgang EYSHOLDT-2
MDaniel FABOKPro U19DOOKIE bike shop1
MFabian FADER-4
MTim FAHRNER-1
MMark FALLENBUECHELElite Small FinalChain Gang1
MMarcel FANKHAUSERElite Small Final /
Pro U19
Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing2
FEleonora FARINAEliteMANGUSTA BIKE TEAM1
MDominik FASSLPro U19RadclubKreuzer1
MColin FAVRE-3
MNicolas FEHLMANN-1
MMichael FEICHTINGERElite /
Elite Super Final
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz3
MYannik FEJFAREliteFejfar.de RFC Rossbach3
MMatthias FELBER-2
MBjörn FELDMANNElite Small FinalRCG Weißenburg1
MTheo FERRAND-1
MSimone FERRARIOElite981 Gravity Racing1
MEzequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINSElite1
MAlberto FERRERAS BARRERA-1
FSimone FEYERABENDElitePink Gravity1
MOndrej FIALA-3
MErik FICKELSCHEERElite Super FinalMTB-BandeSchatzki2
MFaustin FIGARETElite Super FinalRADON MAGURA FACTORY1
MBenjamín FILIPPro U17CTM Racing Team2
FGéraldine FINKElitePink Gravity2
MAnton FIRC-1
MJohannes FISCHBACHElite /
Elite Super Final
GHOST RRP / RADON MAGURA FACTORY5
MGerald FISCHERPro MasterBike Infection1
MMaximilian FISCHER-4
MMaximilian FLANKLEliteBike Team Ginner1
FJanine FOERSTER-1
MPetr FOLVARCNÝPro U17 /
Pro U19
Elitebikes OneEnergy Racing T / KELLYS FACTORY3
MBertrand FONCIN-1
MEric FÖRSTER-1
MPeter FORSTERElite Small Final2radruprecht.ch2
MJonathan FOSTER-SMITH-1
MLéo FRANCIOLIPro U191
MLucas FRANSOLETPro U17Gingers Syndicate1
MMaxime FRANSOLETElite Small Final /
Pro U19
Devinci Gravity team / The Fast Maxime Downhill Team3
MMartin FREIEliteAkira-tuning Racing1
MFrieder FREYPro U192-CYCLE Bikeschule / Liteville Racing Team2
MOliver FREY-1
MPhilippe FREY-1
MMarco FREYNHOFERElite Small Finalcycle factory racing1
MMichael FRIEDLMEIERElite Small Final1
MMarko FRIESE-1
MPatrick FRIESE-4
MSebastian FRIESE-1
MMaximilian FRIETSCHElite Small FinalBS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com go to site1
MKevin FRISCH-2
MAlexander FRITZElite Small FinalSC Korb Radsport1
MJames FRÖHLICH-1
FHelene Valerie FRUHWIRTH-3
MDaniel FUCHS-2
MSebastian FUCHS-4
MKarl FÜHREREliteBike Team Ginner1
MDominik GABRSCEKEliteŠKTD Avce1
MSebastian GALLERY-1
MRiccardo GAMBAElite981 Gravity Racing1
MMax GANSER-1
MStefan GARLICKIElite Super FinalSOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING4
FAnita GEHRIG-2
MJonas GEIER-2
MPaul GEIßLER-2
MDiego GEMPELER-2
MChristian GEORGIElite /
Elite Small Final
3
MPhilipp GERLACH-1
MFlorian GERNSPro U17Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing1
MLukas GERNSElite Small FinalSunbikers-Mondraker Racing1
MMarco GINDLHUMER-2
MTobias GLATSCHKE-1
MThomas GLÖCKNERPro MasterGlöckner-Motorsport1
MKurt GMEINWIESER-1
MAiko GÖHLERElite Small FinalPropain Proteam1
MKlemen GOLMAJEREliteMTB ?elezniki1
MOliver GOMBALAPro U17CTM Racing Team1
MDave GORIS-1
MThomas GÖSCHLBERGERElite /
Elite Small Final
Armadillos Racing Team2
MJeremias GÖßLPro U19Huck toFlat Racing1
MElissaios GOUVIS-1
MMoritz GRAEBE-1
MSilas Govinda GRANDYElite Small Final /
Pro U19
FUN&BIKE/MOTO CLUBE FARO/XDR / Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea6
MValentin GRANDY-1
MJohannes GRASBERGEREliteLietz Sport Racing1
MMichael GREGORElite /
Elite Small Final
BIKESTRIKE.COM / VeloFiala / Zelvy carbon / Zelvy Carbon racing2
MChristoph GRILLPro MasterMauna Loa DH Pro Racing5
MMichael GRINDMAYER-2
MMaxi GROBEliteSolid National Racing1
MMichael GROHMANN-1
MAndreas GROSSENBACHER-2
MNoah GROSSMAN-2
MManuel GRUBER-1
MMarkus GRUBERElite Small Finalcycle factory racing2
MMichael GRUNZEPro MasterPro Bike Team / Pro Bike Team Schöneck2
MDominik GSPAN-4
MArtem GUBANOVPro Master1
MPeer GUMIN-1
MAndré GÜNTHER-1
MTim GÜRSCHPro U17Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V.1
MMatthias HAAKE-3
MBernd HABERSTROHPro MasterSki ClubUrach2
MFlorian HACKENBERG-1
FJulia HAIDER-1
MMaximilian HAINDLEliteTREK AmperRad1
MJan HÁLAElite Small FinalDOOKIE BIKE TEAM1
MMoritz HALLMANNSPro U191
MLouis HAMILTONElite Super FinalTLD Commencal Oakley1
MRadek HAMOUZ-1
MMartin HANAK-3
FSarah HÄNGGI-1
MJohannes HÄNLEElite Small FinalSC-Korb2
MMarcus HANSSON-3
MMax HARTENSTERNPro U17 /
Pro U19
MTB-BandeSchatzki2
MMarkus HARTMANN-1
MConnor HARVEYElite Small FinalMS Mondraker B Team1
MSlaven HASETA-1
MVojtěch HAVRÁNEKPro U191
MThomas HECHLER-1
MTim HEDMANElite Small FinalTimHedman.com go to site2
MFrank HEDWIGPro MasterRAD - ART4
MChristian HEILWAGEN-1
MFabian HEIMEliteSanta Cruz4
MMarco HEIM-1
MJosua HEIN-3
MFelix HEINEElite /
Elite Super Final
MRC YoungGuns / Team InFocus5
MChristian HEINICH-1
MFabian HEINLE-1
MThomas HEIßEliteLietzSportRacing1
MPatrick HELLER-1
MNico HENNECKEPro U19Lifefood - HERAWS - Team1
MFlorian HENNEMANNElite Small FinalChain Gang1
MBernhard HENNIGPro MasterSU Bikestore.cc Team3
MLuca HENZIPro U17 /
Pro U19
Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing2
MFelix HERDZINA-1
MBenjamin HEROLD-1
MTommy HERRMANNEliteRadon Factory Racing Team3
MTilmann HERRNBERGER-1
MJoerg HEYDT-1
MJulian HIBBEN-2
MLionel HILBER-1
MLee HILLIER (mas)Pro MasterTeam Flow Riders1
MMarkus HILLMANNElite /
Elite Super Final
Rad-Art Ilmenau3
MPacôme HISPro U19velo clubdes gets2
MMartin HLADISElite Small FinalCykloklematek Scott DH team1
MKristian HODNE-1
MMaik HOEHNEPro MasterTeam2625
MNicolo HOFER-1
FCharlotte Nina HOFFMANNEliteERTS Racing Team1
MStephan HOFHERR-3
MJonas HOHMANN-1
MMaciej HOJNOREliteLKS ISKRA GKOGOCZOW1
MBlaž HÖLCL-1
MFlorian HÖLER-2
MAntonio HOLJEVACEliteCroatia National Team1
FValentina HÖLLPro U17YT Industries1
MSascha HOMMELEliteProBike Team Schöneck1
MBen HORNEElite Small FinalTeam Flowriders1
MRiley HORSMANPro U171
FEva HORVATEliteSpank Racing Team2
MMiha HORVAT-1
FŠpela HORVATEliteSupersnurf / UNI TEAM6
MDavid HOSANG-1
MHeinz HOSTETTLER-2
MMartin HRABA-1
FMonika HRASTNIKEliteBlackthorn1
MHristo HRISTOV-2
MKenneth HROMADKA-1
MStefan HUBACHER-1
MThomas HUBERPro MasterHeidenheimer Sportbund1
MJiří HUBÍNEK-2
MManuel HUWILERPro MasterBikeuncle Raceteam1
MVlastimil HYNCICAPro MasterPeksport Specialized4
MChristophe IBENSPro U17Devinci Gravity team1
MDimitrios IGNATIADIS-3
MGabriele INCAUDO-1
MPetr INDERBITZIN-1
MRafaelo INFANTEElite Small FinalDrag Bicycles2
MErik IRMISCHElite /
Elite Super Final
TEAM Racing DUDES4
MMiha IVANCICEliteŠKTD Avce2
MNormen JAEB-WENGE-1
MMaximilian JAKOB-1
MMaximilian JAKUBOWSKIPro U19Knolly Knation1
MWalter JAMMERNEGGPro MasterBC Stoahupfa / BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz / Pivot3
MMario JANTSCH-1
MPhilipp JAROSCHPro MasterRSG Olympiapark München2
MTimon JASCHENSKY-2
MJasper JAUCHEliteTeam Liteville1
MThomas JEANDIN-1
MDavid JELIC-1
MSebastian JENSEN-3
MMarc JERSCH-2
FAnnika JESCHKEElite1
MCermak JIRIElite /
Pro Master
BIKE Racing Susice3
FSimona JIRKOVA-1
MRoman JIROUSCH-1
MPetr JOCH-1
MMarvin JOCKERS-1
FOttilia JOHANSSON JONESPro U17Chalet AugustineHinterglemm1
FJustyna JOHN-1
MCameron JOHNSON-1
MVivian JONES-1
MHendrik JONKE-1
MHampus JONSSONElite Small Final1
MDominik JOSTPro U19Soulrider Junior Division1
MRichard JOZAElite Small FinalBIKESTRIKE.CZ3
MMoritz Lukas JUNG-1
MFabio JUNGENElite /
Elite Small Final
Power-Bike DH Team / Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing4
FIna JUNKER-2
MChristian JUNKER SCHLOTHAUERPro MasterRose Factory Racing Team4
MDominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERTEliteFlowlineDesign Racing1
MMartin KAEGIElitePower Bike DH Team4
MTim KAELINElite /
Elite Small Final
6
MTobias KALUPKE-1
MBernhard KAMMEL-1
MSebastian KANIK-3
MFlorian KARGER-1
FKatrin KARKHOFElitePivot2
MAlexander KARL-1
MHenrik KARPPINEN-2
MJori KARPPINEN-1
MNico KASPERElite Small Final2
MMateusz KASPEREKPro U19Gobike.pro1
MAlojz KASSÁK-1
MIan Oskar KATANEC-1
MJakob KAUFMANNEliteRC Andasbiken1
MRoger KELLEREliteSolid National Racing3
MTrabi KEVINPro U19BC Stoahupfa1
MVitaly KHRIPUNOVEliteGiant-Disco1
MAlfie KILLNERPro U19Team Aston Hill1
MJoe KILLNERPro MasterBanshee / Team Aston Hill2
MNiko KINDLEEliteWenaweser Racing Team3
MOndrej KINKOR-2
MMiikael KINNUNEN-1
FMarina KIRILLOVA-1
MDavid KISJUHASZ-2
MFelix KISTNERPro MasterJL FACTORY RACING TEAM1
MNikola KLACINSKIEliteCroatian National Team1
MManuel KLATTE-1
MMarcus KLAUSMANNEliteGHOST Factory Racing3
MFelix KLEEElite /
Elite Super Final
Team PROJECT5
MJulian KLEINER-3
MPatrick KLEINERT-1
MMarco KLEINSCHMIDT-3
MJakub KLIMENT-1
MMaximilian KLINGERElite /
Elite Small Final
Chain Gang2
FPia Isabella KLOPFLEISCHEliteReuber Factory Racing1
FKatharina KLOSEliteRC Germania Weißenburg4
MMartin KNAPEC-3
MAndreas KNORRPro MasterTeam Pirate4
MMarkus KNOTT-1
MChristian KOCH-1
MIvo KOCIAN-3
MAndreas KOLBElite /
Elite Small Final
Sports Nut DH Team3
MThomas KOLB-1
MManuel KÖLBLPro U192
MNico KÖLBLElite Small FinalOswald Bikes & Service1
MDaniel KOLLER-1
MLeopold KÖLLNERElitemountainbiker.at5
MVolodymyr KOLSKOVYCH-1
MRoman KÖPFElite Small Final1
MDavid KORN-3
MPiotr KOSIŃSKI-1
MMichal KOTRLA-1
MVid KOVACElite /
Elite Small Final
Blackthorn4
MJan KRALICEK-1
MEugen Darko KRAMAR-1
MPatrik KRÁTKYElite Small FinalAbsoluteracing team1
MJulian KRAUS-1
MJan KREJSA-3
MRobin KRELLMANNElite Small FinalBERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena1
MFlorian KREMSERElite Small FinalRadclubKreuzer Bad Vöslau1
FLisa KREUZEREliteRC Kreuzer3
MAndreas KRIEGERPro MasterPropain4
MJoachim KRUGEliteTeam 24 FKK3
MFelix KRÜGERPro U17MRC Young Guns2
FLisa KRUSEEliteJust Riding Along / Solid National Racing2
MMax KRUSE-5
MMoritz KRUSE-4
MDaniel KRYBUS-1
MJiri KRYŠTOF-3
MJan KUBÁČEK-1
MMihail KUCHERENKO-1
MVit KUCIAN-2
MLukas KUFFER-3
MMartin KUHN-1
MFlorian KULIKE-3
MFilip KUNTElite /
Elite Small Final
Satanbikers3
MChristian KUNZ-1
MOliver KUNZPro MasterSoulrid / Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site / Vertical RideRacing5
MAlexander KURZ-1
MFabian KUSTER-1
MPatrik KUSTEREliteCHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING3
MDominik KVAPIL-3
FSuzanne LACEYEliteTeam Aston Hill1
FKatja LÄHTEINENEliteTampere Bike Club2
MJulian LAIMERElite /
Elite Small Final
2
MMatej LAKTIS-2
MFergus LAMBEliteCanyon Bikes / thedudes2
MAntti LAMPEN-1
MFlorian LAMPRECHT-1
MDominic LAND-1
MJannick LANGEElite /
Elite Small Final
IK-Pictures-Racing / IK-PivotCyclesGermany3
MMoritz LANGERElite /
Elite Small Final
STUTTGARTER HÄRTE2
MRiku LÄNSIÖ-1
MDario LANTSCHNERPro U19SportOkay.com RACING go to site3
MNico LANTSCHNERPro U17SportOkay.com RACING go to site1
MSamuel LANTSCHNEREliteSportOkay.com RACING go to site4
MChristian LAUENROTHElitePro7ekt21 / RSV20021
MMatt LAWTONElite Small Final /
Pro U19
MS Mondraker B Team2
MVincent LAZZARAPro U19Devinci Gravity team1
MTilen LEBAN-2
MMartin LEBLElite /
Elite Small Final
CTM Racing Team5
MTobias LECHNERElite Small FinalDieRadgeber Racing1
MJustin LEGROSElite Small FinalDevinci Gravity team1
MHannes LEHMANNPro U17B2BA Gravity Team1
MJanis LEHMANNPro U19aendus-bike-gallery.ch / WhitestoneDH2
MPhilip LEHMANN-2
MMiikka LEHTINEN-1
MPetteri LEIVOElite Small FinalHHCMB / Raispo1
MJulian LEMME-2
MSteffen LENNARTZ-1
MFrederik Andersen LETHElite /
Elite Small Final
Bikester.com go to site3
MAndre LEZUO-2
MJanick LIEBERHERR-3
FSuzann LIEBERTElite1
MSven LIEBSCHER-2
MHenrik LIEBSTEIN-1
MVisa LINNALAElite Small FinalKymi Anti-Flow2
MJonas LINNEMANN-2
FMichala LÍPOVÁ-3
MDavid LISCHKA-2
MAttila LISZIElite Small FinalLiMiT Racing Team1
MLukas LITZ-1
MAlexandre LÖHNER-1
FLaura LOHNER-1
MTomislav LONCARPro MasterKK Jastrebarsko - WD40 Bike Te / Klub koturasa Jastrebarsko2
MSimon LONGTHORNPro Masteranthrax racing4
MMehdi LORENZ-1
MBrandon LOVE-1
MJosh LOWEElite /
Elite Super Final
Solid Reverse Factory Racing2
MAdam LUČANElite Small FinalSTAR BIKE Pre?ov1
MDaniel LUDWIG-1
MStudnicka LUKÁ-1
MNick LUMBPro Master1
MWilli LÜTZELER-3
MStuart MACDONALD-1
MLibor MACEKElite Small FinalMondraker DH Team1
MMatej MACKOVIC-1
MAndreas MADERBACHER-1
MDominik MAIEliteMaibike3
MBernhard MAIEREliteWagner DH-Racing1
MGabriel MAIERPro Masteranthrax racing3
MJeremías Gabriel MAIOElite Super FinalPIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA2
MJan MALÍNEKPro MasterKOLOSHOP team3
MJames MALTMANElite Small Final1
MPetr MALY-1
MDejan MAMUZIC-1
MMirko MANAZZALEPro U17airoh axo santacruz2
MWill MAPSTONE-1
MFrank MARBET-1
MPeter MARCINAElite /
Elite Small Final
Lapierre-CMS4
FDiana MARGGRAFF-2
MGlenroy MARTINElite /
Elite Super Final
Grips / TeamAstonHill2
MRusty MARTINPro Master1
MManuel MARTY-2
MOskar MASARYKElite Small FinalKELLYS FACTORY TEAM1
MGiacomo MASIEROPro U173 stars2
MEddie MASTERS-1
MWyn MASTERS-1
MRadek MATEJIK-5
MNicolas MATHIEU-1
MRobin MATOTElite Small FinalDevinci Gravity team1
MJonas MATSCHEKElite Small FinalBPP EvoDrinks Racing Team1
MTom MATTHEWS-1
MAndrey MATYUKHA-1
MMarkus MAURER-1
MChristoph MAUSER-1
MStefan MAUSER-3
MLudovic MAY-1
MRaffael MAYRHOFERElite1
MDan MCCOMBIE-1
MLachlan MCKILLOP-1
MCalum MCRITCHIEElite Small Final1
MLukas MEIERElite /
Elite Small Final
Ratisbon Racing2
FKatrin MEISTRING-3
MAguilera Eno MENDOZA-1
MMarcel MERKELIPro U17Solid National Racing1
MToni MERKELIN-1
MMatteo MERTENS-1
MHenrik MEYER-1
MNicola MICHELINElite3 stars1
MDaniel MIKEL-2
MPřemysl MIKOLÁŠEK-1
FAlessia MISSIAGGIAPro U17 /
Pro U19
Bike ZoneAlien Factory / JUMP DH TEAM2
MMarc MITSCHERICK-1
MPaul MITTERHAUSERElite /
Elite Small Final
Armadillos Racing Team3
MMartin MITVALSKY-3
MAljoša MLAKARPro U19Rajd Funsports1
MPeter MLINAR-1
MRobin MÖLDERSPro Master1
MJavier MOLINA BUSTAMANTE-1
MHarry MOLLOYElite /
Elite Small Final
SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING2
MAri MONTANIERPro U19speed racing4
MFederico MONZONIPro U17 /
Pro U19
scout nukeproof / Smile Bike3
FKristína MORAVCÍKOVÁ-1
MBastian MORAWIETZ-2
MFilip MORAWSKIPro U19Petrcalek.cz SPECIALIZED1
FMary Lynn MOROF-1
MSebastian MOSER-2
MJonas MUCHAElite Small Final /
Pro U19
Norco Offroad Racing Germany / RSV Elxleben e.V.3
MMartin MUEHLEGGER-1
MIsmaël MÜLLER-1
FJane MÜLLERElite1
MJérôme MÜLLERPro U17Magic Downhill-Transition2
MMartin MÜLLER-2
MChristopher MÜNCH-2
FJoanne MUOSER-2
MBalazs MUSZULAPro U17LiMiT Racing Team1
MChristoph MUTLITZ-2
MStefan MUTLITZ-3
MMaurice MUTSCHKE-1
MFabian NAGL-1
MAlexander NARINGBAUEREliteTrust_72
MTomas NAVRATILElite Small FinalPeksport Specialized2
MJonty NEETHLING-1
MJulian NEUBAUERElite Small FinalTEAM LAST AUSTRIA ASVÖ IRON RA2
MMaximilian NEUBECKERElitePasst Werbung2
MDavid NEUENSCHWANDER-1
MMarius NEUFFERElite /
Elite Super Final
Alutech Trailforce / Liteville Racing Team2
MPatrick NEUKIRCHENPro MasterMRC Young Guns4
MMarcus NEUMANN-2
MNils NEUMANNPro U19ProBike Team Schöneck1
MEric NEUMÜLLERElite /
Elite Small Final
RC ARBÖ Freistadt3
MJohann NEUMÜLLERPro MasterRC ArböFreistadt1
MBennett NEWKIRK-1
MNoel NIEDERBERGER-3
MMarvin NIEWERTH-1
FEline NIJHUIS-1
MIvan NIKOLAIENKO-2
MLaurent NOBS-1
FCamila NOGUEIRAEliteExtreme Zone Cycles1
MEugen NOMMENSENPro MasterDownhill Berlin e.V.1
MPetr NOVOTNÝPro MasterPHKOVO.cz6
MStefan OBERBICHLER-2
MMatthias OBERMAIR-2
MAlexander OBUKHOVSKIYElite Small Final1
MPaul OECHSNERElite Small FinalTobsens World Racing Team1
MBenjamin OLUOCH-3
MNicolas OMLIN-1
MJozef ONDICElite Super FinalKELLYS FACTORY1
MMiroslav ONDRI-1
MMarc OPPERMANN-1
MVille ORMO-1
FJohanna ORTNER-1
MIngo OSTERLOHPro MasterDH RACE FACTORY Co-Rider1
MPhilipp OSTERMANNEliteRedneck Riders / SU bikestore.3
MStefan OSWALD-1
MNal OTONICAR-2
MRobert OTTOElite Small FinalBERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena1
MRostislav OVESNÝElite Small FinalSBT Fryšták1
MDavid PACHE-1
MCornelius PACHMANN-1
MAdrian PALAU VILLALBAElite Small FinalVETENBIKE1
MFilip PALKOPro U19Lapierre-CMS1
MZiga PANDUR-4
MChristian PANZER-2
MJoe PARFITTPro U17WideopenMag.co.uk go to site1
MDavid PARLOVIC-1
MSandro PARTELLPro U19Bike Junkies Tyrol1
MStephan PASSERI-1
FKarin PASTERER-2
MJuan Otero PASTOR-1
MJan PATOCKAPro MasterBikrosclubRepy5
MTorsten PAULITZPro MasterRideyourstyle / Soulrider e.V.1
MJan PAVLASElite /
Elite Small Final
Bikestrike.com Team go to site / Whipmaster CTM6
MDavid PAVLOVIC-1
MGregoire PAZDZIORKOElite /
Elite Super Final
Barracuda Company / Devinci Gravity team4
MBenjamin PEER-1
MJakub PEKAR-1
MMarkus PEKOLL-3
MRadek PELC-1
MFedor PELESHANKO-1
MArkadiusz PERIN-2
MAndreas PERSTERERPro U19Sportsnut DH Team1
MMarek PETELIKElite /
Elite Small Final
Bikestrike.com Team go to site / Whipmaster CTM7
MHendrik PETERSPro U19PROPAIN Factory Racing Team / Propain Gravity Union3
MLars PEYER-5
MMichael PFAFFEliteBS SASBACHWALDEN3
MTristan PFARR-1
MMaik PFEIFER-1
MMax PFEILPro U19Solid National Racing2
MLukas PFIFFNERElite Small FinalLucky Star Team4
MFabian PFISTER-1
MLion PHILIPPPro U19Team Green DH Racing1
MVladimír PICEK-2
MPeter PINGITZER-3
MRudi PINTARPro U19Rajd Funsports1
MMarkus PLANITZERElite /
Elite Small Final
Bikestore Graz-Nord / BikestoreGraz-Nord7
MChristoph PLENK-1
MJirí PLICKA-2
MVladimír PLŠEKPro MasterOre MtbRacing Team1
MPhilipp PODBRECNIKPro MasterBikeclubGiant Stattegg1
MMichal POKŠTEFL-4
MCarsten PORTSCH-1
MKristian PORUBANPro U17Peksport Specialized1
MJohann Jacobus POTGIETERElite /
Elite Small Final
Radon suspensioncentre / TEAM Racing DUDES6
MReece POTTER-2
MAngelo Renato POZZALLOElite Small Final /
Pro U19
Cranks n' Chains / Devinci Gravity team2
MUdo PRADLER-1
MTimo PRIES-3
MMaximilian PRIVIKElite Small FinalFH DauteDownhill Team1
MPeter PROESTEL-1
MAleksandar PRVULJ-1
MIegor PRYIMACHEKElite Small FinalPrimach Team3
MNikolay PUKHIRElite /
Elite Small Final
Lapierre Russia4
MOliver PUSCH-1
MRonny QUITTSCHALLEEliteBayeride4
FElke RABEDEREliteMauna Loa DH Pro Racing6
MAdrian RAESSElite Small FinalBikeuncle Raceteam1
MPatrick RAMBLA-1
MBastien RANGERPro U17The Factory1
MNiklas RASMUSSENElite1
MTobias RAUHEliteRC Pfeil Hof1
MSimon READPro U19The Bike Fix1
MLutz REHR-1
MJochen REHWALD-2
MMatthias REICHMANN-1
MGerhard REICHSTHALERElite Small FinalGravity Eagles1
MMario REINBACHER-2
MDavid REINHARDT-1
FStefanie REISENAUER-1
MChristoph REISEREliteRC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.1
MJoël REUSSERElite Small FinalRadon HOT-TRAIL Racing2
MPascal REUSSERPro U17 /
Pro U19
Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing / RADON MAGURA FACTORY2
MPatrick REUTER-1
MLoris REVELLIElite Super Final /
Pro U19
ARGENTINA BIKE3
MLucas RHAMElite Small FinalERTS Racing Team2
MMoritz RIBARICHPro U19Swiss Downhill Syndicate1
MMartin RICHTER-1
MRobert RIEGER-1
MJakub ŘÍHAElite /
Elite Super Final
cyklo?vec5
MMichal RÍHAEliteSpectrumbike ?eské Bud?jovice1
MMatthias RINGElite /
Elite Small Final
morethanbike2
MJake ROBINSON-1
MJose RODRIGUEZ PEREZPro MasterKJC-Ravensburg1
MValentin ROHRMOSERPro U17Sports Nut DH Team1
MAdam ROJEKPro U19Banshee / Charvat Bros1
MBert ROLLINGERElite Small FinalMTB-BandeSchatzki1
MRoman ROSCHI-2
MMario ROßMADL-1
MJulien ROSSEElite /
Elite Super Final
MAGMAbike7
MTencel ROSTISLAV-1
MAxel ROTH-1
MBenjamin ROUILLER-1
MVojtech ROUSAVYPro U19Bikestrike.com Team go to site2
FSandra RÜBESAMEliteRoseFactory Racing5
MDavid RUBIN-2
FMiriam RUCHTI-3
FHarriet RUECKNAGELEliteBergamont, Rad-Art Ilmenau / Rad-Art Ilmenau4
MConstantin RUETSCHElite Super Final /
Pro U19
aendus-bike-gallery.ch / WhitestoneDH2
MAndrey RUSANOVElite2
MNejc RUTAR-1
FLea Salomè RUTZEliteiXS Gravity Union2
MEero SAARELAPro U19Finnish National Team2
MPaavo SAARELAPro MasterRetkikunta Racing2
MRobert SALENINIG-1
MCamilo Andres SANCHEZ PAEZElite1
MConnor SANDRIElite Small FinalSpecialized Mons Royale Race T1
MRobert ŠANGULIN-1
MPetr ŠANTAVÝ-2
MJavier SANTIAGO-1
MOrlando SARIOGLOU-1
MJulius SAUERElite /
Elite Small Final
Soulrider3
MJoonas SAVOLAINEN-1
MIan SCHAAD-4
MThomas SCHAAL-4
MFrank SCHADE-1
MMike SCHAERElite /
Elite Small Final
Bike Hub- Zimtstern Switzerla / Stöckli Bike Geroldswil - Zimt6
MMarco SCHAERER-1
MAndreas SCHÄFER-2
MMario SCHAJOR-1
MRené SCHÄR-1
MBenjamin SCHARFETTER-1
MNico SCHEDLBAUER-1
MPascal SCHEER-1
MGernot SCHEIKLEliteGravity Eagles1
MMartin SCHELBERGER-1
MStephan SCHELLING-3
MUlli SCHICKLGRUBERElite Small FinalRSC Kelheim1
MArie SCHINDLERElite3
MDavid SCHINNERL-1
MJens SCHLEGELEliteBS Sasbac / Reichmann R&D Team2
MMarco SCHLEGEL-1
MChristian SCHMIDT-1
MFelix SCHMIDT-1
MPaul SCHMIDT-1
MSebastian SCHMIDTEliteDudestuff Factory Team1
MMario SCHMIDTKE-1
MMichael SCHMIDTLAIN-1
MThorsten SCHMITZElite Small FinalXXX Global Racing1
MMario SCHNEEWEISSElite /
Elite Small Final
Downhill BikeTeam Schmuck2
MStephan SCHNEIDER-2
MChristoph Felix SCHNETTLER-3
MChristian SCHOLZ-1
MSebastian SCHREINMOSER-1
MErik SCHREITERElite Small Final /
Pro U19
B2BA DH Team / B2BA Gravity Team, Verein: SG2
MGustaf SCHRÖDER-1
MTim SCHRÖDERPro U19RCG Weißenburg1
MEmil SCHROEDER-1
MDaniel SCHUELER-1
MBernd SCHUMACHER-1
MMaximilian SCHWEIGERElite /
Elite Small Final
Rad ClubKreuzer2
MMarco SCHWEIGERT-1
FKim SCHWEMMEREliteHerobikes4
FLiz SCHWEMMERElite2
MPablo SEEWALDElite /
Elite Super Final
Radsport FREISanta Cruz / RadsSportFrei2
MStanislav SEHNALElite /
Elite Super Final
Banshee Bikes/CharvatBros / BansheeBikes Factory Team5
MMaximilian SEIDL-1
MLucca SEITZElite /
Elite Small Final
Specialized Concept Store Nürn2
MLeonhard SELBHERR-1
MOndrej SEMBERA-1
MDaniil SEMENOV-1
MRainer SENDLINGER-4
MKevin SETZER-1
MJim SHAW-1
MRobert SHOTTELElite /
Elite Small Final
Whisper Bikes Race Team2
MSam SHUCKSMITH-2
MSven SIATSElite /
Elite Small Final
XXX Global Racing3
MAlexandr SIDOR-1
MAndreas SIEBER-3
FEmilie SIEGENTHALER-1
MBjörn SIMON-1
MDominik SIMON-1
MMánek SIMONPro U17 /
Pro U19
BIKESTRIKE.COM2
MNicolas SIMONElite /
Elite Small Final
DCTEAMBikes / NicoSimon144
MLuka SIMUNACPro U19Croatian National Team1
MLucas SITZMANNEliteSpecialized Concept Store Nürn1
MTomas SKAREKPro U17Banshee Bikes/CharvatBros / Maloch Racing Team2
MSebastian SKLENAK-1
FSonia SKRZYPNIKElite1
FAnna SKUMBINA-1
MKarel ŠLIKSBIR-3
MMykyta SLIPCHENKO-2
MMichal SLIWAPro MasterLKS ISKRA GLOGOCZOW - MY?LENIC1
MMartin SLOVAK-2
MRobert SMITH (elt)-1
MMarcel SMOLCIC-1
MRichard SMOLINSKY-1
MDmytro SNIGIR-1
MFloris SNOEREN-2
MRowan SORRELLPro MasterBike Park Wales1
MLorenzo SORRENTINO-1
MBeat SPENGLER-1
MFrantisek SPERLElite Small FinalBIKE RACING SU?ICE1
MLukas SPLICHAL-3
MTim SPONAPro U17Bayeride1
MJan SPONSEIL-2
MToni SPRINGER-1
MKim SQUIREPro U193 Sixty Sports1
MFilip ŠRAIL-3
MJírí SRÁMEKPro U19KLsportMost Team1
MPierre STABERNACK-2
MRadek STADLER-1
MMichael STAMMBACH-1
MLubos STAŇO-1
MNikita STARODUBOVElite Small FinalVelomania.ru1
MAdam STASEK-2
MEvgeny STATSENKO-2
MMarcin STAWICKI-1
MBurkhard STEFFENS-1
MJulian STEINERElite /
Elite Small Final
Solid National Racing2
MMario STEINER-1
MMarkus STEINER-2
MMarvin STEINWENDER-1
MThomas STEMPLINGER-2
MRostislav STENCELPro MasterBikeplac racing team / Elitebikes Oneenergy4
MPascal STENGER-1
MOndra STEPANEKElite Small FinalCTM Racing Team6
MOndrej ŠTERBA-1
MSebastian STERNEMANNElite3
MSamuel STEVENS-1
MMartin STITZ-1
MMartin STÖCKL-1
MMalte STOEHR-2
MMatthias STONIG-4
MJuraj STRAKA-1
MBenny STRASSER-5
MTimo STRAUB-1
MJan-Phillip STREHLElite6
MSebastian STREHL-5
MOliver STRITT-1
MJan STRMISKAPro U19BIKESTRIKE.COM / DOOKIE BIKE TEAM2
MMaximilian STROBLElite /
Elite Small Final
RC Kreuzer / RC Kreuzer Racing2
MStefan STROHMAYER-2
MHynek STROUHAEliteGT KUR SPORT TEAM4
MLukas STUDNICKAElite /
Elite Small Final
101undergroundriders3
MBjörn STUKENKEMPER-1
MUrs STURZENEGGERPro MasterSPORT PLANET Downhiller5
MÁngel SUÁREZ ALONSO-1
MSanny Louis SUDHOFF-1
MPascal SUKUPEliteAmok Racing1
MAlen SUMANDL-1
MJohannes SÜTTER-2
MYann SUTTNERPro MasterGravityPilots e.V.2
MRafal SZCZOTKA-1
MMarek TAISL-4
MClaudio TANADINI-1
MKamil TATARKOVIC-1
MPer TAUTORATElite /
Elite Small Final
ReichmannEngineering - R & D5
MFinn TENNANTEliteMountain Trax1
MJack TENNYSONPro U17MadisonSaracenDev Team1
MAbtonin TESAR-1
MSanto TESSARI-1
MBoris TETZLAFFElite /
Elite Small Final
Sports Nut DH Team4
MChristian TEXTOREliteTeam Bulls powered by MRM3
FStefanie THALMANN-1
MMax THELENElite Small Final1
MMatthieu THERIAUXEliteRVTT Morillon3
MYannik THOMAS-2
MPer Henrik THORP-1
MTomáš THÜRLElite /
Elite Small Final
BIKESTRIKE.COM / VELO FIALA raci / Zelvy carbon7
FClaudia TIMM-1
MDominic TINNERElite Small FinalSwiss Downhill Syndicate5
MHanspeter TINNER-1
MPascal TINNERElite Super FinalSwiss Downhill Syndicate5
MRadek TOMAN-1
MBerislav TOPOLElite /
Elite Small Final
Croatian National Team / KK Jastrebarsko - WD40 Bike Te3
MRuben TORENBEEK-1
MPetr TRESNAKElite /
Elite Small Final
AUTHOR / BIKESTRIKE.COM6
MDavid TRUMMER-4
MOndrej TUMPACH-1
MAlan TURIN-1
FSophie TYAS-1
MLukas UCENElite Small FinalCTM Racing Team3
MPetr UIBLEIN-2
MDavid ULLRICHEliteRSV Rederberch2
MFabian ULRICHElite Small FinalMS Mondraker Team B4
FTamara Maria ULRICH-2
MTommy UMBREIT*-1
MAlexander UNGER-3
MSven UNGER-1
MJan URUBA-2
MTomáš URUBA-2
MJan VACEK-1
MAdam VAGNER-3
MWilfred VAN DE HATERD-3
MAdi VAN DER MERWEElite Small Final2
MDuran VAN EEDENEliteBru1
MRandy VAN GOUBERGEN-3
MRobin VAN GOUBERGEN-3
MMark VAN LANKVELD-1
MPetr VANHARA-2
MLukas VANICEK-1
FLucia VANINO-2
MOrest-Vasyl VATAMANYUKEliteRESKO3
MMiran VAUHElite /
Elite Small Final
Blackthorn5
MMartin VÁVRA-1
MJoey VEJVODA-1
FLucie VELECHOVSKÁEliteCykloklematek Scott DH team2
MJan VELNER-2
MNils VERHOEVENEliteSCOTT SPORTS Germany4
MGianluca VERNASSA-1
MMarco VETTER-1
MTomáš VICL-2
MPetr VINKLÁRElite Small FinalAUTHOR1
MAleš VIRTICEliteSUPERTRAIL794
MAndré VÖGELE-1
MChristian VOGT-1
MDaniel VOGT-1
MTomas VOKURKAPro U17BIKESTRIKE.COM2
FSandra VON ALLMEN-2
MDavid VON BALLMOOSEliteThe Braap Life!!1
MElias VONIER-1
MAndreas VORRABERPro MasterRc tri runarböweiz1
MRostislav VOSPEL-2
MMartin Jose VOTOUPAL-1
MMarc WACHT-1
MGerhard WAGENHOFER-1
MAndre WAGENKNECHT-1
MPhilipp WAGNER-1
MMarcel WALDMANN-4
MMatt WALKER-2
MNiklas WALLNER-2
MRobin WALLNER-3
MNicolas WALSER-3
MBalz WEBER-2
MBasil WEBERElite /
Elite Super Final
Team PROJECT5
MJanik WEBER-1
MJosef WEBER-1
MLutz WEBER-5
MMyles WEBERElite /
Elite Super Final
Team PROJECT6
MSimon WEBERPro U19MRC YoungGuns1
MThomas WEBER-3
FSimone WECHSELBERGEREliteRadstudio Innsbruck2
MKarsten WEGERHOFF-2
MBenedikt WEHKING-1
MMads WEIDEMANNPro Mastermadsweidemann.com go to site4
MTimo WEISS-1
MStefan WESTERVELD-2
MFabio WIBMERElite1
MManuel WIDMANN-1
FVeronika WIDMANNEliteBike ClubEgna Neumarkt2
MAleksander WIECZORKIEWICZ-1
FConny WIEDEElite1
MErich WIELANDElite /
Elite Super Final
Low Down Division6
MMarkus WIERSCH-2
MRainer WIESNERElite Small FinalScott Sports DH-Team1
MMario WIESTAL-1
MFlorian WILHELM-1
FGabriela WILLIAMS-1
MPhilipp WIMMERPro U19Blackthorn4
MChristian WINTER-1
MLasse WINTHERElite1
MRene WIRNSBERGER-3
MTobias WOBMANN-1
MMarker WOGAWA-1
MMarko WOGAWA-1
FAlexandra WOHLGENSINGERElite1
MGeorg WOLF-2
MRoland WOLF-1
MSandro WOLF-1
MSebastian WOLF-1
MDaniel WOLFE-1
MGerard WOLFE-1
MFelix WUNDERLICH-1
FAlba WUNDERLIN-1
MAnton WUNSCHEREliteAcademy Downhill Crew1
MMike WUTZLER-2
MJure ZABJEKElite /
Elite Super Final
UNIOR TOOLS4
MLukas ZAHNWEHElite Small FinalScott Sports DH Team Zweiradce1
MTimur ZAMALIEV-2
FVictoria ZAMALIEVA-2
MLouis ZARI-1
MDominik ZAVREL-2
MJakub ŻBIKOWSKIPro U17ABC- ArekBikeCamp1
MSiegfried ZELLNERElite /
Elite Small Final
Alutech Mauna Loa / Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team3
MFilip ZEMANPro U19CTM Racing Team2
FAlexandra ZHIZUNOVA-2
MAleš ZÍKA-1
MKen ZIMMERMANN-3
MMiguel ZINK-3
MZiga ZRIMSEK-1
MSergey ZVYAGIN-2
MErik ZWARTEK-1
MOndrej ZYKA-1
MSławomir ŁUKASIKElite /
Elite Super Final
NSbikes FroPro5
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling

Renthal